Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-25 - 5:03 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 905  Tetrathlon: #2 Girls Discus Throw 750 g Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City            16.08m     190   
      16.08m  X  15.73m                                                   
  2 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City            14.01m     164   
      13.05m  12.08m  14.01m                                              
  3 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track             13.88m     162   
      X  13.88m  X                                                        
  4 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City            13.37m     156   
      10.11m  12.83m  13.37m                                              
  5 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track             12.86m     149   
      12.73m  12.86m  X                                                   
  6 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians            12.40m     144   
      9.10m  12.40m  10.38m                                               
  7 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track             12.00m     139   
      12.00m  X  X                                                        
  8 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track             10.40m     119   
      10.27m  10.40m  X                                                   
  9 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track             10.01m     114   
      10.01m  X  X                                                        
 10 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              9.99m     114   
      9.82m  9.99m  X                                                     
 11 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             9.38m     106   
      9.38m  X  7.96m                                                     
 12 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              7.22m      80   
      7.22m  7.07m  X                                                     
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS           
 -- Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                  DNS           
 -- Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track                DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                  15.60m     184   
      12.71m  13.58m  15.60m                                              
  2 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang        14.82m     174   
      14.82m  12.66m  X                                                   
  3 Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang        13.95m     163   
      12.61m  13.95m  13.63m                                              
  4 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                  12.31m     143   
      11.81m  12.01m  12.31m                                              
  5 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                  12.01m     139   
      12.01m  10.17m  9.18m                                               
  6 Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang        11.95m     138   
      9.77m  11.95m  11.74m                                               
  7 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans        11.17m     128   
      10.10m  11.17m  X                                                   
  8 Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                  11.15m     128   
      11.15m  10.82m  X                                                   
  9 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                  11.12m     128   
      X  X  11.12m                                                        
 10 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                  11.02m     127   
      11.02m  9.10m  10.32m                                               
 11 Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                   8.74m      99   
      7.41m  7.48m  8.74m                                                 
 12 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             8.58m      97   
         8.58m  X                                                         
 13 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             7.77m      87   
      7.23m  7.77m  X                                                     
 14 Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder         7.23m      80   
      6.53m  7.23m  5.86m                                                 
 -- Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta         DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City            16.08m   1    190
      16.08m  X  15.73m                                                   
  2 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                  15.60m   2    184
      12.71m  13.58m  15.60m                                              
  3 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang        14.82m   2    174
      14.82m  12.66m  X                                                   
  4 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City            14.01m   1    164
      13.05m  12.08m  14.01m                                              
  5 Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang        13.95m   2    163
      12.61m  13.95m  13.63m                                              
  6 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track             13.88m   1    162
      X  13.88m  X                                                        
  7 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City            13.37m   1    156
      10.11m  12.83m  13.37m                                              
  8 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track             12.86m   1    149
      12.73m  12.86m  X                                                   
  9 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians            12.40m   1    144
      9.10m  12.40m  10.38m                                               
 10 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                  12.31m   2    143
      11.81m  12.01m  12.31m                                              
 11 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                  12.01m   2    139
      12.01m  10.17m  9.18m                                               
 12 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track             12.00m   1    139
      12.00m  X  X                                                        
 13 Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang        11.95m   2    138
      9.77m  11.95m  11.74m                                               
 14 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans        11.17m   2    128
      10.10m  11.17m  X                                                   
 15 Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                  11.15m   2    128
      11.15m  10.82m  X                                                   
 16 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                  11.12m   2    128
      X  X  11.12m                                                        
 17 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                  11.02m   2    127
      11.02m  9.10m  10.32m                                               
 18 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track             10.40m   1    119
      10.27m  10.40m  X                                                   
 19 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track             10.01m   1    114
      10.01m  X  X                                                        
 20 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              9.99m   1    114
      9.82m  9.99m  X                                                     
 21 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             9.38m   1    106
      9.38m  X  7.96m                                                     
 22 Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                   8.74m   2     99
      7.41m  7.48m  8.74m                                                 
 23 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             8.58m   2     97
         8.58m  X                                                         
 24 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             7.77m   2     87
      7.23m  7.77m  X                                                     
 25 Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder         7.23m   2     80
      6.53m  7.23m  5.86m                                                 
 26 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              7.22m   1     80
      7.22m  7.07m  X                                                     
 -- Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta         DNS   2       
 -- Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                  DNS   1       
 -- Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track                DNS   1       
 -- Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                  DNS   1