Ellis Timing - Contractor License                        2022-06-26 - 10:51 AM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 915  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 150 Metre Dash Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             21.70     265        
  2 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   22.38     239        
  3 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             23.71     192        
  4 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   24.26     174        
  5 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   24.78     158        
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS                
Section  2     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           21.96     255        
  2 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                22.19     246        
  3 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             22.35     240        
  4 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   22.83     223        
  5 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        23.29     207        
  6 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              23.81     189        
  7 Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                   23.86     187        
Section  3     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              20.77     302        
  2 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              21.80     261        
  3 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             22.36     240        
  4 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         22.37     240        
  5 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       22.40     239        
  6 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         23.01     216        
  7 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             23.77     190        
Section  4     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              22.18     247        
  2 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   22.38     239        
  3 Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                22.39     239        
  4 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             22.50     235        
  5 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              23.99     183        
  6 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   25.81     127        
  7 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             27.09      94        
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS                
Section  5     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                23.31     206        
  2 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              24.17     177        
  3 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              25.06     149        
  4 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        25.54     135        
  5 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             26.36     112        
  6 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              28.63      59        
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS                
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              20.77  -0.3  3    302
  2 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             21.70   0.4  1    265
  3 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              21.80  -0.3  3    261
  4 Ayobami Oshodi            09 House of Speed           21.96  -0.4  2    255
  5 Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track              22.18   0.8  4    247
  6 Maddison Dennis           09 MAC Track                22.19  -0.4  2    246
  7 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             22.35  -0.4  2    240
  8 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             22.36  -0.3  3    240
  9 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         22.37  -0.3  3    240
 10 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   22.38   0.8  4    239
 11 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   22.38   0.4  1    239
 12 Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                22.39   0.8  4    239
 13 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       22.40  -0.3  3    239
 14 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             22.50   0.8  4    235
 15 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   22.83  -0.4  2    223
 16 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         23.01  -0.3  3    216
 17 Victoria Cossey           09 Edmonton Harriers        23.29  -0.4  2    207
 18 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                23.31   0.2  5    206
 19 Violet Zakordonski        10 Capital City             23.71   0.4  1    192
 20 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             23.77  -0.3  3    190
 21 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              23.81  -0.4  2    189
 22 Melissa Holder            09 Caltaf                   23.86  -0.4  2    187
 23 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              23.99   0.8  4    183
 24 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              24.17   0.2  5    177
 25 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   24.26   0.4  1    174
 26 Leah Penney               10 Caltaf                   24.78   0.4  1    158
 27 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              25.06   0.2  5    149
 28 Sara Ridley               09 Edmonton Harriers        25.54   0.2  5    135
 29 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   25.81   0.8  4    127
 30 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             26.36   0.2  5    112
 31 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             27.09   0.8  4     94
 32 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              28.63   0.2  5     59
 -- Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   0.4  1       
 -- Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder           DNS   0.2  5       
 -- Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   0.2  5       
 -- Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                     DNS   0.8  4       
 -- Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                     DNS   0.4  1