Ellis Timing - Contractor License                          2023-05-31 - 1:02 PM
                         2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                          
                           Rollie Miles Athletic Park                           
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 6.11m  2010        Jordy Ntambwe, JJ Bowlen                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Medele, Max                  MFO                               4.94m   10   
      4.69m  4.90m  4.94m  4.90m                                                
  2 Mawusi, Paul                 JJ Bowlen                         4.74m    8   
      4.38m  4.74m  4.67m                                                       
  3 Pachauri, Ayush              MFO                               4.67m    6   
      4.67m  4.63m     4.64m                                                    
  4 Trujillo, Daniel             St. Thomas Mnore                 J4.67m    5   
      4.33m  4.62m  4.46m  4.67m                                                
  5 McConnell, Lucas             JJ Bowlen                         4.59m    4   
         4.59m  4.59m                                                           
  6 McNutt-Holland, Landon       AJM                               4.55m    3   
      4.40m  4.27m  4.55m  4.48m                                                
  7 Truong, Steven               St. Als                          J4.55m    2   
      4.11m  4.24m  4.55m                                                       
  8 Aigbe, Uyiosa                St Thomas Aquinas                 4.46m    1   
      4.25m     4.46m                                                           
  9 Vasquez, Noah                AJM                               4.40m        
      4.40m  4.33m  4.11m                                                       
 10 Barrow, Sunny                St. Als                           4.34m        
      4.34m  3.93m  4.22m                                                       
 11 Ocol, Adriel                 HEB                               4.33m        
      4.33m  4.33m  4.31m                                                       
 12 Blyth, Dean                  St. Clement                       4.20m        
      4.09m  4.20m  3.73m                                                       
 13 Manaois, Skye                St Thomas Aquinas                 4.16m        
      4.03m  4.16m  4.06m                                                       
 14 Cubos, Ruben                 St. Thomas Mnore                  4.09m        
      4.09m  3.93m  3.88m                                                       
 15 Shuprovych, Roman            HEB                               3.99m        
      3.68m  3.99m                                                              
 16 Talavera, Zhian              St. Clement                       3.58m        
      3.58m  3.22m  3.56m                                                       
================================================================================
                  Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) JJ BOWLEN                   92        2) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil  73   
    3) Monsignor Fee Otterson      60        4) St. Thomas MNore           46   
    5) St Thomas Aquinas           20        6) HEBeriault Junior High     12.50
    7) St. Clement                  5.50     8) St. Alphonsus School        3