Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-26 - 1:43 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 911  Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 300 Metre Dash Under 10 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Elliana Wilson            13 StAlbert Mustang         57.31     101   
  2 Marlea Drebert            14 Leduc Track            1:02.27      49   
  3 Aubrey McLachlan          13 StAlbert Mustang       1:04.91      29   
  4 Ali Hoyda                 14 Leduc Track            1:24.32           
 -- Abby Johnson              13 E Olympic                  DNS           
 -- Alyx Glemser              13 Calgary Spartans           DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Evelyn Horne              13 E Columbians             57.44     100   
  2 Adalyn Van Wyk            13 Caltaf                 1:04.70      30   
  3 Charlotte Ross            13 StAlbert Mustang       1:05.84      23   
  4 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekke  14 StAlbert Mustang       1:12.93           
  5 Lexi Drebert              16 Leduc Track            1:14.84           
  6 Delia Walter              14 StAlbert Mustang       1:52.19           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Aspen Boire               13 Caltaf                   55.23     128   
  2 Anna Diener               13 StAlbert Mustang         59.84      73   
  3 Kaydence Ripley           13 Caltaf                 1:01.67      55   
  4 Dylan Kershaw             13 Caltaf                 1:04.39      32   
  5 Nahanni Sutherland        14 Passtrak               1:18.95           
 -- Beatrice Rogers Al        13 Edmonton Thunder           DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aspen Boire               13 Caltaf                   55.23   3    128
  2 Elliana Wilson            13 StAlbert Mustang         57.31   1    101
  3 Evelyn Horne              13 E Columbians             57.44   2    100
  4 Anna Diener               13 StAlbert Mustang         59.84   3     73
  5 Kaydence Ripley           13 Caltaf                 1:01.67   3     55
  6 Marlea Drebert            14 Leduc Track            1:02.27   1     49
  7 Dylan Kershaw             13 Caltaf                 1:04.39   3     32
  8 Adalyn Van Wyk            13 Caltaf                 1:04.70   2     30
  9 Aubrey McLachlan          13 StAlbert Mustang       1:04.91   1     29
 10 Charlotte Ross            13 StAlbert Mustang       1:05.84   2     23
 11 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekke  14 StAlbert Mustang       1:12.93   2       
 12 Lexi Drebert              16 Leduc Track            1:14.84   2       
 13 Nahanni Sutherland        14 Passtrak               1:18.95   3       
 14 Ali Hoyda                 14 Leduc Track            1:24.32   1       
 15 Delia Walter              14 StAlbert Mustang       1:52.19   2       
 -- Alyx Glemser              13 Calgary Spartans           DNS   1       
 -- Beatrice Rogers Al        13 Edmonton Thunder           DNS   3       
 -- Abby Johnson              13 E Olympic                  DNS   1