Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-26 - 1:03 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 915  Tetrathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 3 kg Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             6.58m     181   
      6.58m  6.08m  6.33m                                                 
  2 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              6.21m     168   
      5.74m  6.18m  6.21m                                                 
  3 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         6.11m     164   
      6.11m  4.86m  5.63m                                                 
  4 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              5.98m     159   
      4.05m  5.69m  5.98m                                                 
  5 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   4.72m     115   
      4.72m  4.11m  4.27m                                                 
  6 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   4.29m     100   
      4.20m  4.27m  4.29m                                                 
  7 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             4.21m      97   
      3.95m  3.40m  4.21m                                                 
  8 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             4.10m      93   
      4.09m  X  4.10m                                                     
  9 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              4.07m      92   
      3.72m  3.01m  4.07m                                                 
 10 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   3.89m      86   
      3.17m  3.65m  3.89m                                                 
 11 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         3.86m      85   
      3.24m  3.48m  3.86m                                                 
 12 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             3.80m      83   
      3.59m  3.80m  3.63m                                                 
 12 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   3.80m      83   
      3.58m  3.80m  X                                                     
 14 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   3.02m      56   
      2.82m  3.02m  1.71m                                                 
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS           
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS           
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS           
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS           
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              7.27m     206   
      7.07m  7.27m                                                        
  2 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              7.02m     197   
      6.45m  7.02m  6.81m                                                 
  3 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             6.98m     195   
      6.98m  6.60m  6.69m                                                 
  4 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                6.22m     168   
      5.85m  5.40m  6.22m                                                 
  5 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   5.92m     157   
      5.92m  X  X                                                         
  6 Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                   5.50m     142   
      5.03m  5.50m  4.96m                                                 
  7 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           5.28m     135   
      X  5.28m  X                                                         
  8 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              5.16m     130   
      5.12m  X  5.16m                                                     
  9 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             5.14m     130   
      X  4.25m  5.14m                                                     
 10 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              4.78m     117   
      4.29m  4.78m  4.25m                                                 
 11 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        4.62m     111   
      X  4.19m  4.62m                                                     
 12 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             4.52m     108   
      4.40m  4.52m  4.09m                                                 
 13 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        4.17m      95   
      3.75m  4.13m  4.17m                                                 
 14 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       4.14m      94   
      3.68m  3.83m  4.14m                                                 
 15 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              4.01m      90   
      4.01m  3.84m  X                                                     
 16 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             3.29m      65   
      3.08m  X  3.29m                                                     
 -- Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                  DNS           
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              7.27m   2    206
      7.07m  7.27m                                                        
  2 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              7.02m   2    197
      6.45m  7.02m  6.81m                                                 
  3 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             6.98m   2    195
      6.98m  6.60m  6.69m                                                 
  4 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             6.58m   1    181
      6.58m  6.08m  6.33m                                                 
  5 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                6.22m   2    168
      5.85m  5.40m  6.22m                                                 
  6 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              6.21m   1    168
      5.74m  6.18m  6.21m                                                 
  7 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         6.11m   1    164
      6.11m  4.86m  5.63m                                                 
  8 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              5.98m   1    159
      4.05m  5.69m  5.98m                                                 
  9 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   5.92m   2    157
      5.92m  X  X                                                         
 10 Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                   5.50m   2    142
      5.03m  5.50m  4.96m                                                 
 11 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           5.28m   2    135
      X  5.28m  X                                                         
 12 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              5.16m   2    130
      5.12m  X  5.16m                                                     
 13 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             5.14m   2    130
      X  4.25m  5.14m                                                     
 14 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              4.78m   2    117
      4.29m  4.78m  4.25m                                                 
 15 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   4.72m   1    115
      4.72m  4.11m  4.27m                                                 
 16 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        4.62m   2    111
      X  4.19m  4.62m                                                     
 17 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             4.52m   2    108
      4.40m  4.52m  4.09m                                                 
 18 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   4.29m   1    100
      4.20m  4.27m  4.29m                                                 
 19 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             4.21m   1     97
      3.95m  3.40m  4.21m                                                 
 20 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        4.17m   2     95
      3.75m  4.13m  4.17m                                                 
 21 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       4.14m   2     94
      3.68m  3.83m  4.14m                                                 
 22 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             4.10m   1     93
      4.09m  X  4.10m                                                     
 23 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              4.07m   1     92
      3.72m  3.01m  4.07m                                                 
 24 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              4.01m   2     90
      4.01m  3.84m  X                                                     
 25 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   3.89m   1     86
      3.17m  3.65m  3.89m                                                 
 26 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         3.86m   1     85
      3.24m  3.48m  3.86m                                                 
 27 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             3.80m   1     83
      3.59m  3.80m  3.63m                                                 
 27 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   3.80m   1     83
      3.58m  3.80m  X                                                     
 29 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             3.29m   2     65
      3.08m  X  3.29m                                                     
 30 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   3.02m   1     56
      2.82m  3.02m  1.71m                                                 
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   1       
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   1       
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS   1       
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS   1       
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS   1       
 -- Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                  DNS   2       
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS   2