Ellis Timing - Contractor License                       
              2022 Leduc Track Classic - 2022-06-25 to 2022-06-26              
                            John Bole Athletic Park                            
 
                      Girls Tetrathlon Saturday Under 10                       
                                     Points       60      UNK       LJ      600
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evelyn Horne                               10.19   11.42m    2.80m  2:05.21
    Edmonton Columbians Track Club            w: 0.2               NWI         
    13                                  614    (179)     (81)    (128)    (226)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  2 Aspen Boire                                10.19    9.08m    2.48m  2:02.11
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.5               NWI         
    13                                  593    (179)     (64)    (106)    (244)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  3 Alyx Glemser                                9.95             3.22m  2:09.91
    Calgary Spartans                          w: 0.2               NWI         
    13                                  557    (198)      (0)    (159)    (200)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Anna Diener                                10.51   15.55m    2.99m  2:21.42
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.3               NWI         
    13                                  552    (156)    (112)    (142)    (142)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  4 Elliana Wilson                             10.21   15.62m    2.61m  2:20.47
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.5               NWI         
    13                                  552    (178)    (113)    (114)    (147)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  6 Kaydence Ripley                            10.74   16.63m    2.91m  2:20.88
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.2               NWI         
    13                                  541    (140)    (120)    (136)    (145)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  7 Marlea Drebert                             10.51   13.11m    2.69m  2:24.67
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.5               NWI         
    14                                  498    (156)     (94)    (120)    (128)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  8 Adalyn Van Wyk                             10.90   15.25m    2.51m  2:25.12
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.3               NWI         
    13                                  473    (129)    (110)    (108)    (126)
                                       ----------------------------------------
  9 Aubrey McLachlan                           10.77    9.95m    2.41m  2:28.54
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.5               NWI         
    13                                  420    (138)     (70)    (101)    (111)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 10 Beatrice Rogers Al                         11.56   13.25m    2.67m  2:30.79
    Edmonton Thunder                          w: 0.3               NWI         
    13                                  405     (89)     (95)    (119)    (102)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 11 Lexi Drebert                               12.37    8.76m    2.07m  2:31.39
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.3               NWI         
    16                                  291     (50)     (62)     (79)    (100)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 12 Abby Johnson                               11.71    9.94m    2.43m  2:55.27
    Edmonton Olympic Club                     w: 0.3               NWI         
    13                                  280     (81)     (70)    (102)     (27)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 13 Anastasia Podilsky-Bekkema                 12.47    7.64m    1.97m  2:42.92
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.3               NWI         
    14                                  231     (45)     (53)     (73)     (60)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 14 Nahanni Sutherland                         11.88    8.10m    2.29m      DNF
    Passtrak                                  w: 0.2               NWI         
    14                                  222     (72)     (57)     (93)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 15 Ali Hoyda                                  13.38    9.46m    2.01m  2:56.42
    Leduc Track And Field Club                w: 0.2               NWI         
    14                                  182     (15)     (67)     (75)     (25)
                                       ----------------------------------------
 16 Delia Walter                               12.84    7.03m    2.10m  3:49.24
    St. Albert Mustangs Track & FI            w: 0.2               NWI         
    14                                  161     (31)     (49)     (81)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------
DNF Dylan Kershaw                              10.76   12.85m    2.64m      DNS
    Caltaf Athletic  Association              w: 0.5               NWI         
    13                                         (138)     (92)    (117)      (0)
                                       ----------------------------------------