Ellis Timing - Contractor License                              2022-06-25 - 11:17 AM
                 2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                 
                               John Bole Athletic Park                               
 
Event 904  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 60 Metre Dash Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                            
  1 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans           9.42     241 9.416        
  2 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                    9.80     210              
  3 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                    9.93     199              
  4 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                  9.94     198 9.934        
  5 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                    9.94     198 9.937        
  6 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 10.48     158              
  7 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              10.53     154              
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                             
  1 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder          9.30     252              
  2 Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                    9.36     246              
  3 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                    9.42     241 9.416        
  4 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang          9.43     240              
  5 James Jones               12 StAlbert Mustang          9.97     196              
  6 Lachlan Macphie           11 Caltaf                   10.76     138              
 -- Arden Mouck               11 Caltaf                     DNS                      
Section  3     Wind: +0.0                                                            
  1 Caleb Chow                11 Caltaf                    9.48     236              
  2 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang          9.55     230              
  3 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                    9.58     228              
  4 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   10.08     187              
  5 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              10.90     129              
  6 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             11.28     105              
  7 Felix Wloka               11 Edmonton Harriers        11.70      82              
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                            
  1 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   10.10     186              
  2 Tyler Barnes              11 Unattached Alberta       10.25     175              
  3 Sean Schreiber            12 E Olympic                10.41     163              
  4 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         10.66     145              
  5 Spencer Causton           11 Caltaf                   10.86     132              
  6 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             11.03     121              
  7 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              11.46      95              
===============================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points      
===============================================================================      
Finals                                                                               
  1 Elijah Villanueva         11 Edmonton Thunder          9.30   0.6  2    252      
  2 Fraser Warne              11 Caltaf                    9.36   0.6  2    246      
  3 Braeden Block             12 Red Deer Titans           9.42  +0.0  1    241 9.416
  3 Ryker Stewart             12 Caltaf                    9.42   0.6  2    241 9.416
  5 Vincent Wilson            12 StAlbert Mustang          9.43   0.6  2    240      
  6 Caleb Chow                11 Caltaf                    9.48  +0.0  3    236      
  7 Tyler Erdmann             11 StAlbert Mustang          9.55  +0.0  3    230      
  8 Fabian Vataman            12 Caltaf                    9.58  +0.0  3    228      
  9 William Evasiuk           11 Caltaf                    9.80  +0.0  1    210      
 10 Garrett Serl              12 Caltaf                    9.93  +0.0  1    199      
 11 Declan Sutherland         12 Passtrak                  9.94  +0.0  1    198 9.934
 12 Andrew McMorris           12 Caltaf                    9.94  +0.0  1    198 9.937
 13 James Jones               12 StAlbert Mustang          9.97   0.6  2    196      
 14 Drew Hermary              11 Caltaf                   10.08  +0.0  3    187      
 15 Uyi Ehirhieme             12 Caltaf                   10.10  +0.0  4    186      
 16 Tyler Barnes              11 Unattached Alberta       10.25  +0.0  4    175      
 17 Sean Schreiber            12 E Olympic                10.41  +0.0  4    163      
 18 Aiden Aasen               12 Passtrak                 10.48  +0.0  1    158      
 19 Shep Meiklejohn           11 Leduc Track              10.53  +0.0  1    154      
 20 Noah Fix                  12 StAlbert Mustang         10.66  +0.0  4    145      
 21 Lachlan Macphie           11 Caltaf                   10.76   0.6  2    138      
 22 Spencer Causton           11 Caltaf                   10.86  +0.0  4    132      
 23 Ayotobi Omoyayi           11 Leduc Track              10.90  +0.0  3    129      
 24 Luke Cuglietta            12 E Columbians             11.03  +0.0  4    121      
 25 Michael Basaraba          11 E Columbians             11.28  +0.0  3    105      
 26 Tavin Mitchell            12 Leduc Track              11.46  +0.0  4     95      
 27 Felix Wloka               11 Edmonton Harriers        11.70  +0.0  3     82      
 -- Arden Mouck               11 Caltaf                     DNS   0.6  2