Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                      Girls Tetrathlon Saturday Under 14                       
                                     Points       80       DT       HJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abiola Omoyayi                             11.25   13.88m    1.23m  2:30.87
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.4                           
    09                                 1047    (299)    (162)    (237)    (349)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Aryonnah Knee                              11.61   12.86m    1.29m  2:40.52
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.2                           
    09                                  976    (267)    (149)    (261)    (299)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Olivia Nsaliwa                             11.68   12.40m    1.44m  2:51.74
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.4                           
    09                                  975    (261)    (144)    (324)    (246)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Katie Kavanagh                             12.02   12.31m    1.32m  2:46.24
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6                           
    10                                  921    (233)    (143)    (274)    (271)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Isla Mitchell                              11.93   14.82m    1.23m  2:48.31
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.6                           
    10                                  913    (240)    (174)    (237)    (262)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Catherine Delorme                          11.84   15.60m    1.38m  3:09.69
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2                           
    09                                  902    (248)    (184)    (299)    (171)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Sabryn Serediak                            11.72   16.08m    1.29m  3:07.82
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4                           
    10                                  887    (258)    (190)    (261)    (178)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Daiya Descoteau                            11.89   11.02m    1.35m  3:04.61
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6                           
    10                                  848    (244)    (127)    (286)    (191)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Clair Keller                               12.75   10.40m    1.20m  2:40.27
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.4                           
    10                                  822    (178)    (119)    (225)    (300)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Ella Campeau                               12.09   13.37m    1.20m  2:59.88
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4                           
    09                                  820    (228)    (156)    (225)    (211)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Carys Lynch                                12.85   12.00m    1.23m  2:46.22
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.4                           
    09                                  818    (171)    (139)    (237)    (271)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Lowyn Glasgow                              11.67   14.01m    1.14m  3:09.36
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4                           
    09                                  801    (262)    (164)    (202)    (173)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Imogen Stevenson                           12.37    8.74m    1.29m  2:57.37
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6                           
    10                                  787    (206)     (99)    (261)    (221)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Molly Gallivan                             12.13   11.17m    1.14m  2:58.55
    Calgary Spartans                          w: 0.6                           
    10                                  770    (224)    (128)    (202)    (216)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Sara Michaud                               12.50    7.23m    1.14m  2:42.12
    Edmonton Thunder                          w: 0.6                           
    09                                  769    (196)     (80)    (202)    (291)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Sofia Samarasekera,                        12.94   11.12m    1.26m  3:00.79
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2                           
    10                                  749    (165)    (128)    (249)    (207)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Elizabeth Funnell                          12.40   12.01m    1.17m  3:13.24
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2                           
    10                                  714    (204)    (139)    (213)    (158)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Gabriella Seiler                           12.56    7.22m    1.05m  2:47.12
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.6                           
    10                                  707    (192)     (80)    (168)    (267)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 19 Ella Marchuk                               12.26   11.15m    1.05m  3:11.59
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.4                           
    10                                  674    (214)    (128)    (168)    (164)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 20 Eden Yaremko                               12.98   13.95m    1.14m  3:21.31
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.4                           
    10                                  657    (162)    (163)    (202)    (130)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 21 Amy Heinrich                               13.08    7.77m    1.11m  2:59.94
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.2                           
    10                                  642    (155)     (87)    (190)    (210)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Haiden Currie                              13.64   11.95m    1.11m  3:04.74
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.4                           
    10                                  639    (120)    (138)    (190)    (191)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Maclyn Rae Plitt                           13.19   10.01m    1.17m  3:11.61
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.4                           
    09                                  639    (148)    (114)    (213)    (164)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 24 Sarah Horne                                13.62    8.58m    1.05m  3:11.56
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.2                           
    10                                  550    (121)     (97)    (168)    (164)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 25 Emsley Hutchinson                          14.37    9.38m    1.02m  3:28.40
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4                           
    10                                  450     (80)    (106)    (157)    (107)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 26 Kathryn Dubreuil                           14.52    9.99m    1.02m  4:21.12
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.4                           
    10                                  349     (73)    (114)    (157)      (5)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Hannah Gregory                             12.02      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Unattached Alberta                        w: 0.4                           
    10                                         (233)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Allegra Petasky                              DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Leduc Track And Field Club                                                 
    10                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Matea Jenkins                              12.55      DNS      DNS  2:45.76
    Edmonton Olympic Club                     w: 0.4                           
    09                                         (192)      (0)      (0)    (274)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Zainab Agboola                             11.90      DNS      DNS  3:12.43
    Edmonton Olympic Club                     w: 0.6                           
    10                                         (243)      (0)      (0)    (161)
                                       ----------------------------------------