Ellis Timing - Contractor License                               2022-06-25 - 10:38 AM
                 2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                  
                               John Bole Athletic Park                                
 
Event 906  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 80 Metre Dash Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                              
  1 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta       11.07     315               
  2 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   11.92     241               
  3 Christian Tang            09 Caltaf                   13.16     150               
  4 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             13.19     148 13.182        
  5 Kyle Sawatzky             10 Edmonton Thunder         13.28     142               
  6 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              13.77     112 13.766        
  7 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             14.33      82               
Section  2     Wind: 0.4                                                              
  1 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             11.43     283               
  2 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 11.71     259               
  3 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 12.33     209 12.321        
  4 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         12.52     195               
  5 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              12.62     187               
  6 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              12.67     184 12.667        
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS                       
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS                       
Section  3     Wind: 0.5                                                              
  1 Duncan Baynes             09 E Olympic                10.47     372               
  2 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   10.94     327               
  3 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             11.27     297               
  4 Caden Purdon              09 Caltaf                   11.77     254               
  5 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             11.97     237               
  6 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              12.71     181               
  7 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             13.19     148 13.183        
  8 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              13.77     112 13.767        
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                              
  1 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             10.92     329               
  2 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             11.08     314               
  3 Michael Kolganov          09 E Olympic                12.33     209 12.324        
  4 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             12.38     205               
  5 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians             12.64     186               
  6 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         12.67     184 12.661        
  7 Elijah Drebert            10 Leduc Track              13.11     153               
  8 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   13.49     129               
===============================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Duncan Baynes             09 E Olympic                10.47   0.5  3    372       
  2 Nicolas Horbaty           09 E Columbians             10.92   0.4  4    329       
  3 Tyler Vidler              09 Caltaf                   10.94   0.5  3    327       
  4 Daniel Gregory            09 Unattached Alberta       11.07   0.2  1    315       
  5 Daniel Trujillo           09 E Columbians             11.08   0.4  4    314       
  6 Finn Smith                10 Capital City             11.27   0.5  3    297       
  7 Ogheneyoma Mike-Ifeta     10 E Columbians             11.43   0.4  2    283       
  8 Cohen Folkard             09 Passtrak                 11.71   0.4  2    259       
  9 Caden Purdon              09 Caltaf                   11.77   0.5  3    254       
 10 Weston Serl               09 Caltaf                   11.92   0.2  1    241       
 11 Zamin Syed                09 Capital City             11.97   0.5  3    237       
 12 Colton Sutherland         09 Passtrak                 12.33   0.4  2    209 12.321
 13 Michael Kolganov          09 E Olympic                12.33   0.4  4    209 12.324
 14 Kaeden Jank               10 Capital City             12.38   0.4  4    205       
 15 Cole Diener               10 StAlbert Mustang         12.52   0.4  2    195       
 16 Blake Drebert             09 Leduc Track              12.62   0.4  2    187       
 17 Jason Timmer              10 E Columbians             12.64   0.4  4    186       
 18 Nathan Varga              10 StAlbert Mustang         12.67   0.4  4    184 12.661
 19 Carter Hearn              10 Leduc Track              12.67   0.4  2    184 12.667
 20 Rableen Rajput            10 Leduc Track              12.71   0.5  3    181       
 21 Elijah Drebert            10 Leduc Track              13.11   0.4  4    153       
 22 Christian Tang            09 Caltaf                   13.16   0.2  1    150       
 23 Brock Dunlop              10 E Columbians             13.19   0.2  1    148 13.182
 24 Benjamin Boiciuc          10 E Columbians             13.19   0.5  3    148 13.183
 25 Kyle Sawatzky             10 Edmonton Thunder         13.28   0.2  1    142       
 26 Ryan Sharpe               10 Caltaf                   13.49   0.4  4    129       
 27 Watt Mitchell             10 Leduc Track              13.77   0.2  1    112 13.766
 28 Tamirat Stadlwieser       10 Leduc Track              13.77   0.5  3    112 13.767
 29 Nolan Gray                10 Capital City             14.33   0.2  1     82       
 -- Rayon Graham              09 E Columbians               DNS   0.4  2              
 -- Jack Rajakaruna           10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   0.4  2