Overall by Division Age Group Report -- 2018 High Street Mile, By Gun Time Sequence -- Updated June 4, 9:35 p.m.
Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
OPEN FEMALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5012 Asia Kern 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:41.4 00:05:41.2 00:05:41.2 16 F Open
2 5004 Christiane Bilodeau 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:55.8 00:05:55.5 00:05:55.5 16 F Open
3 5023 Kathryn Oakey-Ayroud 10:15:00.4 10:15:00.2 10:21:02.4 00:06:01.9 00:06:02.2 16 F Open
4 5011 Lauren Jenkins 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:09.7 00:06:09.4 00:06:09.4 14 F Open
5 5034 Sophia ZOMBOR 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:21.5 00:06:21.3 00:06:21.3 15 F Open
6 5003 A. Runner 10:15:00.6 10:15:00.2 10:22:12.9 00:07:12.2 00:07:12.6 15 F Open
7 5002 A. Runner 10:15:01.4 10:15:00.2 10:22:27.1 00:07:25.7 00:07:26.9 13 F Open
8 5102 Mathilde Sagrange 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:23:19.1 00:08:18.9 00:08:18.9 19 F Open
9 5104 Audrey Kirkland 10:15:04.5 10:15:00.2 10:23:56.3 00:08:51.8 00:08:56.1 13 F Open
OPEN FEMALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5025 Kira Peacock 10:15:04.1 10:15:00.2 10:23:48.6 00:08:44.5 00:08:48.3 20 F Open
OPEN FEMALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5106 Andrea Eriksson 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:21:59.3 00:06:57.5 00:06:59.0 30 F Open
2 5008 Danielle Cottreau 10:15:05.4 10:15:00.2 10:22:52.1 00:07:46.6 00:07:51.8 33 F Open
OPEN FEMALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3829 BobbiJo Waite 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:48.7 00:05:48.5 00:05:48.5 47 F Open
2 5103 Monica McGrath 10:15:03.9 10:15:00.2 10:23:55.7 00:08:51.8 00:08:55.4 49 F Open
3 5031 Janet Tecklenborg 10:15:05.9 10:15:00.2 10:24:42.6 00:09:36.7 00:09:42.4 42 F Open
4 5026 Stacey Peacock 10:15:04.8 10:15:00.2 10:25:42.3 00:10:37.5 00:10:42.1 49 F Open
OPEN FEMALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5030 Nikki Swinton 10:15:03.3 10:15:00.2 10:24:01.7 00:08:58.4 00:09:01.5 51 F Open
2 5029 Janet Shaw 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:24:21.1 00:09:20.9 00:09:20.9 54 F Open
OPEN FEMALES 60-69 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5033 Linda M Youell 10:15:02.5 10:15:00.2 10:23:57.8 00:08:55.3 00:08:57.6 69 F Open
OPEN MALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5094 Shae Kelly 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:05.4 00:05:05.2 00:05:05.2 19 M Open
2 5016 Gabriel Lappa 10:15:02.1 10:15:00.2 10:20:56.4 00:05:54.2 00:05:56.1 18 M Open
3 5092 Jake Lemoine 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:21:15.3 00:06:13.5 00:06:15.0 16 M Open
4 5009 Chelty Lemoine 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:22:48.8 00:07:47.0 00:07:48.6 14 M Open
OPEN MALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5027 Arya Pezeshki 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:07.0 00:05:06.8 00:05:06.8 20 M Open
2 5013 Keifer Klimchuk 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:06.6 00:06:06.4 00:06:06.4 23 M Open
OPEN MALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5105 Nathan Eriksson 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:17.8 00:05:17.5 00:05:17.6 39 M Open
2 5022 Paddy O'Kelly 10:15:00.7 10:15:00.2 10:20:43.1 00:05:42.4 00:05:42.9 38 M Open
3 5014 Ryan Laniuk 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:38.0 00:06:37.7 00:06:37.7 35 M Open
OPEN MALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5093 Mike Kelly 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:58.6 00:05:58.3 00:05:58.3 48 M Open
2 5028 Mark Ramsden 10:15:06.3 10:15:00.2 10:24:16.6 00:09:10.2 00:09:16.3 42 M Open
OPEN MALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5101 Earl Reaburn 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:22:45.1 00:07:44.9 00:07:44.9 58 M Open
2 5007 Floyd Bye 10:15:04.3 10:15:00.2 10:22:53.6 00:07:49.3 00:07:53.4 59 M Open
