Ellis Timing - Contractor License                            2023-05-31 - 12:31 PM
                           2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                           
                            Rollie Miles Athletic Park                             
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Metre Dash Senior
================================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 22.25  2007        Evan Roesch, Louis St Laurent                   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #339 Eze, Samuel             MFO                               24.85   10      
  2 #211 Mupedziswa, Arthur      St Thomas Aquinas                 25.36    8      
  3 #249 Nasen, Conrad           HEB                               27.10    2      
  4 #426 Holmes, Nash            AJM                               28.19           
  5 #47 Muramba, Elrich          St. Thomas Mnore                  28.59           
  6 #163 Blama, Bobby            JJ Bowlen                         28.60           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #409 Chomey, Graydon         AJM                               25.39    6      
  2 #126 Abebe, Joseph           JJ Bowlen                         25.67    5      
  3 #45 Boylan, Cooper           St. Thomas Mnore                  26.41    4      
  4 #234 Odimegwu, Evangel       HEB                               26.89    3      
  5 #334 Atchico, Antwon         MFO                               27.15    1      
  6 #218 Figuro, Kristof         St Thomas Aquinas                 28.81           
 -- #317 Corda, Erwyn            St. Als                             DNS           
===================================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 22.25  2007        Evan Roesch, Louis St Laurent                   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #339 Eze, Samuel             MFO                               24.85   1  10   
  2 #211 Mupedziswa, Arthur      St Thomas Aquinas                 25.36   1   8   
  3 #409 Chomey, Graydon         AJM                               25.39   2   6   
  4 #126 Abebe, Joseph           JJ Bowlen                         25.67   2   5   
  5 #45 Boylan, Cooper           St. Thomas Mnore                  26.41   2   4   
  6 #234 Odimegwu, Evangel       HEB                               26.89   2   3   
  7 #249 Nasen, Conrad           HEB                               27.10   1   2   
  8 #334 Atchico, Antwon         MFO                               27.15   2   1   
  9 #426 Holmes, Nash            AJM                               28.19   1       
 10 #47 Muramba, Elrich          St. Thomas Mnore                  28.59   1       
 11 #163 Blama, Bobby            JJ Bowlen                         28.60   1       
 12 #218 Figuro, Kristof         St Thomas Aquinas                 28.81   2       
 -- #317 Corda, Erwyn            St. Als                             DNS   2       
===================================================================================
            Men - Senior - Team Rankings - Through Event 12 (1 Events Scored)      
===================================================================================
    1) Monsignor Fee Otterson      11        2) St Thomas Aquinas           8      
    3) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil    6        4) JJ BOWLEN                   5      
    4) HEBeriault Junior High       5        6) St. Thomas MNore            4