Team Report: Total Time based on fastest 3 Team Members
Place Total Time Team Name Athletes Bib# Team Members
DIVISION: 10K
No teams yet.
DIVISION: 5K
1 00:51:39.579 THE ELNISKI GIRLS KIDS 3 TEAM'S TIME
00:22:48.068 THE ELNISKI GIRLS KIDS 3 4779 Theren Eaton
00:14:25.139 THE ELNISKI GIRLS KIDS 3 5916 Ellis Eaton
00:14:26.372 THE ELNISKI GIRLS KIDS 3 5917 Sawyer Eaton
2 00:52:24.801 PARKALLEN 6 TEAM'S TIME
00:28:28.878 PARKALLEN 6 4443 Dave JOHNSON
00:17:23.127 PARKALLEN 6 5522 Jens Steenbergen
00:17:37.513 PARKALLEN 6 5523 Rineke Steenbergen
00:17:29.367 PARKALLEN 6 5524 Sarah Wilmot
00:17:32.390 PARKALLEN 6 5901 James Wright
00:17:32.307 PARKALLEN 6 5902 Miles Wright
3 00:59:12.436 HAZELDEAN 6 TEAM'S TIME
00:44:49.634 HAZELDEAN 6 4255 Ryan Godfrey
00:25:19.916 HAZELDEAN 6 5196 Hanalei Godfrey
00:17:05.446 HAZELDEAN 6 5197 Marcela Godfrey
00:25:19.627 HAZELDEAN 6 5198 Oakhlan Godfrey
00:25:19.747 HAZELDEAN 6 5199 Rosalind Godfrey
00:16:47.363 HAZELDEAN 6 5200 Weston Godfrey
4 01:03:41.804 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 TEAM'S TIME
00:35:46.278 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4766 Naalarteley Avis
00:28:22.695 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4767 Alyssa Baker
00:24:45.998 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4768 Zanetta Henke
00:20:08.412 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4769 Dan Melton
00:23:22.311 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4790 Annabel Rohde
00:20:11.081 RUN WITH RECRUITERS 6 4791 William Liu
5 01:10:20.370 EDMONTON POLICE SERVICE 3 TEAM'S TIME
00:25:28.146 EDMONTON POLICE SERVICE 3 2855 Alan Murphy
00:22:30.166 EDMONTON POLICE SERVICE 3 2856 Greg Preston
00:22:22.058 EDMONTON POLICE SERVICE 3 4249 Mitchell Flaman
6 01:17:00.128 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 TEAM'S TIME
00:22:16.587 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4785 Morgan Frantz
00:27:21.710 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4903 Bentley Lawrence
00:34:15.824 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4905 Emily Nguyen
00:34:15.298 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4906 Madison Nguyen
00:27:21.831 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4907 Nicolas Nguyen
00:34:15.572 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4908 Nancy O'Brien
00:37:38.168 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4911 Kirsten Tymchysyn
01:05:50.949 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4922 Morgan Frantz
01:07:44.446 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4923 Danielle Lorenz
00:37:37.739 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 4924 Hilda Burke
00:29:47.210 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5918 Deb Allott
00:29:46.705 TWIN PARKS COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5920 Crystal Dawson
7 02:07:15.305 PRINCE CHARLES 5 TEAM'S TIME
00:53:41.025 PRINCE CHARLES 5 4449 Topher Campeau
00:47:17.316 PRINCE CHARLES 5 4450 Lise Caouette
00:32:41.217 PRINCE CHARLES 5 4761 Lucie Caouette
00:47:16.772 PRINCE CHARLES 5 4763 Linda Pollard
00:53:41.419 PRINCE CHARLES 5 4764 Tracy Pollard
8 03:13:43.698 PARKALLEN COMMUNITY LEAGUE 3 TEAM'S TIME
01:08:18.460 PARKALLEN COMMUNITY LEAGUE 3 4444 Marg Iveson
00:57:07.630 PARKALLEN COMMUNITY LEAGUE 3 4446 Ann Stebner
01:08:17.608 PARKALLEN COMMUNITY LEAGUE 3 4447 Beverly Zubot
Team ARCHIBALD didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team BERRY FAMILY didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team EDMONTON POLICE SERVICE - RUN WITH RECRUITERS didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team EFCL didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team EPS RUN WITH RECRUITER didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team PARKALLEN PACERS didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team RYFAN INC. didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team THER ELNISKI GIRLS KIDS didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team PRINCE CHARLES COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
DIVISION: 3K
1 00:39:27.969 HERITAGE VALLEY 3 TEAM'S TIME
00:14:35.440 HERITAGE VALLEY 3 5508 Levi LaRocque
00:12:30.841 HERITAGE VALLEY 3 5509 Lisa LaRocque
00:12:21.688 HERITAGE VALLEY 3 5510 Owen LaRocque
2 00:45:16.634 HERITAGE POINT 4 TEAM'S TIME
00:14:44.716 HERITAGE POINT 4 5503 Catharine Booker
00:14:29.892 HERITAGE POINT 4 5504 Emily Booker
00:16:02.583 HERITAGE POINT 4 5505 John Booker
00:16:02.026 HERITAGE POINT 4 5506 Kaylie Booker
3 00:55:34.420 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 TEAM'S TIME
00:18:40.675 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4915 Josie Blake
00:18:24.480 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4916 Riley Gabriel
00:18:40.971 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4917 Ash Lane
00:18:35.133 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4918 Nicole Larose
00:18:34.807 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4919 Chris Spada
00:20:56.254 WESTVIEW VILLAGE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 6 4920 Sabine Tharani
4 01:07:48.793 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 TEAM'S TIME
00:26:49.364 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5127 Paul Bozek
00:24:57.343 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5153 Robin Lawrence
00:24:57.503 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5154 Ryan Lawrence
00:32:56.551 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5170 Kealy Litun
00:26:47.292 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5172 Stephanie Maichen
00:32:05.562 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5180 Alex Sneazwell
00:17:53.947 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5181 Erin Sneazwell
00:32:04.141 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5182 Parker Sneazwell
00:32:51.731 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5183 A. Runner
00:32:48.828 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5184 A. Runner
00:32:47.302 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5185 A. Runner
00:32:47.887 ELMWOOD COMMUNITY LEAGUE 12 5186 A. Runner
Team HAZELDEAN COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team HODGSON didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team RITCHIE COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team STRATHCONA CENTRE COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.
Team STRATHCONA COMMUNITY LEAGUE didn't have the minimum of 3 members.