Ellis Timing - Contractor License                        2022-06-26 - 11:17 AM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 914  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 150 Metre Dash Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang         24.45     168        
  2 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                   24.60     163        
  3 Marc Solobay              12 Caltaf                   24.99     151        
  4 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   25.74     129        
  5 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                   26.33     113        
  6 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             27.18      91        
  7 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              29.22      48        
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                       
  1 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans          23.04     215        
  2 Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                   23.33     205        
  3 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                   25.03     150        
  4 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              26.54     107        
  5 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              26.96      97        
  6 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         26.96      97        
  7 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             29.36      45        
Section  3     Wind: -0.3                                                      
  1 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder         22.35     240        
  2 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                   22.98     217        
  3 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                   23.49     200        
  4 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang         23.80     189        
  5 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   25.02     150        
  6 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                 25.04     150        
  7 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 27.05      95        
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder         22.35  -0.3  3    240
  2 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                   22.98  -0.3  3    217
  3 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans          23.04   NWI  2    215
  4 Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                   23.33   NWI  2    205
  5 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                   23.49  -0.3  3    200
  6 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang         23.80  -0.3  3    189
  7 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang         24.45  -0.4  1    168
  8 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                   24.60  -0.4  1    163
  9 Marc Solobay              12 Caltaf                   24.99  -0.4  1    151
 10 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   25.02  -0.3  3    150
 11 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                   25.03   NWI  2    150
 12 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                 25.04  -0.3  3    150
 13 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   25.74  -0.4  1    129
 14 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                   26.33  -0.4  1    113
 15 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              26.54   NWI  2    107
 16 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              26.96   NWI  2     97
 17 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         26.96   NWI  2     97
 18 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 27.05  -0.3  3     95
 19 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             27.18  -0.4  1     91
 20 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              29.22  -0.4  1     48
 21 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             29.36   NWI  2     45