OPEN MALES 70-79 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5019 Bruce Mintz 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:23:37.9 00:08:37.7 00:08:37.7 71 M Open
OPEN MALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5094 Shae Kelly 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:05.4 00:05:05.2 00:05:05.2 19 M Open
2 5016 Gabriel Lappa 10:15:02.1 10:15:00.2 10:20:56.4 00:05:54.2 00:05:56.1 18 M Open
3 5092 Jake Lemoine 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:21:15.3 00:06:13.5 00:06:15.0 16 M Open
4 5009 Chelty Lemoine 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:22:48.8 00:07:47.0 00:07:48.6 14 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5012 Asia Kern 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:41.4 00:05:41.2 00:05:41.2 16 F Open
2 5004 Christiane Bilodeau 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:55.8 00:05:55.5 00:05:55.5 16 F Open
3 5023 Kathryn Oakey-Ayroud 10:15:00.4 10:15:00.2 10:21:02.4 00:06:01.9 00:06:02.2 16 F Open
4 5011 Lauren Jenkins 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:09.7 00:06:09.4 00:06:09.4 14 F Open
5 5034 Sophia ZOMBOR 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:21.5 00:06:21.3 00:06:21.3 15 F Open
6 5003 A. Runner 10:15:00.6 10:15:00.2 10:22:12.9 00:07:12.2 00:07:12.6 15 F Open
7 5002 A. Runner 10:15:01.4 10:15:00.2 10:22:27.1 00:07:25.7 00:07:26.9 13 F Open
8 5102 Mathilde Sagrange 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:23:19.1 00:08:18.9 00:08:18.9 19 F Open
9 5104 Audrey Kirkland 10:15:04.5 10:15:00.2 10:23:56.3 00:08:51.8 00:08:56.1 13 F Open
OPEN MALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5027 Arya Pezeshki 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:07.0 00:05:06.8 00:05:06.8 20 M Open
2 5013 Keifer Klimchuk 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:06.6 00:06:06.4 00:06:06.4 23 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5025 Kira Peacock 10:15:04.1 10:15:00.2 10:23:48.6 00:08:44.5 00:08:48.3 20 F Open
OPEN MALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5105 Nathan Eriksson 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:17.8 00:05:17.5 00:05:17.6 39 M Open
2 5022 Paddy O'Kelly 10:15:00.7 10:15:00.2 10:20:43.1 00:05:42.4 00:05:42.9 38 M Open
3 5014 Ryan Laniuk 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:21:38.0 00:06:37.7 00:06:37.7 35 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5106 Andrea Eriksson 10:15:01.7 10:15:00.2 10:21:59.3 00:06:57.5 00:06:59.0 30 F Open
2 5008 Danielle Cottreau 10:15:05.4 10:15:00.2 10:22:52.1 00:07:46.6 00:07:51.8 33 F Open
OPEN MALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5093 Mike Kelly 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:58.6 00:05:58.3 00:05:58.3 48 M Open
2 5028 Mark Ramsden 10:15:06.3 10:15:00.2 10:24:16.6 00:09:10.2 00:09:16.3 42 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3829 BobbiJo Waite 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:20:48.7 00:05:48.5 00:05:48.5 47 F Open
2 5103 Monica McGrath 10:15:03.9 10:15:00.2 10:23:55.7 00:08:51.8 00:08:55.4 49 F Open
3 5031 Janet Tecklenborg 10:15:05.9 10:15:00.2 10:24:42.6 00:09:36.7 00:09:42.4 42 F Open
4 5026 Stacey Peacock 10:15:04.8 10:15:00.2 10:25:42.3 00:10:37.5 00:10:42.1 49 F Open
OPEN MALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5101 Earl Reaburn 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:22:45.1 00:07:44.9 00:07:44.9 58 M Open
2 5007 Floyd Bye 10:15:04.3 10:15:00.2 10:22:53.6 00:07:49.3 00:07:53.4 59 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5030 Nikki Swinton 10:15:03.3 10:15:00.2 10:24:01.7 00:08:58.4 00:09:01.5 51 F Open
2 5029 Janet Shaw 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:24:21.1 00:09:20.9 00:09:20.9 54 F Open
OPEN MALES 60-69 - based on Gun Elapsed time
OPEN FEMALES 60-69 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5033 Linda M Youell 10:15:02.5 10:15:00.2 10:23:57.8 00:08:55.3 00:08:57.6 69 F Open
OPEN MALES 70-79 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5019 Bruce Mintz 10:15:00.2 10:15:00.2 10:23:37.9 00:08:37.7 00:08:37.7 71 M Open
OPEN FEMALES 70-79 - based on Gun Elapsed time
No Top Female Masters yet.
