Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                       Girls Tetrathlon Sunday Under 12                        
                                     Points      150      UNK       LJ     1000
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maelle Drebert                             22.88   29.33m    1.88m  3:34.50
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.3               NWI         
    11                                  764    (221)    (218)     (67)    (258)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Avery Cooper                               21.85   14.85m    2.07m  3:45.13
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.8               NWI         
    11                                  662    (259)    (107)     (79)    (217)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Marion Loomis                              23.18   19.01m    1.80m  3:45.08
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.8               NWI         
    11                                  629    (210)    (139)     (63)    (217)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Amariah Wharton                            23.47   26.04m    1.79m  4:11.63
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.3               NWI         
    11                                  583    (200)    (192)     (62)    (129)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Adele Armeneau                             23.37   21.26m    1.62m  4:06.65
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.5               NWI         
    11                                  557    (204)    (156)     (53)    (144)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Inga Parlov                                23.57   12.50m    1.80m  4:05.14
    Calgary Spartans                          w: 0.3               NWI         
    11                                  498    (197)     (89)     (63)    (149)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Claire Purves                              25.43   15.72m    1.73m  3:53.51
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  498    (138)    (114)     (59)    (187)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Isla Coghlan                               25.71   15.74m    1.58m  3:57.60
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.8               NWI         
    12                                  467    (130)    (114)     (50)    (173)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Emma Katerenchuk                           25.13   16.25m    1.70m  4:17.80
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.8               NWI         
    11                                  433    (147)    (118)     (57)    (111)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Kennedi Kiskotagan                         24.94   10.63m    1.40m  4:00.29
    Edmonton Thunder                          w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  433    (153)     (75)     (41)    (164)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Kira Diener                                27.54   25.55m    1.72m  4:22.54
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  429     (83)    (189)     (58)     (99)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Avery Burrows                              24.41   12.47m    1.70m  4:20.92
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.3               NWI         
    11                                  418    (169)     (89)     (57)    (103)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Cambryn Hay                                25.94   14.91m    1.99m  4:20.09
    Passtrak                                 w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  410    (124)    (107)     (74)    (105)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Ella Van Wyk                               25.92   18.98m    1.53m  4:27.64
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  396    (124)    (138)     (48)     (86)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Elise Mann                                 27.06   21.89m    1.45m  4:25.20
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.5               NWI         
    11                                  390     (94)    (160)     (44)     (92)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Azalia Heslinga                            25.66   16.81m    1.45m  4:26.75
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.8               NWI         
    11                                  385    (131)    (122)     (44)     (88)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Emmeline Harris                            26.23   13.41m    1.47m  4:22.09
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  357    (116)     (96)     (45)    (100)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Helena Riddell                             28.34   10.88m    1.37m  4:03.86
    Edmonton Thunder                         w: -0.4               NWI         
    12                                  334     (65)     (77)     (39)    (153)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 19 Penelope Hopkins                           27.49   11.80m    1.44m  4:15.45
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.8               NWI         
    12                                  329     (84)     (84)     (43)    (118)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 20 Hattie Mitchell                            27.77   12.73m    1.60m  4:29.40
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.3               NWI         
    12                                  302     (78)     (91)     (52)     (81)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 21 Ayla Kinnee                                27.53   10.10m    1.58m  4:32.66
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.5               NWI         
    12                                  279     (83)     (72)     (50)     (74)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Madeleine St Cyr                           29.08   15.23m    1.65m  4:37.31
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.2               NWI         
    12                                  278     (51)    (110)     (54)     (63)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 23 Kate Ingledew                              28.42   11.83m    1.53m  4:38.91
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: -0.4               NWI         
    11                                  256     (64)     (84)     (48)     (60)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 24 Jordan Robinson                            30.19    9.37m    1.25m  4:31.61
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.3               NWI         
    12                                  207     (32)     (66)     (33)     (76)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 25 Rylan Collins                              29.65   13.38m    1.31m  5:07.81
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.5               NWI         
    12                                  185     (40)     (96)     (36)     (13)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Alexa Gentile                                DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI                                             
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Emily Panich                                 DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Luca Young                                   DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Sarah Himschoot                              DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Capital City Track Club                                                    
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Vera Swanson                                 DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Ava Moran                                    DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI                                             
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Ally Pedgerachny                             DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI                                             
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Lauren Robinson                              DNS   12.13m      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    12                                           (0)     (87)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Haley Siemens                                DNF      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Taliyah Reyes                              23.24   12.32m      DNS  3:43.88
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.5                           
    11                                         (208)     (88)      (0)    (221)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Susanna Boiciuc                            27.59   14.50m    1.42m      DNS
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.3               NWI         
    11                                          (82)    (104)     (42)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Charis Humphreys                             DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI                                             
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Taylor Cribbie                               DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Tayla McAlister                              DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Unattached Alberta                                                         
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------