Ellis Timing - Contractor License                     2022-06-25 - 10:59 AM
            2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26             
                          John Bole Athletic Park                           
 
Event 902  Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Under 10 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dylan Grinder-Naraine     13 Caltaf                   4.12m   NWI    232
     4.05m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)                                       
  2 Wyatt Hearn               13 Leduc Track              3.65m   NWI    193
     3.46m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)                                       
  3 Joshua McLean             13 Caltaf                   3.28m   NWI    163
     3.28m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)                                       
  4 Fraser McLean             13 Caltaf                   3.17m   NWI    155
     2.99m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)                                       
  5 Reese Dixon               14 Caltaf                   3.14m   NWI    153
     2.67m(NWI) X      3.14m(NWI)                                           
  6 Matthew Jarman            15 Caltaf                   3.08m   NWI    148
     3.08m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)                                       
  7 Lucas Block               14 Red Deer Titans          3.07m   NWI    148
     2.97m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)                                       
  8 Evan Sharpe               13 Caltaf                   3.03m   NWI    145
     2.97m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)                                       
  9 Cameron Ballhorn          13 Capital City             2.92m   NWI    137
     2.87m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)                                       
 10 Sawyer Schreiber          14 E Olympic                2.83m   NWI    130
     2.51m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)                                       
 11 Nathan Basaraba           14 E Columbians             2.67m   NWI    119
     2.67m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)                                       
 12 Jedd Meiklejohn           15 Leduc Track              2.41m   NWI    101
     1.61m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)                                       
 13 Thomas Piorkowski         13 Edmonton Thunder         2.39m   NWI    100
     2.39m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI)                                       
 14 Cohen Brimacombe          13 Capital City             2.24m   NWI     90
     2.24m(NWI) 1.98m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)                                       
 15 Grayson Roy               13 Capital City             2.20m   NWI     87
     2.15m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)                                       
 -- Christian Baker           13 Caltaf                     DNS   NWI