Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                        Boys Tetrathlon Sunday Under 12                        
                                     Points      150      UNK       LJ     1000
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryker Stewart                              22.98   20.65m    1.92m  3:47.73
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  645    (217)    (151)     (70)    (207)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 William Evasiuk                            25.03   33.79m    1.83m  4:03.89
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                 NWI               NWI         
    11                                  620    (150)    (252)     (65)    (153)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Elijah Villanueva                          22.35   21.29m    1.70m  4:03.33
    Edmonton Thunder                         w: -0.3               NWI         
    11                                  607    (240)    (156)     (57)    (154)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Fabian Vataman                             23.49   22.20m    1.94m  4:03.23
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  589    (200)    (163)     (71)    (155)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Drew Hermary                               25.74   26.54m    1.89m  3:52.43
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  584    (129)    (196)     (68)    (191)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Declan Sutherland                          25.04   21.08m    1.89m  3:50.17
    Passtrak                                 w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  571    (150)    (154)     (68)    (199)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Andrew McMorris                            24.60   17.10m    1.81m  3:53.39
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                  537    (163)    (124)     (63)    (187)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Vincent Wilson                             23.80   26.93m    1.83m  4:35.46
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  520    (189)    (199)     (65)     (67)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Aiden Aasen                                27.05   19.88m    1.86m  3:48.70
    Passtrak                                 w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  510     (95)    (145)     (66)    (204)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Uyi Ehirhieme                              25.02   25.00m    1.56m  4:13.53
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.3               NWI         
    12                                  506    (150)    (184)     (49)    (123)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Tyler Erdmann                              24.45   20.98m    2.08m  4:25.93
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  492    (168)    (154)     (80)     (90)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Braeden Block                              23.04   17.09m    1.72m  4:25.40
    Red Deer Titans                              NWI               NWI         
    12                                  488    (215)    (124)     (58)     (91)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Shep Meiklejohn                            26.96   23.67m    1.54m  4:09.47
    Leduc Track And Field Club                   NWI               NWI         
    11                                  454     (97)    (174)     (48)    (135)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Ayotobi Omoyayi                            26.54   20.77m    1.75m  4:13.48
    Leduc Track And Field Club                   NWI               NWI         
    11                                  443    (107)    (152)     (60)    (124)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Luke Cuglietta                             27.18   21.52m    1.53m  4:12.57
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                  423     (91)    (158)     (48)    (126)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Noah Fix                                   26.96   19.55m    1.77m  4:24.22
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI               NWI               NWI         
    12                                  395     (97)    (143)     (61)     (94)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Garrett Serl                               26.33   17.57m    1.60m  4:27.65
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                  379    (113)    (128)     (52)     (86)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Michael Basaraba                           29.36   23.16m    1.40m  4:50.76
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club               NWI               NWI         
    11                                  293     (45)    (170)     (41)     (37)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 19 Tavin Mitchell                             29.22   17.43m    1.50m  4:42.45
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                  274     (48)    (127)     (46)     (53)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Marc Solobay                               24.99   13.45m    1.48m      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                         (151)     (97)     (45)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Fraser Warne                               23.33   24.43m    1.87m      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                 NWI               NWI         
    11                                         (205)    (180)     (67)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------