5K Results Report -- 2018 Turkey Trot 5K/10K, By Gun Time Sequence -- Updated October 8 4:50 p.m.
Position Bib # Name Chip Start Gun Start Finish Chip Time Gun Time Division Gender Age Age Rank
1 79 Ruth Repec 10:14:00.6 10:13:59.3 10:35:59.0 21:58.4 21:59.6 5K F 32 1st Female 30-39
2 23 Margo Gaglione 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:36:03.5 22:04.1 22:04.1 5K F 65 1st Female 60-69
3 141 Sheila Gelinas 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:36:38.0 22:38.6 22:38.6 5K F 43 1st Female 40-49
4 140 Max Galbraith 10:14:00.0 10:13:59.3 10:36:43.7 22:43.7 22:44.3 5K M 10 1st Male 17 and Under
5 367 ULANA GNUTEL 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:36:47.9 22:48.5 22:48.5 5K F 32 2nd Female 30-39
6 177 Howard Perkins 10:14:02.0 10:13:59.3 10:36:55.2 22:53.2 22:55.8 5K M 57 1st Male 50-59
7 69 Terrance Mulligan 10:14:05.7 10:13:59.3 10:37:13.5 23:07.7 23:14.1 5K M 11 2nd Male 17 and Under
8 210 Jacob Teske 10:14:02.6 10:13:59.3 10:37:23.3 23:20.6 23:23.9 5K M 14 3rd Male 17 and Under
9 78 Brandi Rai 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:37:45.4 23:46.0 23:46.0 5K F 33 3rd Female 30-39
10 159 Stephanie King 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:38:37.4 24:38.0 24:38.0 5K F 29 1st Female 18-29
11 191 Todd Teske 10:14:02.9 10:13:59.3 10:39:12.2 25:09.2 25:12.8 5K M 51 2nd Male 50-59
12 94 Eric SURGENOR 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:39:50.4 25:51.0 25:51.0 5K M 12 4th Male 17 and Under
13 130 Colleen Egger 10:14:02.0 10:13:59.3 10:40:37.1 26:35.0 26:37.7 5K F 24 2nd Female 18-29
14 49 Carlo Lorena 10:14:07.1 10:13:59.3 10:40:39.3 26:32.2 26:39.9 5K M 27 1st Male 18-29
15 95 Jade Ulmer 10:14:04.5 10:13:59.3 10:41:19.6 27:15.0 27:20.2 5K F 34 4th Female 30-39
16 165 Jenna McDonald 10:14:20.9 10:13:59.3 10:41:52.0 27:31.0 27:52.6 5K F 37 5th Female 30-39
17 198 Kristy Young 10:14:04.3 10:13:59.3 10:42:16.5 28:12.1 28:17.1 5K F 36 6th Female 30-39
18 55 MATTHEW MAHOOD 10:14:09.5 10:13:59.3 10:42:16.9 28:07.3 28:17.5 5K M 12 5th Male 17 and Under
19 116 James Allen 10:14:05.7 10:13:59.3 10:42:39.6 28:33.9 28:40.2 5K M 25 2nd Male 18-29
20 190 Julie Teske 10:14:02.7 10:13:59.3 10:42:43.1 28:40.3 28:43.7 5K F 49 2nd Female 40-49
21 40 Marie Lafreniere 10:14:06.5 10:13:59.3 10:42:47.2 28:40.6 28:47.8 5K F 34 7th Female 30-39
22 180 MICKEY RICHARDS 10:14:03.0 10:13:59.3 10:42:48.3 28:45.2 28:48.9 5K F 44 3rd Female 40-49
23 207 Tobi Mahar 10:14:04.5 10:13:59.3 10:42:58.6 28:54.1 28:59.2 5K F 36 8th Female 30-39
24 9 Geoff Campbell 10:14:12.8 10:13:59.3 10:43:02.5 28:49.7 29:03.1 5K M 37 1st Male 30-39
