Ellis Timing - Contractor License                        2022-06-26 - 10:39 AM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 913  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 150 Metre Dash Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         24.94     153        
  2 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   25.92     124        
  3 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   26.23     116        
  4 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              29.08      51        
 -- Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                     DNF                
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS                
 -- Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
Section  2     Wind: 0.3                                                       
  1 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              22.88     221        
  2 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         23.47     200        
  3 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         23.57     197        
  4 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             24.41     169        
  5 Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians             27.59      82        
  6 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         27.77      78        
  7 Jordan Robinson           12 Leduc Track              30.19      32        
 -- Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                     DNS                
Section  3     Wind: 0.8                                                       
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         21.85     259        
  2 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   23.18     210        
  3 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         25.13     147        
  4 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             25.66     131        
  5 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   25.71     130        
  6 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         27.49      84        
 -- Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
 -- Luca Young                11 Caltaf                     DNS                
Section  4     Wind: 0.5                                                       
  1 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                   23.24     208        
  2 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   23.37     204        
  3 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   27.06      94        
  4 Ayla Kinnee               12 StAlbert Mustang         27.53      83        
  5 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             29.65      40        
 -- Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
 -- Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                     DNS                
 -- Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City               DNS                
Section  5     Wind: -0.4                                                      
  1 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         25.43     138        
  2 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 25.94     124        
  3 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         27.54      83        
  4 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         28.34      65        
  5 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              28.42      64        
 -- Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta         DNS                
 -- Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                     DNS                
 -- Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         21.85   0.8  3    259
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              22.88   0.3  2    221
  3 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   23.18   0.8  3    210
  4 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                   23.24   0.5  4    208
  5 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   23.37   0.5  4    204
  6 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         23.47   0.3  2    200
  7 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         23.57   0.3  2    197
  8 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             24.41   0.3  2    169
  9 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         24.94   0.2  1    153
 10 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         25.13   0.8  3    147
 11 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         25.43  -0.4  5    138
 12 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             25.66   0.8  3    131
 13 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   25.71   0.8  3    130
 14 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   25.92   0.2  1    124
 15 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 25.94  -0.4  5    124
 16 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   26.23   0.2  1    116
 17 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   27.06   0.5  4     94
 18 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         27.49   0.8  3     84
 19 Ayla Kinnee               12 StAlbert Mustang         27.53   0.5  4     83
 20 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         27.54  -0.4  5     83
 21 Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians             27.59   0.3  2     82
 22 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         27.77   0.3  2     78
 23 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         28.34  -0.4  5     65
 24 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              28.42  -0.4  5     64
 25 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              29.08   0.2  1     51
 26 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             29.65   0.5  4     40
 27 Jordan Robinson           12 Leduc Track              30.19   0.3  2     32
 -- Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                     DNF   0.2  1       
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   0.2  1       
 -- Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   0.2  1       
 -- Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta         DNS  -0.4  5       
 -- Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                     DNS   0.5  4       
 -- Luca Young                11 Caltaf                     DNS   0.8  3       
 -- Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City               DNS   0.5  4       
 -- Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   0.5  4       
 -- Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                     DNS  -0.4  5       
 -- Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                     DNS   0.3  2       
 -- Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS   0.8  3       
 -- Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang           DNS  -0.4  5