Ellis Timing - Contractor License                               2022-06-25 - 10:26 AM
                 2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                  
                               John Bole Athletic Park                                
 
Event 905  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 80 Metre Dash Under 14 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                              
  1 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              11.25     299               
  2 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             11.72     258               
  3 Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                   12.26     214               
  4 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              12.75     178               
  5 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              12.85     171               
  6 Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang         12.98     162               
  7 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             14.37      80               
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                              
  1 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              11.61     267               
  2 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   11.84     248               
  3 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   12.40     204               
  4 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   12.94     165               
  5 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             13.08     155               
  6 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             13.62     121               
 -- Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track                DNS                       
Section  3     Wind: 0.4                                                              
  1 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             11.67     262               
  2 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             11.68     261               
  3 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       12.02     233 12.016        
  4 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             12.09     228               
  5 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                12.55     192               
  6 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              13.19     148               
  7 Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang         13.64     120               
  8 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              14.52      73               
Section  4     Wind: 0.6                                                              
  1 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   11.89     244               
  2 Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                11.90     243               
  3 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         11.93     240               
  4 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   12.02     233 12.017        
  5 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         12.13     224               
  6 Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                   12.37     206               
  7 Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder         12.50     196               
  8 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              12.56     192               
===============================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Abiola Omoyayi            09 Leduc Track              11.25   0.4  1    299       
  2 Aryonnah Knee             09 Leduc Track              11.61   0.2  2    267       
  3 Lowyn Glasgow             09 Capital City             11.67   0.4  3    262       
  4 Olivia Nsaliwa            09 E Columbians             11.68   0.4  3    261       
  5 Sabryn Serediak           10 Capital City             11.72   0.4  1    258       
  6 Catherine Delorme         09 Caltaf                   11.84   0.2  2    248       
  7 Daiya Descoteau           10 Caltaf                   11.89   0.6  4    244       
  8 Zainab Agboola            10 E Olympic                11.90   0.6  4    243       
  9 Isla Mitchell             10 StAlbert Mustang         11.93   0.6  4    240       
 10 Hannah Gregory            10 Unattached Alberta       12.02   0.4  3    233 12.016
 11 Katie Kavanagh            10 Caltaf                   12.02   0.6  4    233 12.017
 12 Ella Campeau              09 Capital City             12.09   0.4  3    228       
 13 Molly Gallivan            10 Calgary Spartans         12.13   0.6  4    224       
 14 Ella Marchuk              10 Caltaf                   12.26   0.4  1    214       
 15 Imogen Stevenson          10 Caltaf                   12.37   0.6  4    206       
 16 Elizabeth Funnell         10 Caltaf                   12.40   0.2  2    204       
 17 Sara Michaud              09 Edmonton Thunder         12.50   0.6  4    196       
 18 Matea Jenkins             09 E Olympic                12.55   0.4  3    192       
 19 Gabriella Seiler          10 Leduc Track              12.56   0.6  4    192       
 20 Clair Keller              10 Leduc Track              12.75   0.4  1    178       
 21 Carys Lynch               09 Leduc Track              12.85   0.4  1    171       
 22 Sofia Samarasekera,       10 Caltaf                   12.94   0.2  2    165       
 23 Eden Yaremko              10 StAlbert Mustang         12.98   0.4  1    162       
 24 Amy Heinrich              10 E Columbians             13.08   0.2  2    155       
 25 Maclyn Rae Plitt          09 Leduc Track              13.19   0.4  3    148       
 26 Sarah Horne               10 E Columbians             13.62   0.2  2    121       
 27 Haiden Currie             10 StAlbert Mustang         13.64   0.4  3    120       
 28 Emsley Hutchinson         10 Capital City             14.37   0.4  1     80       
 29 Kathryn Dubreuil          10 Leduc Track              14.52   0.4  3     73       
 -- Allegra Petasky           10 Leduc Track                DNS   0.2  2