Ellis Timing - Contractor License                     2022-06-25 - 10:53 AM
            2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26             
                          John Bole Athletic Park                           
 
Event 901  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Under 10 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Alyx Glemser              13 Calgary Spartans         3.22m   NWI    159
     3.14m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)                                       
  2 Anna Diener               13 StAlbert Mustang         2.99m   NWI    142
     2.99m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)                                       
  3 Kaydence Ripley           13 Caltaf                   2.91m   NWI    136
     2.54m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)                                       
  4 Evelyn Horne              13 E Columbians             2.80m   NWI    128
     2.28m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)                                       
  5 Marlea Drebert            14 Leduc Track              2.69m   NWI    120
     2.69m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.46m(NWI)                                       
  6 Beatrice Rogers Al        13 Edmonton Thunder         2.67m   NWI    119
     2.52m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)                                       
  7 Dylan Kershaw             13 Caltaf                   2.64m   NWI    117
     2.64m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)                                       
  8 Elliana Wilson            13 StAlbert Mustang         2.61m   NWI    114
     2.25m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI)                                       
  9 Adalyn Van Wyk            13 Caltaf                   2.51m   NWI    108
     2.48m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)                                       
 10 Aspen Boire               13 Caltaf                   2.48m   NWI    106
     2.38m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI)                                       
 11 Abby Johnson              13 E Olympic                2.43m   NWI    102
     2.43m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)                                       
 12 Aubrey McLachlan          13 StAlbert Mustang         2.41m   NWI    101
     2.06m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)                                       
 13 Nahanni Sutherland        14 Passtrak                 2.29m   NWI     93
     1.87m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI)                                       
 14 Delia Walter              14 StAlbert Mustang         2.10m   NWI     81
     1.91m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.91m(NWI)                                       
 15 Lexi Drebert              16 Leduc Track              2.07m   NWI     79
     2.07m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI)                                       
 16 Ali Hoyda                 14 Leduc Track              2.01m   NWI     75
     2.00m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 2.01m(NWI)                                       
 17 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekke  14 StAlbert Mustang         1.97m   NWI     73
     1.85m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI) 1.89m(NWI)