Ellis Timing - Contractor License                            2023-05-31 - 12:40 PM
                           2023 ECSD Zone 4 - 2023-05-31                           
                            Rollie Miles Athletic Park                             
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Metre Dash Intermediate
================================================================================   
ECS Junior H: # 26.14  2010        Chantelle Suitor, Father Michael Troy           
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
 -- #453 Yabar, Mia              AJM                                 SCR           
Section  1                                                                         
  1 #128 Mandrusiak, Olivia      JJ Bowlen                         29.08   10      
  2 #361 Emesiobi, Lauren        MFO                               29.95    6      
  3 #416 Nguyen, Ardyst          AJM                               30.58    4      
  4 #202 Zang, Melissa           St Thomas Aquinas                 31.43    2      
  5 #35 Peacock, Kinsley         St. Thomas Mnore                  32.13           
  6 #239 Neamtu, Alina           HEB                               32.69           
  7 #113 Mansour, Adeel          St. Clement                       39.17           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 #415 Lazaruk, Brooke         AJM                               29.35    8      
  2 #358 Annor, Shalom           MFO                               30.46    5      
  3 #31 Gray, Teyah              St. Thomas Mnore                  30.99    3      
  4 #207 Cui, Kayleigh           St Thomas Aquinas                 32.06    1      
  5 #129 Abu, Michelle           JJ Bowlen                         32.64           
  6 #82 Templer, Peyton          St. Clement                       40.29           
===================================================================================
ECS Junior H: # 26.14  2010        Chantelle Suitor, Father Michael Troy           
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #128 Mandrusiak, Olivia      JJ Bowlen                         29.08   1  10   
  2 #415 Lazaruk, Brooke         AJM                               29.35   2   8   
  3 #361 Emesiobi, Lauren        MFO                               29.95   1   6   
  4 #358 Annor, Shalom           MFO                               30.46   2   5   
  5 #416 Nguyen, Ardyst          AJM                               30.58   1   4   
  6 #31 Gray, Teyah              St. Thomas Mnore                  30.99   2   3   
  7 #202 Zang, Melissa           St Thomas Aquinas                 31.43   1   2   
  8 #207 Cui, Kayleigh           St Thomas Aquinas                 32.06   2   1   
  9 #35 Peacock, Kinsley         St. Thomas Mnore                  32.13   1       
 10 #129 Abu, Michelle           JJ Bowlen                         32.64   2       
 11 #239 Neamtu, Alina           HEB                               32.69   1       
 12 #113 Mansour, Adeel          St. Clement                       39.17   1       
 13 #82 Templer, Peyton          St. Clement                       40.29   2       
 -- #453 Yabar, Mia              AJM                                 SCR           
===================================================================================
        Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - Through Event 9 (1 Events Scored)   
===================================================================================
    1) Archbishop Joseph MacNeil   12        2) Monsignor Fee Otterson     11      
    3) JJ BOWLEN                   10        4) St. Thomas MNore            3      
    4) St Thomas Aquinas            3