No Top Male Masters yet.
TEAM FEMALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5041 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:12.4 00:06:08.7 00:06:08.7 14 F Team
2 5064 Natalie Kortbeek 10:40:07.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:34.3 00:06:26.6 00:06:30.6 15 F Team
3 5042 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:02.2 00:06:58.5 00:06:58.5 14 F Team
4 5039 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:35.0 00:07:31.3 00:07:31.3 14 F Team
5 5057 Georgia Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:49.8 00:07:46.1 00:07:46.1 14 F Team
TEAM FEMALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5067 Allie Larson 10:40:09.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:06.5 00:05:56.7 00:06:02.8 25 F Team
2 5046 Julie Alton 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.9 00:06:53.2 00:06:53.2 29 F Team
3 5044 Victoria Merritt 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:16.3 00:07:12.6 00:07:12.6 26 F Team
4 5087 Nicole Wiebe 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:43.7 00:07:40.0 00:07:40.0 26 F Team
5 5090 Alessandra DeSousa 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:54.7 00:07:51.0 00:07:51.0 26 F Team
6 5071 Maura McDowell 10:40:10.0 10:40:03.6 10:47:57.2 00:07:47.1 00:07:53.5 23 F Team
7 5073 Leela Wright 10:40:10.0 10:40:03.6 10:47:58.7 00:07:48.6 00:07:55.1 26 F Team
8 5049 Angela Beierbach 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:04.3 00:08:00.6 00:08:00.6 29 F Team
9 5083 Angelica Tailleur 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 11:04:13.5 00:24:09.9 00:24:09.9 28 F Team
TEAM FEMALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5059 Salima Kheraj 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:50:19.9 00:10:16.3 00:10:16.3 39 F Team
TEAM FEMALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5116 Kristin Baker 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:47.1 00:06:43.4 00:06:43.4 44 F Team
2 5043 Shauna Finlay 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:50.4 00:06:46.7 00:06:46.7 45 F Team
3 5056 Rhea Loiselle 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:57.4 00:06:53.7 00:06:53.7 49 F Team
4 5066 Jennifer Pacheco 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:47:58.4 00:07:49.8 00:07:54.7 41 F Team
5 5077 Yolanda Lew 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:34.1 00:08:30.4 00:08:30.4 40 F Team
6 5117 Carla Stolte 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:36.3 00:08:32.6 00:08:32.6 43 F Team
7 5076 Jennifer Kluthe 10:40:03.7 10:40:03.6 10:48:50.7 00:08:47.0 00:08:47.1 45 F Team
8 5078 Kim Petrin 10:40:03.7 10:40:03.6 10:49:38.9 00:09:35.2 00:09:35.2 41 F Team
9 5080 Carlie Persson 10:40:07.5 10:40:03.6 10:51:35.6 00:11:28.0 00:11:31.9 42 F Team
TEAM FEMALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5052 Susan Holdsworth 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:51:19.2 00:11:10.7 00:11:15.5 50 F Team
TEAM MALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5058 Sebastian Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:45:55.1 00:05:51.5 00:05:51.5 17 M Team
TEAM MALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5074 Hunter Balch 10:40:10.1 10:40:03.6 10:45:49.9 00:05:39.8 00:05:46.2 24 M Team
2 5045 Jack Kent 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:17.8 00:06:14.1 00:06:14.1 28 M Team
3 5068 William Peachman 10:40:09.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:32.0 00:06:22.3 00:06:28.3 27 M Team
4 5089 Jesse LaFrance 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.2 00:06:52.5 00:06:52.5 29 M Team
5 5084 Ben Milligan 10:40:05.0 10:40:03.6 10:46:59.8 00:06:54.8 00:06:56.1 23 M Team
6 5072 Ian Andrews 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:53.5 00:08:49.8 00:08:49.8 25 M Team
