Ellis Timing - Contractor License                            2023-05-31 - 12:45 PM
                           2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                           
                            Rollie Miles Athletic Park                             
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Metre Dash Senior
================================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 25.85  2002        Ashley Patterson, Louis St Laurent              
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #222 Nesterchuk, Anna        St Thomas Aquinas                 31.30    6      
  2 #132 Garcia, Emma            JJ Bowlen                         31.31    5      
  3 #335 Blinston, Ella          MFO                               31.34    4      
  4 #418 German, Anna            AJM                               32.22    1      
  5 #233 Chidakwa, Hazel         HEB                               32.77           
  6 #55 Buchanan, Katie          St. Thomas Mnore                  32.80           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #226 Ayeni, Tife             St Thomas Aquinas                 28.68   10      
  2 #134 Owusu, Sadie            JJ Bowlen                         31.10    8      
  3 #419 Toye, Raegan            AJM                               31.74    3      
  4 #352 Sangalla, Javene        MFO                               31.84    2      
  5 #97 Lane, Chloe              St. Clement                       34.04           
 -- #257 Olaoluva, Ester         HEB                                 DNS           
 -- #56 Houseworth, Presley      St. Thomas Mnore                    DNS           
===================================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 25.85  2002        Ashley Patterson, Louis St Laurent              
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #226 Ayeni, Tife             St Thomas Aquinas                 28.68   2  10   
  2 #134 Owusu, Sadie            JJ Bowlen                         31.10   2   8   
  3 #222 Nesterchuk, Anna        St Thomas Aquinas                 31.30   1   6   
  4 #132 Garcia, Emma            JJ Bowlen                         31.31   1   5   
  5 #335 Blinston, Ella          MFO                               31.34   1   4   
  6 #419 Toye, Raegan            AJM                               31.74   2   3   
  7 #352 Sangalla, Javene        MFO                               31.84   2   2   
  8 #418 German, Anna            AJM                               32.22   1   1   
  9 #233 Chidakwa, Hazel         HEB                               32.77   1       
 10 #55 Buchanan, Katie          St. Thomas Mnore                  32.80   1       
 11 #97 Lane, Chloe              St. Clement                       34.04   2       
 -- #56 Houseworth, Presley      St. Thomas Mnore                    DNS   2       
 -- #257 Olaoluva, Ester         HEB                                 DNS   2       
===================================================================================
           Women - Senior - Team Rankings - Through Event 11 (1 Events Scored)     
===================================================================================
    1) St Thomas Aquinas           16        2) JJ BOWLEN                  13      
    3) Monsignor Fee Otterson       6        4) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil   4