Ellis Timing - Contractor License                               2022-06-25 - 11:30 AM
                 2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26                  
                               John Bole Athletic Park                                
 
Event 902  Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 60 Metre Dash Under 10 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points               
=======================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.0                                                              
  1 Dylan Grinder-Naraine     13 Caltaf                    9.87     204               
  2 Joshua McLean             13 Caltaf                   10.06     189               
  3 Wyatt Hearn               13 Leduc Track              10.14     183               
  4 Matthew Jarman            15 Caltaf                   10.85     132               
  5 Reese Dixon               14 Caltaf                   10.90     129               
  6 Thomas Piorkowski         13 Edmonton Thunder         12.49      45               
  7 Grayson Roy               13 Capital City             12.84      31               
 -- Christian Baker           13 Caltaf                     DNS                       
Section  2     Wind: 0.9                                                              
  1 Fraser McLean             13 Caltaf                   10.34     168               
  2 Cameron Ballhorn          13 Capital City             10.83     134               
  3 Lucas Block               14 Red Deer Titans          11.01     122 11.004        
  4 Evan Sharpe               13 Caltaf                   11.01     122 11.010        
  5 Cohen Brimacombe          13 Capital City             11.27     106               
  6 Sawyer Schreiber          14 E Olympic                11.36     101               
  7 Jedd Meiklejohn           15 Leduc Track              11.81      76               
  8 Nathan Basaraba           14 E Columbians             11.86      73               
===============================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Dylan Grinder-Naraine     13 Caltaf                    9.87   1.0  1    204       
  2 Joshua McLean             13 Caltaf                   10.06   1.0  1    189       
  3 Wyatt Hearn               13 Leduc Track              10.14   1.0  1    183       
  4 Fraser McLean             13 Caltaf                   10.34   0.9  2    168       
  5 Cameron Ballhorn          13 Capital City             10.83   0.9  2    134       
  6 Matthew Jarman            15 Caltaf                   10.85   1.0  1    132       
  7 Reese Dixon               14 Caltaf                   10.90   1.0  1    129       
  8 Lucas Block               14 Red Deer Titans          11.01   0.9  2    122 11.004
  9 Evan Sharpe               13 Caltaf                   11.01   0.9  2    122 11.010
 10 Cohen Brimacombe          13 Capital City             11.27   0.9  2    106       
 11 Sawyer Schreiber          14 E Olympic                11.36   0.9  2    101       
 12 Jedd Meiklejohn           15 Leduc Track              11.81   0.9  2     76       
 13 Nathan Basaraba           14 E Columbians             11.86   0.9  2     73       
 14 Thomas Piorkowski         13 Edmonton Thunder         12.49   1.0  1     45       
 15 Grayson Roy               13 Capital City             12.84   1.0  1     31       
 -- Christian Baker           13 Caltaf                     DNS   1.0  1