TEAM MALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5062 Andrew Usenik 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:11.1 00:06:07.4 00:06:07.4 32 M Team
2 5098 Gordon McKay 10:40:05.2 10:40:03.6 10:46:24.1 00:06:18.9 00:06:20.4 37 M Team
3 5097 Brendan Storey 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:41.7 00:06:38.0 00:06:38.0 39 M Team
4 5070 Michael Corbett 10:40:10.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:50.9 00:06:40.2 00:06:47.2 31 M Team
5 5095 Justin Archer 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.2 00:06:52.6 00:06:52.6 37 M Team
6 5086 Landon Carlson 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:44.3 00:07:40.6 00:07:40.6 32 M Team
7 5060 Ryan Smith 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:50.7 00:07:47.0 00:07:47.0 36 M Team
8 5048 Alan Dugas 10:40:10.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:00.8 00:07:50.1 00:07:57.1 33 M Team
9 5050 Dion Pasichnyk 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:04.9 00:08:01.2 00:08:01.2 37 M Team
10 5065 Nicholas Chan 10:40:08.3 10:40:03.6 10:48:13.6 00:08:05.2 00:08:09.9 36 M Team
11 5085 Stewart Fraser 10:40:04.4 10:40:03.6 10:48:32.0 00:08:27.6 00:08:28.3 33 M Team
12 5061 Paul Fereday 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:50:06.7 00:10:03.0 00:10:03.0 39 M Team
TEAM MALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5118 Michael Stolte 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:59.9 00:06:56.2 00:06:56.2 47 M Team
2 5096 Mark Hurley 10:40:06.1 10:40:03.6 10:47:07.4 00:07:01.3 00:07:03.7 42 M Team
3 5047 Connor Glynn 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:47:44.2 00:07:35.7 00:07:40.5 44 M Team
4 5051 David Holdsworth 10:40:09.7 10:40:03.6 10:49:22.2 00:09:12.4 00:09:18.5 48 M Team
5 5079 Greg Persson 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:51:35.7 00:11:32.0 00:11:32.0 42 M Team
TEAM MALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5055 Andrew Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:45:46.9 00:05:43.2 00:05:43.2 52 M Team
2 5063 Mark Kortbeek 10:40:06.5 10:40:03.6 10:46:36.7 00:06:30.1 00:06:33.0 54 M Team
TEAM MALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5058 Sebastian Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:45:55.1 00:05:51.5 00:05:51.5 17 M Team
TEAM FEMALES 13-19 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5041 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:12.4 00:06:08.7 00:06:08.7 14 F Team
2 5064 Natalie Kortbeek 10:40:07.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:34.3 00:06:26.6 00:06:30.6 15 F Team
3 5042 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:02.2 00:06:58.5 00:06:58.5 14 F Team
4 5039 A. Runner 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:35.0 00:07:31.3 00:07:31.3 14 F Team
5 5057 Georgia Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:49.8 00:07:46.1 00:07:46.1 14 F Team
TEAM MALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5074 Hunter Balch 10:40:10.1 10:40:03.6 10:45:49.9 00:05:39.8 00:05:46.2 24 M Team
2 5045 Jack Kent 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:17.8 00:06:14.1 00:06:14.1 28 M Team
3 5068 William Peachman 10:40:09.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:32.0 00:06:22.3 00:06:28.3 27 M Team
4 5089 Jesse LaFrance 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.2 00:06:52.5 00:06:52.5 29 M Team
5 5084 Ben Milligan 10:40:05.0 10:40:03.6 10:46:59.8 00:06:54.8 00:06:56.1 23 M Team
6 5072 Ian Andrews 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:53.5 00:08:49.8 00:08:49.8 25 M Team
TEAM FEMALES 20-29 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5067 Allie Larson 10:40:09.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:06.5 00:05:56.7 00:06:02.8 25 F Team
2 5046 Julie Alton 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.9 00:06:53.2 00:06:53.2 29 F Team
3 5044 Victoria Merritt 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:16.3 00:07:12.6 00:07:12.6 26 F Team
