Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                       Boys Tetrathlon Saturday Under 12                       
                                     Points       60       SP       LJ      600
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Erdmann                               9.55    7.85m    4.15m  2:06.55
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  909    (230)    (227)    (234)    (218)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Ryker Stewart                               9.42    6.26m    3.93m  2:03.21
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6               NWI         
    12                                  864    (241)    (169)    (216)    (238)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 William Evasiuk                             9.80    7.88m    3.53m  2:06.09
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  842    (210)    (228)    (183)    (221)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Elijah Villanueva                           9.30    5.27m    3.70m  2:03.01
    Edmonton Thunder                          w: 0.6               NWI         
    11                                  822    (252)    (134)    (197)    (239)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Tyler Barnes                               10.25    7.61m    3.42m  2:02.86
    Unattached Alberta                       w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  807    (175)    (218)    (174)    (240)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Vincent Wilson                              9.43    6.44m    3.96m  2:19.52
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.6               NWI         
    12                                  785    (240)    (176)    (218)    (151)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Braeden Block                               9.42    4.76m    3.98m  2:09.53
    Red Deer Titans                          w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  779    (241)    (116)    (220)    (202)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Declan Sutherland                           9.94    7.39m    3.40m  2:11.20
    Passtrak                                 w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  774    (198)    (210)    (173)    (193)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Chow                                  9.48    5.19m    3.76m  2:09.63
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  770    (236)    (131)    (202)    (201)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Drew Hermary                               10.08    6.28m    3.53m  2:05.78
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  763    (187)    (170)    (183)    (223)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Fabian Vataman                              9.58    5.53m    3.80m  2:17.14
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  739    (228)    (143)    (205)    (163)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Aiden Aasen                                10.48    6.15m    2.99m  2:05.14
    Passtrak                                 w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  692    (158)    (166)    (142)    (226)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Andrew McMorris                             9.94    4.46m    3.64m  2:11.90
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  685    (198)    (106)    (192)    (189)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Uyi Ehirhieme                              10.10    5.42m    3.26m  2:14.12
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  666    (186)    (140)    (162)    (178)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Shep Meiklejohn                            10.53    5.26m    3.24m  2:14.49
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  624    (154)    (134)    (160)    (176)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Garrett Serl                                9.93    3.64m    3.62m  2:21.93
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  606    (199)     (77)    (190)    (140)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Sean Schreiber                             10.41    5.14m    3.17m  2:20.96
    Edmonton Olympic Club                    w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  592    (163)    (130)    (155)    (144)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Lachlan Macphie                            10.76    4.85m    3.07m  2:12.63
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6               NWI         
    11                                  590    (138)    (119)    (148)    (185)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 19 Ayotobi Omoyayi                            10.90    5.64m    3.37m  2:21.78
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  587    (129)    (147)    (170)    (141)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 20 Spencer Causton                            10.86    4.74m    3.23m  2:20.25
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  555    (132)    (115)    (160)    (148)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 21 Luke Cuglietta                             11.03    4.96m    3.36m  2:26.70
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  533    (121)    (123)    (170)    (119)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Michael Basaraba                           11.28    6.38m    2.69m  2:25.95
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  521    (105)    (174)    (120)    (122)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 23 Noah Fix                                   10.66    3.85m    3.22m  2:31.26
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  488    (145)     (84)    (159)    (100)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 24 Felix Wloka                                11.70    4.82m    2.87m  2:28.36
    Edmonton Harriers                        w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  445     (82)    (118)    (133)    (112)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 25 Tavin Mitchell                             11.46    3.90m    2.67m  2:34.91
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  387     (95)     (86)    (119)     (87)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Fraser Warne                                9.36    7.23m      DNS  2:13.14
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.6                           
    11                                         (246)    (204)      (0)    (183)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF James Jones                                 9.97    5.78m    3.32m      DNS
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.6               NWI         
    12                                         (196)    (152)    (167)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Arden Mouck                                  DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------