25 208 Bryant Mahar 10:14:05.5 10:13:59.3 10:43:06.4 29:00.9 29:07.0 5K M 37 2nd Male 30-39
26 15 Laura Fancey 10:14:05.8 10:13:59.3 10:43:11.6 29:05.8 29:12.2 5K F 31 9th Female 30-39
27 144 Josh GNUTEL 10:14:48.2 10:13:59.3 10:43:15.8 28:27.5 29:16.4 5K M 33 3rd Male 30-39
28 201 Jennifer Schadek 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:43:21.0 29:21.6 29:21.6 5K F 43 4th Female 40-49
29 139 Mackenzie Galbraith 10:14:14.9 10:13:59.3 10:43:22.9 29:08.0 29:23.5 5K F 12 1st Female 17 and Under
30 153 Kristy Kenworthy 10:14:05.6 10:13:59.3 10:43:58.3 29:52.6 29:58.9 5K F 40 5th Female 40-49
31 196 Sarah Wilson 10:14:01.5 10:13:59.3 10:44:00.8 29:59.3 30:01.4 5K F 36 10th Female 30-39
32 120 Chris Cairo 10:14:03.1 10:13:59.3 10:44:07.6 30:04.4 30:08.2 5K M 44 1st Male 40-49
33 24 Becky Galbraith 10:14:16.5 10:13:59.3 10:44:12.8 29:56.3 30:13.4 5K F 42 6th Female 40-49
34 200 Barry Ziober 10:14:13.4 10:13:59.3 10:44:13.2 29:59.8 30:13.8 5K M 34 4th Male 30-39
35 58 Cash Maksym 10:13:59.8 10:13:59.3 10:44:18.0 30:18.1 30:18.6 5K M 9 6th Male 17 and Under
36 59 Heath Maksym 10:13:59.4 10:13:59.3 10:44:22.2 30:22.8 30:22.8 5K M 9 7th Male 17 and Under
37 31 Kevin Jesse 10:14:09.5 10:13:59.3 10:44:42.0 30:32.4 30:42.6 5K M 46 2nd Male 40-49
38 21 Sharon Fowler 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:44:45.2 30:45.8 30:45.8 5K F 65 2nd Female 60-69
39 33 Kaitlyn Jesse 10:14:09.8 10:13:59.3 10:44:46.0 30:36.1 30:46.6 5K F 9 2nd Female 17 and Under
40 315 Christy Filgate 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:44:47.8 30:48.4 30:48.4 5K F 42 7th Female 40-49
41 39 Naomi Klassen 10:14:00.6 10:13:59.3 10:45:07.0 31:06.3 31:07.6 5K F 37 11th Female 30-39
42 115 Mallory Allain 10:14:11.5 10:13:59.3 10:45:08.8 30:57.2 31:09.4 5K F 26 3rd Female 18-29
43 65 Jacqueline Mike 10:14:10.8 10:13:59.3 10:46:06.3 31:55.4 32:06.9 5K F 27 4th Female 18-29
44 93 Nathalie SURGENOR 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:46:24.5 32:25.1 32:25.1 5K F 8 3rd Female 17 and Under
45 197 Carrie Wuersch 10:14:12.9 10:13:59.3 10:46:25.1 32:12.2 32:25.7 5K F 34 12th Female 30-39
46 35 Julie Kehoe 10:14:07.5 10:13:59.3 10:47:07.4 32:59.8 33:08.0 5K F 37 13th Female 30-39
47 36 Melissa Kehoe 10:14:07.0 10:13:59.3 10:47:07.9 33:00.8 33:08.5 5K F 36 14th Female 30-39
48 14 Audra Denny 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:47:08.4 33:09.0 33:09.0 5K F 30 15th Female 30-39
49 142 Patricia Geusebroek 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:47:47.1 33:47.7 33:47.7 5K F 26 5th Female 18-29
50 37 pam kimmerly 10:14:30.0 10:13:59.3 10:47:51.4 33:21.4 33:52.0 5K F 32 16th Female 30-39