4 5087 Nicole Wiebe 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:43.7 00:07:40.0 00:07:40.0 26 F Team
5 5090 Alessandra DeSousa 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:54.7 00:07:51.0 00:07:51.0 26 F Team
6 5071 Maura McDowell 10:40:10.0 10:40:03.6 10:47:57.2 00:07:47.1 00:07:53.5 23 F Team
7 5073 Leela Wright 10:40:10.0 10:40:03.6 10:47:58.7 00:07:48.6 00:07:55.1 26 F Team
8 5049 Angela Beierbach 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:04.3 00:08:00.6 00:08:00.6 29 F Team
9 5083 Angelica Tailleur 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 11:04:13.5 00:24:09.9 00:24:09.9 28 F Team
TEAM MALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5062 Andrew Usenik 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:11.1 00:06:07.4 00:06:07.4 32 M Team
2 5098 Gordon McKay 10:40:05.2 10:40:03.6 10:46:24.1 00:06:18.9 00:06:20.4 37 M Team
3 5097 Brendan Storey 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:41.7 00:06:38.0 00:06:38.0 39 M Team
4 5070 Michael Corbett 10:40:10.7 10:40:03.6 10:46:50.9 00:06:40.2 00:06:47.2 31 M Team
5 5095 Justin Archer 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:56.2 00:06:52.6 00:06:52.6 37 M Team
6 5086 Landon Carlson 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:44.3 00:07:40.6 00:07:40.6 32 M Team
7 5060 Ryan Smith 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:47:50.7 00:07:47.0 00:07:47.0 36 M Team
8 5048 Alan Dugas 10:40:10.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:00.8 00:07:50.1 00:07:57.1 33 M Team
9 5050 Dion Pasichnyk 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:04.9 00:08:01.2 00:08:01.2 37 M Team
10 5065 Nicholas Chan 10:40:08.3 10:40:03.6 10:48:13.6 00:08:05.2 00:08:09.9 36 M Team
11 5085 Stewart Fraser 10:40:04.4 10:40:03.6 10:48:32.0 00:08:27.6 00:08:28.3 33 M Team
12 5061 Paul Fereday 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:50:06.7 00:10:03.0 00:10:03.0 39 M Team
TEAM FEMALES 30-39 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5059 Salima Kheraj 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:50:19.9 00:10:16.3 00:10:16.3 39 F Team
TEAM MALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5118 Michael Stolte 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:59.9 00:06:56.2 00:06:56.2 47 M Team
2 5096 Mark Hurley 10:40:06.1 10:40:03.6 10:47:07.4 00:07:01.3 00:07:03.7 42 M Team
3 5047 Connor Glynn 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:47:44.2 00:07:35.7 00:07:40.5 44 M Team
4 5051 David Holdsworth 10:40:09.7 10:40:03.6 10:49:22.2 00:09:12.4 00:09:18.5 48 M Team
5 5079 Greg Persson 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:51:35.7 00:11:32.0 00:11:32.0 42 M Team
TEAM FEMALES 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5116 Kristin Baker 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:47.1 00:06:43.4 00:06:43.4 44 F Team
2 5043 Shauna Finlay 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:50.4 00:06:46.7 00:06:46.7 45 F Team
3 5056 Rhea Loiselle 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:46:57.4 00:06:53.7 00:06:53.7 49 F Team
4 5066 Jennifer Pacheco 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:47:58.4 00:07:49.8 00:07:54.7 41 F Team
5 5077 Yolanda Lew 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:34.1 00:08:30.4 00:08:30.4 40 F Team
6 5117 Carla Stolte 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:48:36.3 00:08:32.6 00:08:32.6 43 F Team
7 5076 Jennifer Kluthe 10:40:03.7 10:40:03.6 10:48:50.7 00:08:47.0 00:08:47.1 45 F Team
8 5078 Kim Petrin 10:40:03.7 10:40:03.6 10:49:38.9 00:09:35.2 00:09:35.2 41 F Team
9 5080 Carlie Persson 10:40:07.5 10:40:03.6 10:51:35.6 00:11:28.0 00:11:31.9 42 F Team
TEAM MALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5055 Andrew Holmes 10:40:03.6 10:40:03.6 10:45:46.9 00:05:43.2 00:05:43.2 52 M Team
