Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2022-06-26 - 1:14 PM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 915  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Under 14 Tetrathlon
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   4.04m   NWI    225   
     4.04m(NWI) X      3.75m(NWI)                                              
  2 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              3.88m   NWI    211   
     3.81m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)                                          
  3 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             3.75m   NWI    201   
     3.54m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)                                          
  4 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           3.59m   NWI    188   
     X      3.59m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                              
  5 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              3.55m   NWI    185   
     3.52m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)                                          
  6 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             3.44m   NWI    176   
     3.44m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)                                          
  7 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                3.26m   NWI    162   
     3.24m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)                                          
  8 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        2.99m   NWI    142   
     2.99m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)                                          
  9 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             2.90m   NWI    135   
     2.46m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
 10 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        2.89m   NWI    134   
     2.80m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)                                          
 11 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                2.83m   NWI    130   
     2.83m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) X                                                   
 12 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              2.82m   NWI    129   
     2.58m(NWI) X      2.82m(NWI)                                              
 13 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              2.80m   NWI    128   
     2.72m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)                                          
 14 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             2.79m   NWI    127   
     2.79m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)                                          
 15 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              2.46m   NWI    104   
     2.46m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI)                                          
 -- Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                    FOUL                
     X      X      X                                                           
 -- Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI          
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             4.05m   NWI    226   
     X      4.05m(NWI) X                                                       
  2 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              3.77m   NWI    202   
     3.69m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)                                          
  3 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         3.55m   NWI    185   
     3.55m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)                                          
  4 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   3.52m   NWI    182   
     3.17m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
  5 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   3.43m   NWI    175   
     3.09m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)                                          
  6 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   3.39m   NWI    172   
     3.23m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)                                          
  7 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   3.34m   NWI    168   
     3.22m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)                                          
  8 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              3.31m   NWI    166   
     3.30m(NWI) X      3.31m(NWI)                                              
  9 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         3.22m   NWI    159   
     3.22m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)                                          
 10 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             3.02m   NWI    144   
     2.70m(NWI) X      3.02m(NWI)                                              
 11 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             2.81m   NWI    129   
     2.79m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)                                          
 12 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   2.73m   NWI    123   
     2.24m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)                                          
 13 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             2.62m   NWI    115   
     2.62m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)                                          
 14 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              2.26m   NWI     91   
     1.72m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI)                                          
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS   NWI          
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             4.05m   NWI  2    226
     X      4.05m(NWI) X                                                       
  2 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   4.04m   NWI  1    225
     4.04m(NWI) X      3.75m(NWI)                                              
  3 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              3.88m   NWI  1    211
     3.81m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)                                          
  4 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              3.77m   NWI  2    202
     3.69m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)                                          
  5 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             3.75m   NWI  1    201
     3.54m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)                                          
  6 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           3.59m   NWI  1    188
     X      3.59m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                              
  7 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         3.55m   NWI  2    185
     3.55m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)                                          
  7 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              3.55m   NWI  1    185
     3.52m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)                                          
  9 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   3.52m   NWI  2    182
     3.17m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
 10 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             3.44m   NWI  1    176
     3.44m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)                                          
 11 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   3.43m   NWI  2    175
     3.09m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)                                          
 12 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   3.39m   NWI  2    172
     3.23m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)                                          
 13 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   3.34m   NWI  2    168
     3.22m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)                                          
 14 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              3.31m   NWI  2    166
     3.30m(NWI) X      3.31m(NWI)                                              
 15 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                3.26m   NWI  1    162
     3.24m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)                                          
 16 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         3.22m   NWI  2    159
     3.22m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)                                          
 17 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             3.02m   NWI  2    144
     2.70m(NWI) X      3.02m(NWI)                                              
 18 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        2.99m   NWI  1    142
     2.99m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)                                          
 19 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             2.90m   NWI  1    135
     2.46m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
 20 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        2.89m   NWI  1    134
     2.80m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)                                          
 21 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                2.83m   NWI  1    130
     2.83m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) X                                                   
 22 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              2.82m   NWI  1    129
     2.58m(NWI) X      2.82m(NWI)                                              
 23 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             2.81m   NWI  2    129
     2.79m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI)                                          
 24 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              2.80m   NWI  1    128
     2.72m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)                                          
 25 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             2.79m   NWI  1    127
     2.79m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)                                          
 26 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   2.73m   NWI  2    123
     2.24m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)                                          
 27 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             2.62m   NWI  2    115
     2.62m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)                                          
 28 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              2.46m   NWI  1    104
     2.46m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI)                                          
 29 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              2.26m   NWI  2     91
     1.72m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI)                                          
 -- Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                    FOUL        1       
     X      X      X                                                           
 -- Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS   NWI  1