51 73 Sara Ouellette 10:14:31.5 10:13:59.3 10:47:52.0 33:20.4 33:52.6 5K F 33 17th Female 30-39
52 168 Elana McLaughlin 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:47:52.8 33:53.4 33:53.4 5K F 19 6th Female 18-29
53 81 Brendan Riding 10:14:26.9 10:13:59.3 10:47:52.9 33:25.9 33:53.5 5K M 14 8th Male 17 and Under
54 126 Justin Dereniwski 10:14:38.1 10:13:59.3 10:48:26.9 33:48.8 34:27.5 5K M 38 5th Male 30-39
55 125 Angela Dereniwski 10:14:38.5 10:13:59.3 10:48:26.9 33:48.4 34:27.5 5K F 39 18th Female 30-39
56 27 Abrielle Hughes 10:14:25.1 10:13:59.3 10:48:40.6 34:15.4 34:41.2 5K F 7 4th Female 17 and Under
57 103 Terri Williams 10:14:25.7 10:13:59.3 10:48:41.1 34:15.4 34:41.7 5K F 35 19th Female 30-39
58 28 Katherine Hughes 10:14:26.2 10:13:59.3 10:48:47.2 34:20.9 34:47.8 5K F 33 20th Female 30-39
59 199 Melissa Ziober 10:14:12.9 10:13:59.3 10:48:54.3 34:41.4 34:54.9 5K F 34 21st Female 30-39
60 174 Fiona Olson 10:14:00.3 10:13:59.3 10:48:59.3 34:58.9 34:59.9 5K F 48 8th Female 40-49
61 123 Colleen Dec 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:49:09.1 35:09.7 35:09.7 5K F 42 9th Female 40-49
62 118 Courtney Boyes 10:14:10.1 10:13:59.3 10:49:44.8 35:34.7 35:45.4 5K F 33 22nd Female 30-39
63 157 Trisha Joly 10:14:11.5 10:13:59.3 10:49:44.8 35:33.3 35:45.4 5K F 37 23rd Female 30-39
64 32 Mathew Jesse 10:14:10.0 10:13:59.3 10:50:14.5 36:04.5 36:15.1 5K M 12 9th Male 17 and Under
65 193 Lara Van Walleghem 10:14:01.3 10:13:59.3 10:50:30.3 36:29.0 36:30.9 5K F 46 10th Female 40-49
66 204 Billy Butler 10:14:14.5 10:13:59.3 10:50:33.1 36:18.6 36:33.7 5K M 35 6th Male 30-39
67 202 Roni McCarthy 10:14:20.4 10:13:59.3 10:50:35.1 36:14.6 36:35.7 5K F 35 24th Female 30-39
68 42 Nadine Letwin 10:14:08.5 10:13:59.3 10:50:41.2 36:32.6 36:41.8 5K F 44 11th Female 40-49
69 48 Madeleine Lizotte 10:14:07.1 10:13:59.3 10:50:53.4 36:46.2 36:54.0 5K F 8 5th Female 17 and Under
70 47 Cindy Lizotte 10:14:07.1 10:13:59.3 10:50:58.8 36:51.7 36:59.4 5K F 40 12th Female 40-49
71 29 Lynn Hutchings-Mah 10:14:27.7 10:13:59.3 10:51:14.4 36:46.6 37:15.0 5K F 51 1st Female 50-59
72 75 Dorothy Penner 10:14:21.2 10:13:59.3 10:51:17.5 36:56.3 37:18.1 5K F 37 25th Female 30-39
73 183 Heather Rogoza 10:14:33.8 10:13:59.3 10:51:39.7 37:05.8 37:40.3 5K F 44 13th Female 40-49
74 25 Krystal Griffin 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:51:52.1 37:52.7 37:52.7 5K F 34 26th Female 30-39
75 113 Erin Graff 10:14:27.3 10:13:59.3 10:51:56.7 37:29.4 37:57.3 5K M 99 1st Male Age Unknown
76 88 Dorice St.Pierre 10:14:04.9 10:13:59.3 10:52:06.6 38:01.6 38:07.2 5K F 41 14th Female 40-49
77 122 Hailey Coogan 10:14:04.5 10:13:59.3 10:52:11.6 38:07.0 38:12.2 5K F 41 15th Female 40-49
