Ellis Timing - Contractor License                                     2022-06-26 - 11:06 AM
                    2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                     
                                  John Bole Athletic Park                                   
 
Event 912  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 150 Metre Dash Under 10 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                     
=======================================================================                     
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                                    
  1 Matthew Jarman            15 Caltaf                   28.00      72                     
  2 Fraser McLean             13 Caltaf                   28.30      66                     
  3 Jedd Meiklejohn           15 Leduc Track              30.67      25                     
  4 Thomas Piorkowski         13 Edmonton Thunder         32.54       5                     
 -- Grayson Roy               13 Capital City               DNS                             
 -- Sawyer Schreiber          14 E Olympic                  DNS                             
Section  2     Wind: 0.8                                                                    
  1 Wyatt Hearn               13 Leduc Track              25.94     124                     
  2 Cameron Ballhorn          13 Capital City             27.65      80                     
  3 Duncan Barton             13 Caltaf                   29.84      37                     
 -- Nathan Basaraba           14 E Columbians                DQ         ruled tr17.3        
 -- Christian Baker           13 Caltaf                     DNS                             
 -- Jameson Young             13 Caltaf                     DNS                             
Section  3     Wind: 0.1                                                                    
  1 Joshua McLean             13 Caltaf                   24.30     173                     
  2 Dylan Grinder-Naraine     13 Caltaf                   24.34     171                     
  3 Evan Sharpe               13 Caltaf                   27.11      93                     
  4 Lucas Block               14 Red Deer Titans          29.61      41                     
  5 Cohen Brimacombe          13 Capital City             29.99      35                     
 -- Reese Dixon               14 Caltaf                     DNS                             
===============================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points             
===============================================================================             
Finals                                                                                      
  1 Joshua McLean             13 Caltaf                   24.30   0.1  3    173             
  2 Dylan Grinder-Naraine     13 Caltaf                   24.34   0.1  3    171             
  3 Wyatt Hearn               13 Leduc Track              25.94   0.8  2    124             
  4 Evan Sharpe               13 Caltaf                   27.11   0.1  3     93             
  5 Cameron Ballhorn          13 Capital City             27.65   0.8  2     80             
  6 Matthew Jarman            15 Caltaf                   28.00   0.4  1     72             
  7 Fraser McLean             13 Caltaf                   28.30   0.4  1     66             
  8 Lucas Block               14 Red Deer Titans          29.61   0.1  3     41             
  9 Duncan Barton             13 Caltaf                   29.84   0.8  2     37             
 10 Cohen Brimacombe          13 Capital City             29.99   0.1  3     35             
 11 Jedd Meiklejohn           15 Leduc Track              30.67   0.4  1     25             
 12 Thomas Piorkowski         13 Edmonton Thunder         32.54   0.4  1      5             
 -- Nathan Basaraba           14 E Columbians                DQ   0.8  2        ruled tr17.3
 -- Grayson Roy               13 Capital City               DNS   0.4  1                    
 -- Christian Baker           13 Caltaf                     DNS   0.8  2                    
 -- Reese Dixon               14 Caltaf                     DNS   0.1  3                    
 -- Sawyer Schreiber          14 E Olympic                  DNS   0.4  1                    
 -- Jameson Young             13 Caltaf                     DNS   0.8  2