2 5063 Mark Kortbeek 10:40:06.5 10:40:03.6 10:46:36.7 00:06:30.1 00:06:33.0 54 M Team
TEAM FEMALES 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 5052 Susan Holdsworth 10:40:08.5 10:40:03.6 10:51:19.2 00:11:10.7 00:11:15.5 50 F Team
No Top Female Masters yet.
No Top Male Masters yet.
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3824 Jessica O'Connell 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:46.7 00:04:41.2 00:04:41.2 29 F Elite Women
2 3813 Melissa Jones 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:56.1 00:04:50.6 00:04:50.6 26 F Elite Women
3 3817 Morgan Lawley 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:59.1 00:04:53.5 00:04:53.5 23 F Elite Women
4 3809 Emma Cook-Clarke 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:59.6 00:04:54.0 00:04:54.0 24 F Elite Women
5 3812 Vanessa Ivec 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:03.6 00:04:58.1 00:04:58.1 28 F Elite Women
6 3825 Bridget Pyke 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:06.0 00:05:00.4 00:05:00.4 26 F Elite Women
7 3816 Gloria Kanuka 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:12.1 00:05:06.6 00:05:06.6 26 F Elite Women
8 3818 Elecktra Laxdal 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:13.9 00:05:08.3 00:05:08.3 26 F Elite Women
9 3814 Jessica Kaiser 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:20.2 00:05:14.7 00:05:14.7 31 F Elite Women
10 3807 Courtney Brohart 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:24.2 00:05:18.7 00:05:18.7 28 F Elite Women
11 3830 Alex Gordichuk 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:26.0 00:05:20.4 00:05:20.4 29 F Elite Women
12 3802 Jessica Baraskewich 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:27.5 00:05:22.0 00:05:22.0 25 F Elite Women
13 3820 Nicole Martynuik-Pombert 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:56.4 00:05:50.9 00:05:50.9 19 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3806 Shari Boyle 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:13.8 00:05:08.3 00:05:08.3 45 F Elite Women
2 5115 Adeline Maunder 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:49.4 00:05:43.9 00:05:43.9 40 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3810 Donna Dixon 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:06:26.0 00:06:20.4 00:06:20.4 55 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN MALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3824 Jessica O'Connell 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:46.7 00:04:41.2 00:04:41.2 29 F Elite Women
2 3813 Melissa Jones 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:56.1 00:04:50.6 00:04:50.6 26 F Elite Women
3 3817 Morgan Lawley 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:59.1 00:04:53.5 00:04:53.5 23 F Elite Women
4 3809 Emma Cook-Clarke 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:04:59.6 00:04:54.0 00:04:54.0 24 F Elite Women
5 3812 Vanessa Ivec 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:03.6 00:04:58.1 00:04:58.1 28 F Elite Women
6 3825 Bridget Pyke 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:06.0 00:05:00.4 00:05:00.4 26 F Elite Women
7 3816 Gloria Kanuka 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:12.1 00:05:06.6 00:05:06.6 26 F Elite Women
8 3818 Elecktra Laxdal 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:13.9 00:05:08.3 00:05:08.3 26 F Elite Women
9 3814 Jessica Kaiser 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:20.2 00:05:14.7 00:05:14.7 31 F Elite Women
10 3807 Courtney Brohart 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:24.2 00:05:18.7 00:05:18.7 28 F Elite Women
11 3830 Alex Gordichuk 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:26.0 00:05:20.4 00:05:20.4 29 F Elite Women
12 3802 Jessica Baraskewich 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:27.5 00:05:22.0 00:05:22.0 25 F Elite Women