78 50 Dorothy Loy 10:14:07.6 10:13:59.3 10:52:16.4 38:08.7 38:17.0 5K F 56 2nd Female 50-59
79 11 Mona Daub 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:52:16.9 38:17.5 38:17.5 5K F 60 3rd Female 60-69
80 16 SHAWNA FELESKY 10:14:17.9 10:13:59.3 10:52:47.8 38:29.8 38:48.4 5K F 44 16th Female 40-49
81 134 Amelia Fleury 10:14:26.9 10:13:59.3 10:52:57.0 38:30.1 38:57.6 5K F 9 6th Female 17 and Under
82 30 Margareta Jesse 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:53:20.9 39:21.5 39:21.5 5K F 40 17th Female 40-49
83 188 Sharon Styles 10:14:40.3 10:13:59.3 10:53:43.2 39:02.8 39:43.8 5K F 58 3rd Female 50-59
84 132 Gail Everitt 10:14:40.7 10:13:59.3 10:53:43.5 39:02.8 39:44.1 5K F 51 4th Female 50-59
85 182 Allison Robertson 10:14:05.0 10:13:59.3 10:53:47.4 39:42.3 39:48.0 5K F 38 27th Female 30-39
86 85 Katherine Rufino-Gee 10:14:17.4 10:13:59.3 10:53:55.1 39:37.6 39:55.7 5K F 44 18th Female 40-49
87 71 Marlene Munoz 10:14:01.8 10:13:59.3 10:54:05.2 40:03.3 40:05.8 5K F 35 28th Female 30-39
88 154 Victoria Harding 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:54:11.4 40:12.0 40:12.0 5K F 38 29th Female 30-39
89 172 Patrick Moore 10:14:04.0 10:13:59.3 10:54:26.3 40:22.2 40:26.9 5K M 52 3rd Male 50-59
90 97 PEARL VAARTSTRA 10:14:29.5 10:13:59.3 10:54:27.8 39:58.3 40:28.4 5K F 45 19th Female 40-49
91 61 Everly Maksym-Thibault 10:14:08.5 10:13:59.3 10:54:29.5 40:20.9 40:30.1 5K F 4 7th Female 17 and Under
92 176 Will Paziuk 10:14:09.5 10:13:59.3 10:54:31.5 40:21.9 40:32.1 5K M 30 7th Male 30-39
93 192 Gary Thibault 10:14:10.4 10:13:59.3 10:54:34.7 40:24.3 40:35.3 5K M 40 3rd Male 40-49
94 163 Keanna Lockert 10:14:13.8 10:13:59.3 10:54:41.4 40:27.5 40:42.0 5K F 10 8th Female 17 and Under
95 194 Shane van Wijnbergen 10:14:19.2 10:13:59.3 10:54:42.8 40:23.6 40:43.4 5K M 39 8th Male 30-39
96 60 Megan Maksym 10:14:10.8 10:13:59.3 10:54:44.3 40:33.5 40:44.9 5K F 35 30th Female 30-39
97 66 Luisa Molenaar 10:14:12.8 10:13:59.3 10:55:03.2 40:50.3 41:03.8 5K F 54 5th Female 50-59
98 82 Lauren Riding 10:14:28.0 10:13:59.3 10:55:08.6 40:40.5 41:09.2 5K F 12 9th Female 17 and Under
99 112 Alyssa Allain 10:14:11.5 10:13:59.3 10:55:09.9 40:58.3 41:10.5 5K F 33 31st Female 30-39
100 62 Candice Malinowski 10:14:35.2 10:13:59.3 10:55:13.8 40:38.6 41:14.4 5K F 39 32nd Female 30-39
101 155 Julie Hawryluk 10:14:09.8 10:13:59.3 10:55:24.6 41:14.8 41:25.2 5K F 35 33rd Female 30-39
102 131 Amber Enokson 10:14:06.5 10:13:59.3 10:55:49.1 41:42.5 41:49.7 5K F 26 7th Female 18-29
103 345 Diane Wispinski 10:14:00.6 10:13:59.3 10:55:53.2 41:52.5 41:53.8 5K F 56 6th Female 50-59
