Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-26 - 1:30 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 914  Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 1000 Metre Run Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak               3:48.70     204   
  2 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                 4:03.89     153   
  3 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track            4:09.47     135   
  4 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians           4:12.57     126   
  5 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track            4:13.48     124   
  6 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                 4:13.53     123   
  7 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang       4:25.93      90   
  8 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians           4:50.76      37   
 -- Marc Solobay              12 Caltaf                     DNS           
 -- Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                     DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                 3:47.73     207   
  2 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak               3:50.17     199   
  3 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                 3:52.43     191   
  4 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                 3:53.39     187   
  5 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                 4:03.23     155   
  6 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder       4:03.33     154   
  7 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang       4:24.22      94   
  8 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans        4:25.40      91   
  9 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                 4:27.65      86   
 10 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang       4:35.46      67   
 11 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track            4:42.45      53   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                 3:47.73   2    207
  2 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak               3:48.70   1    204
  3 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak               3:50.17   2    199
  4 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                 3:52.43   2    191
  5 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                 3:53.39   2    187
  6 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                 4:03.23   2    155
  7 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder       4:03.33   2    154
  8 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                 4:03.89   1    153
  9 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track            4:09.47   1    135
 10 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians           4:12.57   1    126
 11 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track            4:13.48   1    124
 12 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                 4:13.53   1    123
 13 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang       4:24.22   2     94
 14 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans        4:25.40   2     91
 15 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang       4:25.93   1     90
 16 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                 4:27.65   2     86
 17 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang       4:35.46   2     67
 18 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track            4:42.45   2     53
 19 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians           4:50.76   1     37
 -- Marc Solobay              12 Caltaf                     DNS   1       
 -- Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                     DNS   1