Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-25 - 5:30 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 906  Tetrathlon: #2 Boys Discus Throw 750 g Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City            19.38m     232   
      15.81m  X  19.38m                                                   
  2 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track             18.72m     224   
      18.26m  18.72m  18.24m                                              
  3 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians            16.73m     198   
      16.73m  X  15.70m                                                   
  4 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City            16.11m     190   
      15.14m  14.94m  16.11m                                              
  5 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track             15.83m     187   
      X  X  15.83m                                                        
  6 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians            15.00m     176   
      X  15.00m  13.97m                                                   
  6 Finn Smith                10 Capital City            15.00m     176   
      15.00m  14.42m  14.78m                                              
  8 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians            14.20m     166   
      12.97m  13.12m  14.20m                                              
  9 Elijah Drebert            10 Leduc Track             13.94m     163   
      11.82m  11.51m  13.94m                                              
 10 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians            13.84m     162   
      X  8.64m  13.84m                                                    
 11 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track             12.66m     147   
      X  11.75m  12.66m                                                   
 12 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians            11.80m     136   
      11.80m  X  11.20m                                                   
 13 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track             11.68m     135   
      10.30m  11.68m  X                                                   
 14 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track             11.14m     128   
      9.11m  11.14m  10.46m                                               
 15 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians            10.51m     120   
      7.98m  7.07m  10.51m                                                
 16 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             7.91m      89   
      X  7.91m  X                                                         
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                23.60m     287   
      X  17.48m  23.60m                                                   
  2 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                  20.53m     247   
      16.30m  15.71m  20.53m                                              
  3 Caden Purdon              09 Caltaf                  18.40m     219   
      14.65m  16.60m  18.40m                                              
  4 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                18.22m     217   
      15.43m  X  18.22m                                                   
  5 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta      17.09m     203   
      X  17.09m  X                                                        
  6 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                  13.86m     162   
      X  12.51m  13.86m                                                   
  7 Duncan Baynes             09 E Olympic               13.52m     158   
      11.65m  13.52m  X                                                   
  8 Michael Kolganov          09 E Olympic               13.27m     155   
      7.56m  12.06m  13.27m                                               
  9 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang        12.98m     151   
      12.64m  12.15m  12.98m                                              
 10 Christian Tang            09 Caltaf                  12.58m     146   
      10.39m  12.58m  10.79m                                              
 11 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang        12.10m     140   
      11.73m  12.10m  10.92m                                              
 12 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                  10.88m     125   
      8.76m  X  10.88m                                                    
 13 Kyle Sawatzky             10 Edmonton Thunder         7.86m      88   
      X  7.82m  7.86m                                                     
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS           
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                23.60m   2    287
      X  17.48m  23.60m                                                   
  2 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                  20.53m   2    247
      16.30m  15.71m  20.53m                                              
  3 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City            19.38m   1    232
      15.81m  X  19.38m                                                   
  4 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track             18.72m   1    224
      18.26m  18.72m  18.24m                                              
  5 Caden Purdon              09 Caltaf                  18.40m   2    219
      14.65m  16.60m  18.40m                                              
  6 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                18.22m   2    217
      15.43m  X  18.22m                                                   
  7 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta      17.09m   2    203
      X  17.09m  X                                                        
  8 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians            16.73m   1    198
      16.73m  X  15.70m                                                   
  9 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City            16.11m   1    190
      15.14m  14.94m  16.11m                                              
 10 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track             15.83m   1    187
      X  X  15.83m                                                        
 11 Finn Smith                10 Capital City            15.00m   1    176
      15.00m  14.42m  14.78m                                              
 11 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians            15.00m   1    176
      X  15.00m  13.97m                                                   
 13 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians            14.20m   1    166
      12.97m  13.12m  14.20m                                              
 14 Elijah Drebert            10 Leduc Track             13.94m   1    163
      11.82m  11.51m  13.94m                                              
 15 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                  13.86m   2    162
      X  12.51m  13.86m                                                   
 16 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians            13.84m   1    162
      X  8.64m  13.84m                                                    
 17 Duncan Baynes             09 E Olympic               13.52m   2    158
      11.65m  13.52m  X                                                   
 18 Michael Kolganov          09 E Olympic               13.27m   2    155
      7.56m  12.06m  13.27m                                               
 19 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang        12.98m   2    151
      12.64m  12.15m  12.98m                                              
 20 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track             12.66m   1    147
      X  11.75m  12.66m                                                   
 21 Christian Tang            09 Caltaf                  12.58m   2    146
      10.39m  12.58m  10.79m                                              
 22 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang        12.10m   2    140
      11.73m  12.10m  10.92m                                              
 23 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians            11.80m   1    136
      11.80m  X  11.20m                                                   
 24 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track             11.68m   1    135
      10.30m  11.68m  X                                                   
 25 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track             11.14m   1    128
      9.11m  11.14m  10.46m                                               
 26 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                  10.88m   2    125
      8.76m  X  10.88m                                                    
 27 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians            10.51m   1    120
      7.98m  7.07m  10.51m                                                
 28 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             7.91m   1     89
      X  7.91m  X                                                         
 29 Kyle Sawatzky             10 Edmonton Thunder         7.86m   2     88
      X  7.82m  7.86m                                                     
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   2       
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   2