Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-25 - 5:23 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 903  Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 600 Metre Dash Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                 2:07.20     215   
  2 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang       2:08.78     206   
  3 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta     2:08.86     206   
  4 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                 2:09.13     204   
  5 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang       2:10.82     195   
  6 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder       2:11.36     192   
  7 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang       2:27.60     115   
  8 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder       2:28.00     113   
  9 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang       2:30.26     104   
 10 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track            2:31.70      99   
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS           
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track            1:52.95     301   
  2 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang       1:58.54     266   
  3 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                 2:04.65     229   
  4 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans       2:12.91     184   
  5 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians           2:19.98     149   
  6 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang       2:21.34     143   
  7 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City           2:21.37     142   
  8 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City           2:21.88     140   
  9 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                 2:22.55     137   
 10 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang       2:22.77     136   
 11 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang       2:23.71     132   
 12 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                 2:25.25     125   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                 1:59.29     261   
  2 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang       2:10.35     198   
  3 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                 2:10.43     197   
  4 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                 2:15.86     169   
  5 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                 2:18.73     155   
  6 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                 2:19.26     152   
  7 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                 2:19.97     149   
  8 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang       2:20.70     146   
  9 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak               2:21.52     142   
 10 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang       2:30.17     105   
 11 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track            2:36.85      80   
 12 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians           2:51.06      37   
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track            1:52.95   2    301
  2 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang       1:58.54   2    266
  3 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                 1:59.29   3    261
  4 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                 2:04.65   2    229
  5 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                 2:07.20   1    215
  6 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang       2:08.78   1    206
  7 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta     2:08.86   1    206
  8 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                 2:09.13   1    204
  9 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang       2:10.35   3    198
 10 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                 2:10.43   3    197
 11 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang       2:10.82   1    195
 12 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder       2:11.36   1    192
 13 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans       2:12.91   2    184
 14 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                 2:15.86   3    169
 15 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                 2:18.73   3    155
 16 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                 2:19.26   3    152
 17 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                 2:19.97   3    149
 18 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians           2:19.98   2    149
 19 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang       2:20.70   3    146
 20 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang       2:21.34   2    143
 21 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City           2:21.37   2    142
 22 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak               2:21.52   3    142
 23 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City           2:21.88   2    140
 24 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                 2:22.55   2    137
 25 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang       2:22.77   2    136
 26 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang       2:23.71   2    132
 27 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                 2:25.25   2    125
 28 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang       2:27.60   1    115
 29 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder       2:28.00   1    113
 30 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang       2:30.17   3    105
 31 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang       2:30.26   1    104
 32 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track            2:31.70   1     99
 33 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track            2:36.85   3     80
 34 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians           2:51.06   3     37
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS   1       
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   1