Ellis Timing - Contractor License                    2022-06-25 - 5:22 PM
           2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26            
                         John Bole Athletic Park                          
 
Event 901  Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 600 Metre Run Under 10 Tetrathlon
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Evelyn Horne              13 E Columbians           2:05.21     226   
  2 Alyx Glemser              13 Calgary Spartans       2:09.91     200   
  3 Kaydence Ripley           13 Caltaf                 2:20.88     145   
  4 Anna Diener               13 StAlbert Mustang       2:21.42     142   
  5 Aubrey McLachlan          13 StAlbert Mustang       2:28.54     111   
  6 Ali Hoyda                 14 Leduc Track            2:56.42      25   
 -- Nahanni Sutherland        14 Passtrak                   DNF           
 -- Dylan Kershaw             13 Caltaf                     DNS           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Aspen Boire               13 Caltaf                 2:02.11     244   
  2 Elliana Wilson            13 StAlbert Mustang       2:20.47     147   
  3 Marlea Drebert            14 Leduc Track            2:24.67     128   
  4 Adalyn Van Wyk            13 Caltaf                 2:25.12     126   
  5 Beatrice Rogers Al        13 Edmonton Thunder       2:30.79     102   
  6 Lexi Drebert              16 Leduc Track            2:31.39     100   
  7 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekke  14 StAlbert Mustang       2:42.92      60   
  8 Abby Johnson              13 E Olympic              2:55.27      27   
  9 Delia Walter              14 StAlbert Mustang       3:49.24           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aspen Boire               13 Caltaf                 2:02.11   2    244
  2 Evelyn Horne              13 E Columbians           2:05.21   1    226
  3 Alyx Glemser              13 Calgary Spartans       2:09.91   1    200
  4 Elliana Wilson            13 StAlbert Mustang       2:20.47   2    147
  5 Kaydence Ripley           13 Caltaf                 2:20.88   1    145
  6 Anna Diener               13 StAlbert Mustang       2:21.42   1    142
  7 Marlea Drebert            14 Leduc Track            2:24.67   2    128
  8 Adalyn Van Wyk            13 Caltaf                 2:25.12   2    126
  9 Aubrey McLachlan          13 StAlbert Mustang       2:28.54   1    111
 10 Beatrice Rogers Al        13 Edmonton Thunder       2:30.79   2    102
 11 Lexi Drebert              16 Leduc Track            2:31.39   2    100
 12 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekke  14 StAlbert Mustang       2:42.92   2     60
 13 Abby Johnson              13 E Olympic              2:55.27   2     27
 14 Ali Hoyda                 14 Leduc Track            2:56.42   1     25
 15 Delia Walter              14 StAlbert Mustang       3:49.24   2       
 -- Nahanni Sutherland        14 Passtrak                   DNF   1       
 -- Dylan Kershaw             13 Caltaf                     DNS   1