Ellis Timing - Contractor License                        2022-06-26 - 11:30 AM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 916  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 150 Metre Dash Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         20.56     311        
  2 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   20.65     307        
  3 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             20.87     298        
  4 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   22.87     221        
  5 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              24.66     161        
  6 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             24.95     152        
Section  2     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             21.59     269        
  2 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 21.63     268        
  3 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 23.88     186        
  4 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         24.47     167        
  5 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             24.56     164        
  6 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             26.37     112        
  7 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              26.97      97        
Section  3     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             20.23     325        
  2 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             20.59     310        
  3 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   22.77     225        
  4 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              23.45     201        
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS                
 -- Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians               DNS                
 -- Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta         DNS                
Section  4     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             21.39     277        
  2 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             23.14     212        
  3 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              24.36     171        
  4 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         24.89     154        
  5 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   25.79     128        
  6 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              27.04      95        
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             20.23   0.1  3    325
  2 Nicolas Babin             09 StAlbert Mustang         20.56   0.3  1    311
  3 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             20.59   0.1  3    310
  4 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   20.65   0.3  1    307
  5 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             20.87   0.3  1    298
  6 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             21.39  -0.2  4    277
  7 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             21.59   0.5  2    269
  8 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 21.63   0.5  2    268
  9 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   22.77   0.1  3    225
 10 David Goldring            09 Caltaf                   22.87   0.3  1    221
 11 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             23.14  -0.2  4    212
 12 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              23.45   0.1  3    201
 13 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 23.88   0.5  2    186
 14 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              24.36  -0.2  4    171
 15 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         24.47   0.5  2    167
 16 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             24.56   0.5  2    164
 17 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              24.66   0.3  1    161
 18 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         24.89  -0.2  4    154
 19 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             24.95   0.3  1    152
 20 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   25.79  -0.2  4    128
 21 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             26.37   0.5  2    112
 22 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              26.97   0.5  2     97
 23 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              27.04  -0.2  4     95
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   0.1  3       
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS  -0.2  4       
 -- Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians               DNS   0.1  3       
 -- Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta         DNS   0.1  3