Ellis Timing - Contractor License                                        2023-05-31 - 2:11 PM
                                2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                                 
                                  Rollie Miles Athletic Park                                  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Intermediate
================================================================================              
ECS Junior H: # 47.70  1984        , Sir John Thompson                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points              
================================================================================              
Finals                                                                                        
  1 Monsignor Fee Otterson  'A'                                    50.92   10                 
     1) Njoku, Kachi                    2) Kone, Souleymane                                   
     3) Zulu, Malcom                    4) Medele, Max                                        
  2 JJ Bowlen  'A'                                                 51.11    8                 
  3 St. Thomas Mnore  'A'                                          53.39    6                 
     1) McDonald, Kamden                2) Linklater, Landen                                  
     3) Hartman, Miles                  4) Trujillo, Daniel                                   
  4 Archbishop Joseph MacNeil  'A'                                 54.82    5                 
     1) Mosen, Desmond                  2) Vasquez, Noah                                      
     3) German, Dewart                  4) Kinnear, CJ                                        
  5 St Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                         55.91    4                 
     1) Cigobin, Leesean                2) Ngandjiu, Samuel                                   
     3) Polsom, Tristan                 4) Martinez, Saul                                     
  6 St. Alphonsus School  'A'                                      57.95    3                 
     1) Barrow, Sunny                   2) Mack, Jerrold                                      
     3) Mhtsun, Dilet                   4) Tjerivanga, Ben                                    
  7 St. Clement  'A'                                               58.20    2                 
     1) Doyle, Liam                     2) Kawa, Steven                                       
     3) Talavera, Zhian                 4) Malieckal Saju, Rijul                              
 -- Heberiault Junior High  'A'                                       DQ         Baton dropped
=========================================================================================     
                  Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored                       
=========================================================================================     
    1) JJ BOWLEN                  113        2) Monsignor Fee Otterson     93                 
    3) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil   87        4) St. Thomas MNore           56                 
    5) St Thomas Aquinas           32        6) HEBeriault Junior High     18.50              
    7) St. Clement                 15.50     8) St. Alphonsus School       10