Ellis Timing - Contractor License                     2023-05-31 - 11:13 AM
                       2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                        
                         Rollie Miles Athletic Park                         
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Metre Dash Intermediate
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
=========================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 12.34  2014        Andrea Jokic, St. Elizabeth Seton        
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #128 Mandrusiak, Olivia      JJ Bowlen                         14.09Q   
  2 #361 Emesiobi, Lauren        MFO                               14.10Q   
  3 #416 Nguyen, Ardyst          AJM                               14.71q   
  4 #202 Zang, Melissa           St Thomas Aquinas                 14.76q   
  5 #37 Velenosi, Aria           St. Thomas Mnore                  14.96    
  6 #239 Neamtu, Alina           HEB                               15.06    
  7 #80 Alvarez Soto, Mareli     St. Clement                       16.51    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #34 Quaschnick, Sophie       St. Thomas Mnore                  13.98Q   
  2 #477 Porter, Edee            AJM                               14.43Q   
  3 #200 Irabor, Misan           St Thomas Aquinas                 14.53q   
  4 #364 Knull, Emma             MFO                               14.82q   
  5 #130 Zlhan, Venus            JJ Bowlen                         15.14    
  6 #245 Mellroy, Emma           HEB                               15.34    
  7 #84 Hemerling, Jerolyn       St. Clement                       16.29    
============================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 12.34  2014        Andrea Jokic, St. Elizabeth Seton        
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 #34 Quaschnick, Sophie       St. Thomas Mnore                  13.98Q  2
  2 #128 Mandrusiak, Olivia      JJ Bowlen                         14.09Q  1
  3 #361 Emesiobi, Lauren        MFO                               14.10Q  1
  4 #477 Porter, Edee            AJM                               14.43Q  2
  5 #200 Irabor, Misan           St Thomas Aquinas                 14.53q  2
  6 #416 Nguyen, Ardyst          AJM                               14.71q  1
  7 #202 Zang, Melissa           St Thomas Aquinas                 14.76q  1
  8 #364 Knull, Emma             MFO                               14.82q  2
  9 #37 Velenosi, Aria           St. Thomas Mnore                  14.96   1
 10 #239 Neamtu, Alina           HEB                               15.06   1
 11 #130 Zlhan, Venus            JJ Bowlen                         15.14   2
 12 #245 Mellroy, Emma           HEB                               15.34   2
 13 #84 Hemerling, Jerolyn       St. Clement                       16.29   2
 14 #80 Alvarez Soto, Mareli     St. Clement                       16.51   1