13 3820 Nicole Martynuik-Pombert 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:56.4 00:05:50.9 00:05:50.9 19 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN MALE 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE 40-49 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3806 Shari Boyle 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:13.8 00:05:08.3 00:05:08.3 45 F Elite Women
2 5115 Adeline Maunder 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:05:49.4 00:05:43.9 00:05:43.9 40 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN MALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3810 Donna Dixon 11:00:05.5 11:00:05.5 11:06:26.0 00:06:20.4 00:06:20.4 55 F Elite Women
ELITE WOMEN MALE 60+ - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE WOMEN FEMALE 60+ - based on Gun Elapsed time
No Top Female Masters yet.
No Top Male Masters yet.
ELITE MEN MALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3811 Ryan Grieco 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:22.7 00:04:19.7 00:04:19.7 21 M Elite Men
2 3801 Charly Allan 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:30.2 00:04:27.1 00:04:27.1 27 M Elite Men
3 3819 Matthew MacLellan 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:33.3 00:04:30.2 00:04:30.2 19 M Elite Men
4 3803 Jesse Bauer 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:35.7 00:04:32.6 00:04:32.6 28 M Elite Men
5 3808 Aidan Comeau 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:36.4 00:04:33.3 00:04:33.3 18 M Elite Men
6 3822 AUSTIN MOORE-PAYOT 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:52.0 00:04:48.9 00:04:48.9 19 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN MALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3823 Shawn Muldrew 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:04.8 00:05:01.7 00:05:01.7 53 M Elite Men
2 3805 John Blankenship 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:24.0 00:05:20.9 00:05:20.9 52 M Elite Men
3 3804 A. Runner 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:28.5 00:05:25.4 00:05:25.4 59 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN MALE 60+ - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3831 Brian Torrance 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:58.4 00:04:55.3 00:04:55.3 99 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN MALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3811 Ryan Grieco 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:22.7 00:04:19.7 00:04:19.7 21 M Elite Men
2 3801 Charly Allan 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:30.2 00:04:27.1 00:04:27.1 27 M Elite Men
3 3819 Matthew MacLellan 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:33.3 00:04:30.2 00:04:30.2 19 M Elite Men
4 3803 Jesse Bauer 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:35.7 00:04:32.6 00:04:32.6 28 M Elite Men
5 3808 Aidan Comeau 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:36.4 00:04:33.3 00:04:33.3 18 M Elite Men
6 3822 AUSTIN MOORE-PAYOT 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:52.0 00:04:48.9 00:04:48.9 19 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN FEMALE UNDER 40 - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE MEN MALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3823 Shawn Muldrew 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:04.8 00:05:01.7 00:05:01.7 53 M Elite Men
2 3805 John Blankenship 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:24.0 00:05:20.9 00:05:20.9 52 M Elite Men
3 3804 A. Runner 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:15:28.5 00:05:25.4 00:05:25.4 59 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN FEMALE 50-59 - based on Gun Elapsed time
ELITE MEN MALE 60+ - based on Gun Elapsed time
1 3831 Brian Torrance 11:10:03.0 11:10:03.0 11:14:58.4 00:04:55.3 00:04:55.3 99 M Elite Men
ELITE MEN FEMALE 60+ - based on Gun Elapsed time
No Top Female Masters yet.
No Top Male Masters yet.