Age Group Report: 2021-06-05 10:49:43
Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
RSERIES ADULT 5K MALE 65+ - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 628 Stefan Fekner 10:03:08 10:02:31 10:26:20 23:13 23:49 68 M RSeries Adult 5
RSERIES YOUTH 5K FEMALE U14 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 649 Caitlin Sherwin 10:02:59 10:02:31 10:22:39 19:40 20:08 12 F RSeries Youth 5
2 667 Ezra Haller 10:02:48 10:02:31 10:24:30 21:42 21:59 13 F RSeries Youth 5
RSERIES YOUTH 5K FEMALE U16 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 685 Julianna Chipiuk 10:02:51 10:02:31 10:22:14 19:24 19:43 15 F RSeries Youth 5
RSERIES YOUTH 5K FEMALE U18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 665 Rheann Nordin 10:02:32 10:02:31 10:26:48 24:16 24:17 16 F RSeries Youth 5
RSERIES YOUTH 5K MALE U16 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 666 Aiden Undheim 10:02:41 10:02:31 10:22:15 19:35 19:44 15 M RSeries Youth 5
RSERIES YOUTH 5K MALE U18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 677 Tyson Versteeg 10:25:34 10:02:31 10:42:15 16:41 39:44 16 M RSeries Youth 5
2 678 Shawn Gunnink 10:25:39 10:02:31 10:42:50 17:12 40:19 16 M RSeries Youth 5
3 648 Dawson De Sousa 10:03:04 10:02:31 10:21:18 18:14 18:47 17 M RSeries Youth 5
4 695 Avery Rudelich 10:03:11 10:02:31 10:22:38 19:27 20:07 16 M RSeries Youth 5
RSERIES TEAM 5X1K FEMALE U14 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 689 Amanda Parchem 10:12:53 10:02:31 10:16:33 3:41 14:02 13 F RSeries Team 5x
RSERIES TEAM 5X1K FEMALE U16 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 719 Anna Heinrich 10:09:08 10:02:31 10:12:53 3:45 10:22 14 F RSeries Team 5x
2 668 Kiera Greidanus 10:25:29 10:02:31 10:37:46 12:17 35:15 15 F RSeries Team 5x
RSERIES TEAM 5X1K FEMALE U18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 687 Sydney Slack 10:05:56 10:02:31 10:09:08 3:13 6:37 16 F RSeries Team 5x
2 688 Ethne James 10:02:36 10:02:31 10:05:56 3:20 3:25 17 F RSeries Team 5x
3 686 Ella Heinrich 10:16:33 10:02:31 10:19:56 3:23 17:25 16 F RSeries Team 5x
4 669 Jasmine dejong 10:37:46 10:02:31 10:46:28 8:43 43:57 16 F RSeries Team 5x
RSERIES TEAM 5X1K MALE U18 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 675 Hafeez Orfani 10:37:14 10:02:31 10:45:16 8:03 42:45 16 M RSeries Team 5x
2 676 Chris Salopree 10:25:25 10:02:31 10:37:14 11:49 34:43 16 M RSeries Team 5x
RSERIES YOUTH 3K FEMALE U16 - based on Chip Elapsed time
1 647 Makayla Palmer 10:02:54 10:02:31 10:16:53 13:59 14:22 14 F RSeries Youth 3