Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-26 - 4:12 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 916  Tetrathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 3 kg Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              7.53m     215   
      7.53m  6.88m  7.14m                                                 
  2 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             7.01m     196   
      6.87m  6.96m  7.01m                                                 
  3 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             6.50m     178   
      6.30m  6.50m  X                                                     
  4 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         6.35m     173   
      5.88m  6.28m  6.35m                                                 
  5 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             5.71m     150   
      5.64m  5.71m  5.30m                                                 
  6 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              5.51m     143   
      X  5.51m  5.13m                                                     
  7 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians             5.37m     138   
      5.15m  5.37m  5.25m                                                 
  8 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             5.18m     131   
      4.70m  5.18m  5.08m                                                 
  9 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              4.81m     118   
      4.81m  4.25m  4.54m                                                 
  9 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              4.81m     118   
      4.81m  4.74m  4.16m                                                 
 11 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             4.35m     102   
      4.35m  4.11m  3.18m                                                 
 12 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         4.34m     101   
      4.06m  X  4.34m                                                     
 13 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   3.96m      88   
      3.96m  3.72m  3.60m                                                 
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             8.16m     238   
      8.16m  7.39m  7.26m                                                 
  2 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   7.39m     210   
      7.21m  7.39m  7.26m                                                 
  3 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 7.37m     209   
      6.74m  7.37m  6.90m                                                 
  4 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 7.20m     203   
      6.59m  6.98m  7.20m                                                 
  5 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              7.14m     201   
      X  6.91m  7.14m                                                     
  6 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             6.83m     190   
      6.83m  6.82m  6.83m                                                 
  7 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             6.73m     186   
      6.57m  6.73m  6.54m                                                 
  8 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         6.13m     165   
      6.13m  5.37m  6.10m                                                 
  9 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   5.95m     158   
      5.21m  5.95m  4.42m                                                 
 10 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   5.74m     151   
      5.43m  5.41m  5.74m                                                 
 11 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             4.38m     103   
      X  4.38m  X                                                         
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS           
 -- Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta         DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             8.16m   2    238
      8.16m  7.39m  7.26m                                                 
  2 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              7.53m   1    215
      7.53m  6.88m  7.14m                                                 
  3 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   7.39m   2    210
      7.21m  7.39m  7.26m                                                 
  4 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 7.37m   2    209
      6.74m  7.37m  6.90m                                                 
  5 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 7.20m   2    203
      6.59m  6.98m  7.20m                                                 
  6 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              7.14m   2    201
      X  6.91m  7.14m                                                     
  7 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             7.01m   1    196
      6.87m  6.96m  7.01m                                                 
  8 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             6.83m   2    190
      6.83m  6.82m  6.83m                                                 
  9 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             6.73m   2    186
      6.57m  6.73m  6.54m                                                 
 10 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             6.50m   1    178
      6.30m  6.50m  X                                                     
 11 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         6.35m   1    173
      5.88m  6.28m  6.35m                                                 
 12 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         6.13m   2    165
      6.13m  5.37m  6.10m                                                 
 13 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   5.95m   2    158
      5.21m  5.95m  4.42m                                                 
 14 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   5.74m   2    151
      5.43m  5.41m  5.74m                                                 
 15 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             5.71m   1    150
      5.64m  5.71m  5.30m                                                 
 16 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              5.51m   1    143
      X  5.51m  5.13m                                                     
 17 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians             5.37m   1    138
      5.15m  5.37m  5.25m                                                 
 18 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             5.18m   1    131
      4.70m  5.18m  5.08m                                                 
 19 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              4.81m   1    118
      4.81m  4.25m  4.54m                                                 
 19 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              4.81m   1    118
      4.81m  4.74m  4.16m                                                 
 21 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             4.38m   2    103
      X  4.38m  X                                                         
 22 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             4.35m   1    102
      4.35m  4.11m  3.18m                                                 
 23 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         4.34m   1    101
      4.06m  X  4.34m                                                     
 24 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   3.96m   1     88
      3.96m  3.72m  3.60m                                                 
 -- Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta         DNS   2       
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   1       
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   2