Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                        Boys Tetrathlon Sunday Under 14                        
                                     Points      150       SP       LJ     1200
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicolas Horbaty                            20.23    6.73m    3.88m  3:50.17
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.1               NWI         
    09                                 1372    (325)    (186)    (211)    (650)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Daniel Trujillo                            20.59    6.83m    4.58m  4:13.82
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.1               NWI         
    09                                 1322    (310)    (190)    (272)    (550)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Zamin Syed                                 21.59    8.16m    4.06m  4:11.69
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.5               NWI         
    09                                 1292    (269)    (238)    (226)    (559)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Cohen Folkard                              21.63    7.37m    4.12m  4:07.01
    Passtrak                                  w: 0.5               NWI         
    09                                 1287    (268)    (209)    (232)    (578)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Nicolas Babin                              20.56    6.13m    4.32m  4:13.85
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.3               NWI         
    09                                 1275    (311)    (165)    (249)    (550)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 David Goldring                             22.87    5.74m    3.87m  4:02.77
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.3               NWI         
    09                                 1179    (221)    (151)    (211)    (596)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Blake Drebert                              23.45    7.14m    3.82m  4:10.14
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.1               NWI         
    09                                 1173    (201)    (201)    (206)    (565)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Finn Smith                                 20.87    6.50m    3.89m  4:38.17
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.3               NWI         
    10                                 1144    (298)    (178)    (212)    (456)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Colton Sutherland                          23.88    7.20m    3.73m  4:16.69
    Passtrak                                  w: 0.5               NWI         
    09                                 1127    (186)    (203)    (199)    (539)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Tyler Vidler                               20.65    5.95m    4.03m  4:43.68
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.3               NWI         
    09                                 1124    (307)    (158)    (224)    (435)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Weston Serl                                22.77    7.39m    3.51m  4:32.16
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.1               NWI         
    09                                 1094    (225)    (210)    (181)    (478)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Kaeden Jank                                23.14    5.71m    3.69m  4:29.02
    Capital City Track Club                  w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                 1048    (212)    (150)    (196)    (490)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta                      21.39    7.01m    3.35m  4:56.34
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                 1032    (277)    (196)    (169)    (390)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Nathan Varga                               24.47    4.34m    3.34m  4:25.11
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.5               NWI         
    10                                  941    (167)    (101)    (168)    (505)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Benjamin Boiciuc                           24.56    5.18m    3.07m  4:30.12
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.5               NWI         
    10                                  929    (164)    (131)    (148)    (486)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Carter Hearn                               24.66    7.53m    3.21m  4:57.48
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.3               NWI         
    10                                  920    (161)    (215)    (158)    (386)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Cole Diener                                24.89    6.35m    3.22m  4:52.54
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                  890    (154)    (173)    (159)    (404)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Rableen Rajput                             24.36    5.51m    3.02m  4:53.02
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                  860    (171)    (143)    (144)    (402)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 19 Brock Dunlop                               24.95    4.35m    2.99m  5:09.25
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.3               NWI         
    10                                  743    (152)    (102)    (142)    (347)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 20 Ryan Sharpe                                25.79    3.96m    2.59m  4:58.92
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                  710    (128)     (88)    (113)    (381)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 21 Tamirat Stadlwieser                        27.04    4.81m    2.59m  5:08.70
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: -0.2               NWI         
    10                                  675     (95)    (118)    (113)    (349)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Nolan Gray                                 26.37    4.38m    2.78m  5:14.18
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.5               NWI         
    10                                  672    (112)    (103)    (126)    (331)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 23 Watt Mitchell                              26.97    4.81m    2.71m  5:26.27
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.5               NWI         
    10                                  629     (97)    (118)    (121)    (293)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Jack Rajakaruna                              DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Unattached Alberta                                                         
    10                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Rayon Graham                                 DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club                                             
    09                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Daniel Gregory                               DNS      DNS    4.03m      DNS
    Unattached Alberta                                             NWI         
    09                                           (0)      (0)    (224)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Jason Timmer                                 DNS    5.37m      DNS      DNS
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club                                             
    10                                           (0)    (138)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------