Ellis Timing - Contractor License                     2023-05-31 - 10:58 AM
                       2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                        
                         Rollie Miles Athletic Park                         
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Metre Dash Junior
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
=========================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 11.63  2007        Michael King McKenzie, Sir John Thomps   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims    
=========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #451 Nzewi, Edozie           AJM                               13.65Q   
  2 #379 Hart, Bentley           MFO                               14.03Q   
  3 #175 Nguyen, Thomas          St Thomas Aquinas                 14.18q   
  4 #145 Davies, Dashawn         JJ Bowlen                         14.26q   
  5 #289 Iwuchukwu, Chigozir     HEB                               14.46    
  6 #15 Alexander-Ward, Henr     St. Thomas Mnore                  14.60    
  7 #69 Irahoza, Holy            St. Clement                       15.76    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                       
  1 #373 Thomas, Ryan            MFO                               13.61Q   
  2 #284 Babalola, Olawande      HEB                               13.81Q   
  3 #58 Forest, Brady            St. Thomas Mnore                  14.28q   
  4 #137 Dean, Jeremy            JJ Bowlen                         14.33q   
  5 #448 Saban, Caden            AJM                               14.34    
  6 #73 Saluta, Elijah           St. Clement                       15.54    
 -- #173 Ngandjiu, Samuel        St Thomas Aquinas                    DQ    
============================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 11.63  2007        Michael King McKenzie, Sir John Thompson 
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 #373 Thomas, Ryan            MFO                               13.61Q  2
  2 #451 Nzewi, Edozie           AJM                               13.65Q  1
  3 #284 Babalola, Olawande      HEB                               13.81Q  2
  4 #379 Hart, Bentley           MFO                               14.03Q  1
  5 #175 Nguyen, Thomas          St Thomas Aquinas                 14.18q  1
  6 #145 Davies, Dashawn         JJ Bowlen                         14.26q  1
  7 #58 Forest, Brady            St. Thomas Mnore                  14.28q  2
  8 #137 Dean, Jeremy            JJ Bowlen                         14.33q  2
  9 #448 Saban, Caden            AJM                               14.34   2
 10 #289 Iwuchukwu, Chigozir     HEB                               14.46   1
 11 #15 Alexander-Ward, Henr     St. Thomas Mnore                  14.60   1
 12 #73 Saluta, Elijah           St. Clement                       15.54   2
 13 #69 Irahoza, Holy            St. Clement                       15.76   1
 -- #173 Ngandjiu, Samuel        St Thomas Aquinas                    DQ   2