Ellis Timing - Contractor License                     2023-05-31 - 11:12 AM
                       2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                        
                         Rollie Miles Athletic Park                         
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Metre Dash Senior
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
=========================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 12.08  2013        Gracia Muamba, Joseph Moreau             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #46 Davis, Rhiannah          St. Thomas Mnore                  13.49Q   
  2 #226 Ayeni, Tife             St Thomas Aquinas                 13.67Q   
  3 #168 Sledz, Mikenna          JJ Bowlen                         14.76q   
  4 #255 Tyce, Jamie-Lynn        HEB                               14.81q   
  5 #336 Bulaklak, Janelle       MFO                               14.89q   
  6 #418 German, Anna            AJM                               15.40    
  7 #99 Esguerra, Paollyn        St. Clement                       16.94    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #52 Burgess-Murray, Neil     St. Thomas Mnore                  13.92Q   
  2 #134 Owusu, Sadie            JJ Bowlen                         14.64Q   
  3 #352 Sangalla, Javene        MFO                               14.95q   
  4 #256 Gallop, Ashlyn          HEB                               15.00    
  5 #419 Toye, Raegan            AJM                               15.42    
  6 #225 Castillo, Eisha         St Thomas Aquinas                 15.95    
  7 #329 Joven-Weers, Aaliya     St. Als                           16.08    
============================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 12.08  2013        Gracia Muamba, Joseph Moreau             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 #46 Davis, Rhiannah          St. Thomas Mnore                  13.49Q  1
  2 #52 Burgess-Murray, Neil     St. Thomas Mnore                  13.92Q  2
  3 #226 Ayeni, Tife             St Thomas Aquinas                 13.67Q  1
  4 #134 Owusu, Sadie            JJ Bowlen                         14.64Q  2
  5 #168 Sledz, Mikenna          JJ Bowlen                         14.76q  1
  6 #255 Tyce, Jamie-Lynn        HEB                               14.81q  1
  7 #336 Bulaklak, Janelle       MFO                               14.89q  1
  8 #352 Sangalla, Javene        MFO                               14.95q  2
  9 #256 Gallop, Ashlyn          HEB                               15.00   2
 10 #418 German, Anna            AJM                               15.40   1
 11 #419 Toye, Raegan            AJM                               15.42   2
 12 #225 Castillo, Eisha         St Thomas Aquinas                 15.95   2
 13 #329 Joven-Weers, Aaliya     St. Als                           16.08   2
 14 #99 Esguerra, Paollyn        St. Clement                       16.94   1