Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2022-06-25 - 5:28 PM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 904  Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans          3.98m   NWI    220   
     3.98m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)                                          
  2 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang         3.96m   NWI    218   
     3.96m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)                                          
  3 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                   3.93m   NWI    216   
     3.83m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)                                          
  4 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                   3.80m   NWI    205   
     3.79m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)                                          
  5 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                   3.64m   NWI    192   
     3.38m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                          
  6 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                   3.62m   NWI    190   
     3.60m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)                                          
  7 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                 3.40m   NWI    173   
     3.40m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)                                          
  8 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             3.36m   NWI    170   
     3.36m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)                                          
  9 James Jones               12 StAlbert Mustang         3.32m   NWI    167   
     3.27m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)                                          
 10 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   3.26m   NWI    162   
     3.15m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)                                          
 11 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         3.22m   NWI    159   
     3.10m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)                                          
 12 Sean Schreiber            12 E Olympic                3.17m   NWI    155   
     3.17m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI)                                          
 13 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 2.99m   NWI    142   
     2.69m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)                                          
 14 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              2.67m   NWI    119   
     2.67m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.15m   NWI    234   
     4.06m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)                                          
  2 Caleb Chow                11 Caltaf                   3.76m   NWI    202   
     3.66m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)                                          
  3 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder         3.70m   NWI    197   
     3.49m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)                                          
  4 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   3.53m   NWI    183   
     3.53m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)                                          
  4 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                   3.53m   NWI    183   
     3.53m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)                                                     
  6 Tyler Barnes              11 Unattached Alberta       3.42m   NWI    174   
     3.21m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)                                          
  7 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              3.37m   NWI    170   
     2.85m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)                                          
  8 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              3.24m   NWI    160   
     3.24m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)                                          
  9 Spencer Causton           11 Caltaf                   3.23m   NWI    160   
     3.23m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)                                          
 10 Lachlan Macphie           11 Caltaf                   3.07m   NWI    148   
     2.78m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)                                          
 11 Felix Wloka               11 Edmonton Harriers        2.87m   NWI    133   
     2.62m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)                                          
 12 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             2.69m   NWI    120   
     2.49m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI)                                          
 -- Arden Mouck               11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.15m   NWI  2    234
     4.06m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)                                          
  2 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans          3.98m   NWI  1    220
     3.98m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)                                          
  3 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang         3.96m   NWI  1    218
     3.96m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)                                          
  4 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                   3.93m   NWI  1    216
     3.83m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)                                          
  5 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                   3.80m   NWI  1    205
     3.79m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)                                          
  6 Caleb Chow                11 Caltaf                   3.76m   NWI  2    202
     3.66m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)                                          
  7 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder         3.70m   NWI  2    197
     3.49m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)                                          
  8 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                   3.64m   NWI  1    192
     3.38m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                          
  9 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                   3.62m   NWI  1    190
     3.60m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)                                          
 10 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   3.53m   NWI  2    183
     3.53m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)                                          
 10 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                   3.53m   NWI  2    183
     3.53m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)                                                     
 12 Tyler Barnes              11 Unattached Alberta       3.42m   NWI  2    174
     3.21m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)                                          
 13 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                 3.40m   NWI  1    173
     3.40m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)                                          
 14 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              3.37m   NWI  2    170
     2.85m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)                                          
 15 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             3.36m   NWI  1    170
     3.36m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)                                          
 16 James Jones               12 StAlbert Mustang         3.32m   NWI  1    167
     3.27m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)                                          
 17 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   3.26m   NWI  1    162
     3.15m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)                                          
 18 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              3.24m   NWI  2    160
     3.24m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)                                          
 19 Spencer Causton           11 Caltaf                   3.23m   NWI  2    160
     3.23m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)                                          
 20 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         3.22m   NWI  1    159
     3.10m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)                                          
 21 Sean Schreiber            12 E Olympic                3.17m   NWI  1    155
     3.17m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI)                                          
 22 Lachlan Macphie           11 Caltaf                   3.07m   NWI  2    148
     2.78m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)                                          
 23 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 2.99m   NWI  1    142
     2.69m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)                                          
 24 Felix Wloka               11 Edmonton Harriers        2.87m   NWI  2    133
     2.62m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)                                          
 25 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             2.69m   NWI  2    120
     2.49m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI)                                          
 26 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              2.67m   NWI  1    119
     2.67m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                          
 -- Arden Mouck               11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2