Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-25 - 4:00 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 903  Tetrathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 2 kg Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta       5.57m     145   
      4.48m  4.98m  5.57m                                                 
  2 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   5.44m     140   
      X  5.17m  5.44m                                                     
  3 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         5.22m     132   
      4.81m  5.22m  5.02m                                                 
  4 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   5.03m     126   
      4.57m  4.96m  5.03m                                                 
  5 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang         4.94m     123   
      3.49m  4.85m  4.94m                                                 
  6 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                   4.85m     119   
      4.59m  4.85m  4.67m                                                 
  7 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 4.84m     119   
      4.09m  4.38m  4.84m                                                 
  8 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   4.80m     118   
      3.67m  4.23m  4.80m                                                 
  9 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   4.47m     106   
      3.81m  3.99m  4.47m                                                 
 10 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              4.45m     105   
      3.20m  4.45m  3.36m                                                 
 11 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             4.27m      99   
      3.95m  4.27m  3.87m                                                 
 12 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         4.22m      97   
      4.22m  3.71m  3.87m                                                 
 13 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   4.00m      90   
      3.85m  4.00m  3.73m                                                 
 14 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             3.62m      76   
      2.69m  3.26m  3.62m                                                 
 15 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                   3.47m      71   
      3.30m  3.37m  3.47m                                                 
 16 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         3.34m      67   
      2.58m  2.61m  3.34m                                                 
 17 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.88m      51   
      2.56m  2.82m  2.88m                                                 
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         7.99m     232   
      7.59m  7.99m  7.76m                                                 
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              7.44m     212   
      7.44m  7.14m  6.87m                                                 
  3 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         7.36m     209   
      7.36m  7.24m  7.22m                                                 
  4 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         6.26m     169   
      5.97m  5.89m  6.26m                                                 
  5 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   5.88m     156   
      5.46m  5.56m  5.88m                                                 
  6 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   5.71m     150   
      4.97m  5.45m  5.71m                                                 
  7 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         5.65m     148   
      5.39m  5.24m  5.65m                                                 
  8 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   5.45m     141   
      5.29m  5.45m  5.44m                                                 
  9 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             5.34m     137   
      4.53m  5.34m                                                        
 10 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang         5.11m     129   
      4.27m  5.02m  5.11m                                                 
 11 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.96m     123   
      3.98m  4.20m  4.96m                                                 
 12 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         4.74m     115   
      4.40m  4.74m  4.59m                                                 
 13 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   4.71m     114   
      4.49m  4.71m  4.18m                                                 
 14 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.43m     105   
      4.11m  3.88m  4.43m                                                 
 14 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             4.43m     105   
      4.40m  3.41m  4.43m                                                 
 16 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              3.25m      64   
      3.25m  2.75m  2.78m                                                 
 17 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         2.70m      45   
      2.62m  1.96m  2.70m                                                 
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang         7.99m   2    232
      7.59m  7.99m  7.76m                                                 
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track              7.44m   2    212
      7.44m  7.14m  6.87m                                                 
  3 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang         7.36m   2    209
      7.36m  7.24m  7.22m                                                 
  4 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         6.26m   2    169
      5.97m  5.89m  6.26m                                                 
  5 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   5.88m   2    156
      5.46m  5.56m  5.88m                                                 
  6 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   5.71m   2    150
      4.97m  5.45m  5.71m                                                 
  7 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans         5.65m   2    148
      5.39m  5.24m  5.65m                                                 
  8 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta       5.57m   1    145
      4.48m  4.98m  5.57m                                                 
  9 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                   5.45m   2    141
      5.29m  5.45m  5.44m                                                 
 10 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                   5.44m   1    140
      X  5.17m  5.44m                                                     
 11 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians             5.34m   2    137
      4.53m  5.34m                                                        
 12 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         5.22m   1    132
      4.81m  5.22m  5.02m                                                 
 13 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang         5.11m   2    129
      4.27m  5.02m  5.11m                                                 
 14 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   5.03m   1    126
      4.57m  4.96m  5.03m                                                 
 15 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.96m   2    123
      3.98m  4.20m  4.96m                                                 
 16 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang         4.94m   1    123
      3.49m  4.85m  4.94m                                                 
 17 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                   4.85m   1    119
      4.59m  4.85m  4.67m                                                 
 18 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 4.84m   1    119
      4.09m  4.38m  4.84m                                                 
 19 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   4.80m   1    118
      3.67m  4.23m  4.80m                                                 
 20 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         4.74m   2    115
      4.40m  4.74m  4.59m                                                 
 21 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   4.71m   2    114
      4.49m  4.71m  4.18m                                                 
 22 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   4.47m   1    106
      3.81m  3.99m  4.47m                                                 
 23 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              4.45m   1    105
      3.20m  4.45m  3.36m                                                 
 24 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             4.43m   2    105
      4.40m  3.41m  4.43m                                                 
 24 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         4.43m   2    105
      4.11m  3.88m  4.43m                                                 
 26 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             4.27m   1     99
      3.95m  4.27m  3.87m                                                 
 27 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         4.22m   1     97
      4.22m  3.71m  3.87m                                                 
 28 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   4.00m   1     90
      3.85m  4.00m  3.73m                                                 
 29 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             3.62m   1     76
      2.69m  3.26m  3.62m                                                 
 30 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                   3.47m   1     71
      3.30m  3.37m  3.47m                                                 
 31 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         3.34m   1     67
      2.58m  2.61m  3.34m                                                 
 32 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              3.25m   2     64
      3.25m  2.75m  2.78m                                                 
 33 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         2.88m   1     51
      2.56m  2.82m  2.88m                                                 
 34 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         2.70m   2     45
      2.62m  1.96m  2.70m                                                 
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   1       
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS   2