Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2022-06-25 - 5:27 PM
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
Event 903  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         4.18m   NWI    237   
     4.16m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)                                          
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              3.63m   NWI    191   
     3.39m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)                                          
  3 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             3.54m   NWI    184   
     3.54m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)                                          
  4 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   3.48m   NWI    179   
     3.48m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)                                          
  5 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang         3.44m   NWI    176   
     3.44m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)                                          
  6 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         3.43m   NWI    175   
     3.26m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)                                          
  7 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         3.37m   NWI    170   
     3.27m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)                                          
  8 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         3.27m   NWI    163   
     2.86m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)                                          
  9 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         3.14m   NWI    153   
     2.99m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)                                          
 10 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         3.06m   NWI    147   
     2.82m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)                                          
 11 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   2.89m   NWI    134   
        2.89m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                                  
 11 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             2.89m   NWI    134   
     2.63m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)                                          
 13 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   2.82m   NWI    129   
     2.74m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)                                          
 14 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   2.77m   NWI    126   
     2.77m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                          
 15 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              2.69m   NWI    120   
     2.69m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)                                          
 16 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         2.60m   NWI    114   
     2.58m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)                                          
 16 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         2.60m   NWI    114   
     2.60m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)                                          
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 3.29m   NWI    164   
     3.18m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)                                          
  2 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta       3.24m   NWI    160   
     3.23m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)                                          
  3 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   3.22m   NWI    159   
     3.22m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)                                          
  4 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                   3.12m   NWI    151   
     2.95m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)                                          
  5 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   2.99m   NWI    142   
     2.99m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)                                          
  6 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.92m   NWI    137   
     2.92m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)                                          
  7 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         2.78m   NWI    126   
     2.78m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
  8 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             2.72m   NWI    122   
     2.72m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)                                          
  9 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   2.67m   NWI    119   
     2.67m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)                                          
 10 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   2.59m   NWI    113   
     2.59m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)                                          
 11 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   2.57m   NWI    112   
     2.33m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)                                          
 12 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         2.55m   NWI    110   
     2.29m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)                                          
 13 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.53m   NWI    109   
     2.00m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI)                                          
 14 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         2.48m   NWI    106   
     2.48m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)                                          
 15 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             2.47m   NWI    105   
        2.39m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)                                                  
 16 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              2.45m   NWI    104   
     2.25m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)                                          
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
 -- Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         4.18m   NWI  1    237
     4.16m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)                                          
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              3.63m   NWI  1    191
     3.39m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)                                          
  3 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             3.54m   NWI  1    184
     3.54m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)                                          
  4 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   3.48m   NWI  1    179
     3.48m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)                                          
  5 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang         3.44m   NWI  1    176
     3.44m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)                                          
  6 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         3.43m   NWI  1    175
     3.26m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)                                          
  7 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         3.37m   NWI  1    170
     3.27m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)                                          
  8 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 3.29m   NWI  2    164
     3.18m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)                                          
  9 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         3.27m   NWI  1    163
     2.86m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)                                          
 10 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta       3.24m   NWI  2    160
     3.23m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)                                          
 11 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   3.22m   NWI  2    159
     3.22m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)                                          
 12 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         3.14m   NWI  1    153
     2.99m(NWI) 2.81m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)                                          
 13 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                   3.12m   NWI  2    151
     2.95m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)                                          
 14 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         3.06m   NWI  1    147
     2.82m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)                                          
 15 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   2.99m   NWI  2    142
     2.99m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)                                          
 16 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.92m   NWI  2    137
     2.92m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)                                          
 17 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   2.89m   NWI  1    134
        2.89m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                                  
 17 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             2.89m   NWI  1    134
     2.63m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI)                                          
 19 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   2.82m   NWI  1    129
     2.74m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)                                          
 20 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         2.78m   NWI  2    126
     2.78m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)                                          
 21 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   2.77m   NWI  1    126
     2.77m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)                                          
 22 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             2.72m   NWI  2    122
     2.72m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)                                          
 23 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              2.69m   NWI  1    120
     2.69m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)                                          
 24 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   2.67m   NWI  2    119
     2.67m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)                                          
 25 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         2.60m   NWI  1    114
     2.60m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)                                          
 25 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         2.60m   NWI  1    114
     2.58m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)                                          
 27 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   2.59m   NWI  2    113
     2.59m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)                                          
 28 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   2.57m   NWI  2    112
     2.33m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI)                                          
 29 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         2.55m   NWI  2    110
     2.29m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)                                          
 30 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.53m   NWI  2    109
     2.00m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI)                                          
 31 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         2.48m   NWI  2    106
     2.48m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)                                          
 32 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             2.47m   NWI  2    105
        2.39m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)                                                  
 33 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              2.45m   NWI  2    104
     2.25m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)                                          
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI  2