Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2022-06-26 - 4:18 PM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 916  Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Under 14 Tetrathlon
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             4.58m   NWI    272   
     4.20m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)                                          
  2 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         4.32m   NWI    249   
     3.95m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)                                          
  3 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 4.12m   NWI    232   
     X      X      4.12m(NWI)                                                  
  4 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             4.06m   NWI    226   
     3.51m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)                                          
  5 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta       4.03m   NWI    224   
     X      4.03m(NWI)                                                         
  5 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   4.03m   NWI    224   
     X      4.03m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)                                              
  7 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             3.88m   NWI    211   
     3.47m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)                                          
  8 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   3.87m   NWI    211   
     2.95m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)                                          
  9 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              3.82m   NWI    206   
     3.82m(NWI) X      3.52m(NWI)                                              
 10 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 3.73m   NWI    199   
     3.47m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) X                                                   
 11 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   3.51m   NWI    181   
     3.48m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                          
 12 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             2.78m   NWI    126   
     2.55m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)                                          
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             3.89m   NWI    212   
     3.83m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)                                          
  2 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             3.69m   NWI    196   
     3.69m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)                                          
  3 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             3.35m   NWI    169   
     3.00m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)                                          
  4 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         3.34m   NWI    168   
     3.18m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)                                          
  5 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         3.22m   NWI    159   
     2.73m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)                                          
  6 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              3.21m   NWI    158   
     3.13m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)                                          
  7 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             3.07m   NWI    148   
     X      2.86m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)                                              
  8 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              3.02m   NWI    144   
     3.02m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) X                                                   
  9 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             2.99m   NWI    142   
     2.66m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)                                          
 10 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              2.71m   NWI    121   
     2.61m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)                                          
 11 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              2.59m   NWI    113   
     2.59m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)                                          
 11 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   2.59m   NWI    113   
     2.36m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI)                                          
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI          
 -- Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians               DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             4.58m   NWI  1    272
     4.20m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)                                          
  2 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         4.32m   NWI  1    249
     3.95m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)                                          
  3 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 4.12m   NWI  1    232
     X      X      4.12m(NWI)                                                  
  4 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             4.06m   NWI  1    226
     3.51m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)                                          
  5 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta       4.03m   NWI  1    224
     X      4.03m(NWI)                                                         
  5 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   4.03m   NWI  1    224
     X      4.03m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)                                              
  7 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             3.89m   NWI  2    212
     3.83m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)                                          
  8 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             3.88m   NWI  1    211
     3.47m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)                                          
  9 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   3.87m   NWI  1    211
     2.95m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)                                          
 10 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              3.82m   NWI  1    206
     3.82m(NWI) X      3.52m(NWI)                                              
 11 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 3.73m   NWI  1    199
     3.47m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) X                                                   
 12 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             3.69m   NWI  2    196
     3.69m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)                                          
 13 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   3.51m   NWI  1    181
     3.48m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                          
 14 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             3.35m   NWI  2    169
     3.00m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)                                          
 15 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         3.34m   NWI  2    168
     3.18m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)                                          
 16 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         3.22m   NWI  2    159
     2.73m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)                                          
 17 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              3.21m   NWI  2    158
     3.13m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)                                          
 18 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             3.07m   NWI  2    148
     X      2.86m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)                                              
 19 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              3.02m   NWI  2    144
     3.02m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) X                                                   
 20 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             2.99m   NWI  2    142
     2.66m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)                                          
 21 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             2.78m   NWI  1    126
     2.55m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)                                          
 22 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              2.71m   NWI  2    121
     2.61m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)                                          
 23 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   2.59m   NWI  2    113
     2.36m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI)                                          
 23 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              2.59m   NWI  2    113
     2.59m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)                                          
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians               DNS   NWI  2