Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                      Girls Tetrathlon Saturday Under 12                       
                                     Points       60       SP       LJ      600
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Cooper                                8.71    7.99m    4.18m  1:58.54
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                 1041    (306)    (232)    (237)    (266)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Maelle Drebert                              9.73    7.44m    3.63m  1:52.95
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  919    (215)    (212)    (191)    (301)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Amariah Wharton                             9.67    7.36m    3.37m  2:10.82
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  794    (220)    (209)    (170)    (195)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Adele Armeneau                              9.48    5.45m    3.48m  2:07.20
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  771    (236)    (141)    (179)    (215)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  5 Marion Loomis                               9.45    5.44m    3.22m  2:04.65
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  767    (239)    (140)    (159)    (229)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Tayla McAlister                             9.51    5.57m    3.24m  2:08.86
    Unattached Alberta                        w: 0.4               NWI         
    11                                  745    (234)    (145)    (160)    (206)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Inga Parlov                                 9.51    5.65m    3.06m  2:12.91
    Calgary Spartans                          w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  713    (234)    (148)    (147)    (184)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Emily Panich                                9.90    4.85m    3.12m  2:09.13
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    12                                  676    (202)    (119)    (151)    (204)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Avery Burrows                               9.92    5.34m    3.54m  2:19.98
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  670    (200)    (137)    (184)    (149)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Charis Humphreys                            9.89    4.94m    2.92m  2:10.35
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.4               NWI         
    12                                  660    (202)    (123)    (137)    (198)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Claire Purves                              10.48    4.96m    3.27m  2:08.78
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  650    (158)    (123)    (163)    (206)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Isla Coghlan                               10.15    4.47m    2.99m  2:10.43
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.4               NWI         
    12                                  627    (182)    (106)    (142)    (197)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Kira Diener                                10.45    6.26m    3.43m  2:27.60
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.4               NWI         
    11                                  619    (160)    (169)    (175)    (115)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Ally Pedgerachny                            9.81    5.11m    3.44m  2:30.17
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  619    (209)    (129)    (176)    (105)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Cambryn Hay                                10.18    4.84m    3.29m  2:21.52
    Passtrak                                  w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  605    (180)    (119)    (164)    (142)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Elise Mann                                 10.46    5.71m    2.82m  2:19.97
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  587    (159)    (150)    (129)    (149)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 17 Kennedi Kiskotagan                         10.47    4.74m    2.60m  2:11.36
    Edmonton Thunder                          w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  580    (159)    (115)    (114)    (192)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Haley Siemens                              10.36    5.03m    2.57m  2:15.86
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  573    (166)    (126)    (112)    (169)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 18 Ella Van Wyk                               10.92    5.88m    2.89m  2:18.73
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  573    (128)    (156)    (134)    (155)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 20 Alexa Gentile                              10.16    4.43m    3.14m  2:23.71
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  571    (181)    (105)    (153)    (132)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 21 Azalia Heslinga                            10.20    4.43m    2.89m  2:21.88
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4               NWI         
    11                                  557    (178)    (105)    (134)    (140)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 22 Emma Katerenchuk                           10.31    5.22m    2.48m  2:21.34
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  551    (170)    (132)    (106)    (143)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 23 Emmeline Harris                            10.52    4.71m    2.77m  2:19.26
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    11                                  547    (155)    (114)    (126)    (152)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 24 Sarah Himschoot                            10.37    3.62m    2.72m  2:21.37
    Capital City Track Club                   w: 0.4               NWI         
    12                                  506    (166)     (76)    (122)    (142)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 25 Vera Swanson                               10.89    4.80m    2.67m  2:22.55
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  504    (130)    (118)    (119)    (137)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 26 Lauren Robinson                            10.87    4.00m    2.59m  2:25.25
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  459    (131)     (90)    (113)    (125)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 27 Hattie Mitchell                            10.95    4.22m    2.78m  2:30.26
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  453    (126)     (97)    (126)    (104)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 28 Ava Moran                                  10.93    2.70m    2.60m  2:20.70
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.4               NWI         
    11                                  432    (127)     (45)    (114)    (146)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 29 Penelope Hopkins                           11.24    2.88m    2.53m  2:22.77
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI           w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  404    (108)     (51)    (109)    (136)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 30 Madeleine St Cyr                           11.17    4.45m    2.45m  2:36.85
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  401    (112)    (105)    (104)     (80)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 31 Helena Riddell                             11.22    3.34m    2.55m  2:28.00
    Edmonton Thunder                         w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  399    (109)     (67)    (110)    (113)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 32 Kate Ingledew                              11.12    3.25m    2.69m  2:31.70
    Leduc Track And Field Club               w: +0.0               NWI         
    11                                  398    (115)     (64)    (120)     (99)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 33 Rylan Collins                              11.84    4.27m    2.47m  2:51.06
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club           w: +0.0               NWI         
    12                                  315     (74)     (99)    (105)     (37)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Taliyah Reyes                               9.45    3.47m      DNS  1:59.29
    Caltaf Athletic  Association             w: +0.0                           
    11                                         (239)     (71)      (0)    (261)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Taylor Cribbie                               DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association                                               
    12                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Susanna Boiciuc                              DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club                                             
    11                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------