Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2022-06-26 - 2:39 PM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 913  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Standing Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 1.99m   NWI     74   
     1.98m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI)                                          
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              1.88m   NWI     67   
     1.65m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI)                                          
  3 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         1.73m   NWI     59   
     1.72m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI)                                          
  4 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         1.72m   NWI     58   
     1.61m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI)                                          
  5 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             1.70m   NWI     57   
     1.68m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI)                                          
  6 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              1.65m   NWI     54   
     1.63m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI)                                          
  7 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   1.62m   NWI     53   
     1.58m(NWI) 1.52m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI)                                          
  8 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   1.58m   NWI     50   
     1.47m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)                                          
  9 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              1.53m   NWI     48   
     1.44m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI) 1.47m(NWI)                                          
  9 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   1.53m   NWI     48   
     1.42m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI)                                          
 11 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         1.40m   NWI     41   
     1.40m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI) 1.31m(NWI)                                          
 -- Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
 -- Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Luca Young                11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
 -- Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
 -- Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         2.07m   NWI     79   
     2.02m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)                                          
  2 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         1.80m   NWI     63   
     1.64m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI)                                          
  2 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   1.80m   NWI     63   
     1.71m(NWI) 1.63m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI)                                          
  4 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         1.79m   NWI     62   
     1.79m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)                                          
  5 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         1.70m   NWI     57   
     1.63m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)                                          
  6 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         1.60m   NWI     52   
     1.60m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI)                                          
  7 Ayla Kinnee               12 StAlbert Mustang         1.58m   NWI     50   
     1.56m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)                                          
  8 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   1.47m   NWI     45   
     1.47m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI)                                          
  9 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   1.45m   NWI     44   
     1.37m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.36m(NWI)                                          
  9 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             1.45m   NWI     44   
     1.41m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI)                                          
 11 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         1.44m   NWI     43   
     1.30m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI)                                          
 12 Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians             1.42m   NWI     42   
     1.38m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI)                                          
 13 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         1.37m   NWI     39   
     1.22m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI) 1.37m(NWI)                                          
 14 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             1.31m   NWI     36   
     1.25m(NWI) 1.28m(NWI) 1.31m(NWI)                                          
 15 Jordan Robinson           12 Leduc Track              1.25m   NWI     33   
     1.25m(NWI) 1.18m(NWI) 1.14m(NWI)                                          
 -- Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI          
 -- Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI          
 -- Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City               DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         2.07m   NWI  2     79
     2.02m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)                                          
  2 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 1.99m   NWI  1     74
     1.98m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI)                                          
  3 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              1.88m   NWI  1     67
     1.65m(NWI) 1.88m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI)                                          
  4 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         1.80m   NWI  2     63
     1.64m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI)                                          
  4 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   1.80m   NWI  2     63
     1.71m(NWI) 1.63m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI)                                          
  6 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         1.79m   NWI  2     62
     1.79m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)                                          
  7 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         1.73m   NWI  1     59
     1.72m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI)                                          
  8 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         1.72m   NWI  1     58
     1.61m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI)                                          
  9 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             1.70m   NWI  1     57
     1.68m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI)                                          
  9 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         1.70m   NWI  2     57
     1.63m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)                                          
 11 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              1.65m   NWI  1     54
     1.63m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI)                                          
 12 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   1.62m   NWI  1     53
     1.58m(NWI) 1.52m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI)                                          
 13 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         1.60m   NWI  2     52
     1.60m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI)                                          
 14 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   1.58m   NWI  1     50
     1.47m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)                                          
 14 Ayla Kinnee               12 StAlbert Mustang         1.58m   NWI  2     50
     1.56m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)                                          
 16 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   1.53m   NWI  1     48
     1.42m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI)                                          
 16 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              1.53m   NWI  1     48
     1.44m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI) 1.47m(NWI)                                          
 18 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   1.47m   NWI  2     45
     1.47m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI)                                          
 19 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   1.45m   NWI  2     44
     1.37m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.36m(NWI)                                          
 19 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             1.45m   NWI  2     44
     1.41m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI)                                          
 21 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         1.44m   NWI  2     43
     1.30m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI)                                          
 22 Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians             1.42m   NWI  2     42
     1.38m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI)                                          
 23 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         1.40m   NWI  1     41
     1.40m(NWI) 1.32m(NWI) 1.31m(NWI)                                          
 24 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         1.37m   NWI  2     39
     1.22m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI) 1.37m(NWI)                                          
 25 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             1.31m   NWI  2     36
     1.25m(NWI) 1.28m(NWI) 1.31m(NWI)                                          
 26 Jordan Robinson           12 Leduc Track              1.25m   NWI  2     33
     1.25m(NWI) 1.18m(NWI) 1.14m(NWI)                                          
 -- Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Luca Young                11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City               DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta         DNS   NWI  2