Ellis Timing - Contractor License                         2023-05-31 - 12:12 PM
                         2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                          
                           Rollie Miles Athletic Park                           
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 13.23m  2018        Emanuel Goi, St Cecilia                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Medele, Max                  MFO                              11.80m   10   
      11.00m  10.83m  11.80m                                                    
  2 Enninfel, Brenden            JJ Bowlen                        11.47m    8   
         10.92m  11.02m  11.29m  11.45m  11.47m                                 
  3 Aigbe, Uyiosa                St Thomas Aquinas                10.80m    6   
         10.66m  10.80m  10.53m  10.01m  10.68m                                 
  4 Mawusi, Paul                 JJ Bowlen                        10.35m    5   
      10.03m  10.11m  10.35m  9.99m  9.81m                                      
  5 Armstrong, Keyton            HEB                               9.77m    4   
      9.18m  9.65m     9.62m     9.77m                                          
  6 Trujillo, Daniel             St. Thomas Mnore                  9.38m    3   
      9.38m  9.19m  9.27m  9.07m  9.08m  9.32m                                  
  7 McNutt-Holland, Landon       AJM                               9.29m    2   
            9.29m                                                               
  8 Levasseur, Adam              St. Clement                       9.21m    0.50
      9.21m                                                                     
  8 Ocol, Adriel                 HEB                               9.21m    0.50
      9.20m  9.21m                                                              
 10 Villamizar, Carlos           MFO                               8.89m        
      8.76m  8.28m  8.89m                                                       
 11 Tjerivanga, Ben              St. Als                           8.80m        
         8.03m  8.80m                                                           
 12 Both, Nyueny                 St. Clement                       7.51m        
         7.51m                                                                  
 13 Usenka, Sergei               AJM                               7.43m        
      7.43m  7.36m  7.34m                                                       
 14 Mack, Jerrold                St. Als                           7.41m        
      7.32m     7.41m                                                           
 -- Cabrera, Lloyd               MFO                                 SCR        
================================================================================
                  Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) JJ BOWLEN                   66        2) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil  38   
    3) St. Thomas MNore            37        4) Monsignor Fee Otterson     21   
    5) St Thomas Aquinas           19        6) HEBeriault Junior High      7.50
    7) St. Clement                  5.50     8) St. Alphonsus School        1