Ellis Timing - Contractor License                              2022-06-25 - 11:04 AM
                 2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                 
                               John Bole Athletic Park                               
 
Event 903  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 60 Metre Dash Under 12 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Section  1     Wind: 0.4                                                             
  1 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta        9.51     234 9.509        
  2 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang          9.89     202              
  3 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   10.15     182              
  4 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             10.20     178              
  5 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             10.37     166              
  6 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         10.45     160              
  7 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         10.93     127              
Section  2     Wind: 0.2                                                             
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang          8.71     306              
  2 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track               9.73     215              
  3 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                    9.90     202              
  4 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 10.18     180              
  5 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         10.47     159              
  6 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   10.52     155              
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS                      
Section  3     Wind: 0.2                                                             
  1 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                    9.45     239 9.445        
  2 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                    9.48     236              
  3 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans          9.51     234 9.507        
  4 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang          9.81     209              
  5 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   10.46     159              
  6 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         10.48     158              
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS                      
Section  4     Wind: +0.0                                                            
  1 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         10.16     181              
  2 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         10.31     170              
  3 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   10.36     166              
  4 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   10.87     131              
  5 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   10.89     130              
  6 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              11.17     112              
  7 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         11.22     109              
Section  5     Wind: +0.0                                                            
  1 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                    9.45     239 9.445        
  2 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang          9.67     220              
  3 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians              9.92     200              
  4 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   10.92     128              
  5 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         10.95     126              
  6 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              11.12     115              
  7 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         11.24     108              
  8 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             11.84      74              
===============================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points      
===============================================================================      
Finals                                                                               
  1 Avery Cooper              11 StAlbert Mustang          8.71   0.2  2    306      
  2 Taliyah Reyes             11 Caltaf                    9.45  +0.0  5    239 9.445
  2 Marion Loomis             11 Caltaf                    9.45   0.2  3    239 9.445
  4 Adele Armeneau            11 Caltaf                    9.48   0.2  3    236      
  5 Inga Parlov               11 Calgary Spartans          9.51   0.2  3    234 9.507
  6 Tayla McAlister           11 Unattached Alberta        9.51   0.4  1    234 9.509
  7 Amariah Wharton           11 StAlbert Mustang          9.67  +0.0  5    220      
  8 Maelle Drebert            11 Leduc Track               9.73   0.2  2    215      
  9 Ally Pedgerachny          11 StAlbert Mustang          9.81   0.2  3    209      
 10 Charis Humphreys          12 StAlbert Mustang          9.89   0.4  1    202      
 11 Emily Panich              12 Caltaf                    9.90   0.2  2    202      
 12 Avery Burrows             11 E Columbians              9.92  +0.0  5    200      
 13 Isla Coghlan              12 Caltaf                   10.15   0.4  1    182      
 14 Alexa Gentile             11 StAlbert Mustang         10.16  +0.0  4    181      
 15 Cambryn Hay               11 Passtrak                 10.18   0.2  2    180      
 16 Azalia Heslinga           11 Capital City             10.20   0.4  1    178      
 17 Emma Katerenchuk          11 StAlbert Mustang         10.31  +0.0  4    170      
 18 Haley Siemens             11 Caltaf                   10.36  +0.0  4    166      
 19 Sarah Himschoot           12 Capital City             10.37   0.4  1    166      
 20 Kira Diener               11 StAlbert Mustang         10.45   0.4  1    160      
 21 Elise Mann                11 Caltaf                   10.46   0.2  3    159      
 22 Kennedi Kiskotagan        11 Edmonton Thunder         10.47   0.2  2    159      
 23 Claire Purves             11 StAlbert Mustang         10.48   0.2  3    158      
 24 Emmeline Harris           11 Caltaf                   10.52   0.2  2    155      
 25 Lauren Robinson           12 Caltaf                   10.87  +0.0  4    131      
 26 Vera Swanson              12 Caltaf                   10.89  +0.0  4    130      
 27 Ella Van Wyk              11 Caltaf                   10.92  +0.0  5    128      
 28 Ava Moran                 11 StAlbert Mustang         10.93   0.4  1    127      
 29 Hattie Mitchell           12 StAlbert Mustang         10.95  +0.0  5    126      
 30 Kate Ingledew             11 Leduc Track              11.12  +0.0  5    115      
 31 Madeleine St Cyr          12 Leduc Track              11.17  +0.0  4    112      
 32 Helena Riddell            12 Edmonton Thunder         11.22  +0.0  4    109      
 33 Penelope Hopkins          12 StAlbert Mustang         11.24  +0.0  5    108      
 34 Rylan Collins             12 E Columbians             11.84  +0.0  5     74      
 -- Taylor Cribbie            12 Caltaf                     DNS   0.2  3             
 -- Susanna Boiciuc           11 E Columbians               DNS   0.2  2