104 57 DAVID MAHOOD 10:14:08.9 10:13:59.3 10:56:08.5 41:59.6 42:09.1 5K M 7 10th Male 17 and Under
105 54 HEATHER MAHOOD 10:14:08.9 10:13:59.3 10:56:08.7 41:59.7 42:09.3 5K F 41 20th Female 40-49
106 56 BRAYDEN MAHOOD 10:14:08.1 10:13:59.3 10:56:08.7 42:00.6 42:09.3 5K M 10 11th Male 17 and Under
107 119 Rick Brick 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:56:29.9 42:30.5 42:30.5 5K M 64 1st Male 60-69
108 84 Julia Roloff 10:14:11.9 10:13:59.3 10:56:36.2 42:24.2 42:36.8 5K F 20 8th Female 18-29
109 186 Krista Stephenson 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 10:56:45.1 42:45.7 42:45.7 5K F 30 34th Female 30-39
110 10 Allison Crosato 10:14:12.1 10:13:59.3 10:56:53.3 42:41.2 42:53.9 5K F 33 35th Female 30-39
111 127 Louise Douglas 10:14:15.4 10:13:59.3 10:57:02.3 42:46.9 43:02.9 5K F 59 7th Female 50-59
112 128 Tom Douglas 10:14:14.6 10:13:59.3 10:57:02.7 42:48.1 43:03.3 5K M 58 4th Male 50-59
113 3 Lynn Adams 10:14:06.9 10:13:59.3 10:57:04.8 42:57.9 43:05.4 5K F 52 8th Female 50-59
114 149 Kim Gruman 10:14:08.6 10:13:59.3 10:57:49.7 43:41.0 43:50.3 5K F 42 21st Female 40-49
115 18 Tammy Fleury 10:14:25.8 10:13:59.3 10:58:01.2 43:35.3 44:01.8 5K F 40 22nd Female 40-49
116 164 Charlene Maguire 10:14:13.4 10:13:59.3 10:58:43.8 44:30.3 44:44.4 5K F 38 36th Female 30-39
117 44 Keyanna Levie 10:14:28.9 10:13:59.3 10:59:40.6 45:11.6 45:41.2 5K F 18 9th Female 18-29
118 46 Kerry Levie 10:14:29.4 10:13:59.3 10:59:40.6 45:11.1 45:41.2 5K F 43 23rd Female 40-49
119 107 DIANE WOYCENKO 10:14:19.3 10:13:59.3 10:59:40.7 45:21.3 45:41.3 5K F 56 9th Female 50-59
120 162 Robert Levie 10:14:31.2 10:13:59.3 10:59:41.4 45:10.1 45:42.0 5K M 46 4th Male 40-49
121 160 Jo Kirby 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:00:04.9 46:05.5 46:05.5 5K F 40 24th Female 40-49
122 106 Hayley Wood 10:13:59.8 10:13:59.3 11:00:22.6 46:22.8 46:23.2 5K F 9 10th Female 17 and Under
123 184 Cynthia Saruk 10:14:20.8 10:13:59.3 11:00:22.6 46:01.8 46:23.2 5K F 38 37th Female 30-39
124 135 Lisa Fry 10:14:20.5 10:13:59.3 11:00:22.9 46:02.3 46:23.5 5K F 41 25th Female 40-49
125 150 Joshua Gruman 10:14:08.5 10:13:59.3 11:00:34.4 46:25.9 46:35.0 5K M 39 9th Male 30-39
126 151 Ryleigh Gruman 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:00:34.4 46:35.0 46:35.0 5K F 11 11th Female 17 and Under
127 152 Ceilidh Gruman 10:14:08.5 10:13:59.3 11:00:34.5 46:25.9 46:35.1 5K F 9 12th Female 17 and Under
128 121 Michelle Christensen 10:14:17.4 10:13:59.3 11:00:34.6 46:17.2 46:35.2 5K F 45 26th Female 40-49
129 7 Melanie Behm 10:13:59.8 10:13:59.3 11:00:35.7 46:35.9 46:36.3 5K F 40 27th Female 40-49
130 101 Tracy Watson 10:14:19.4 10:13:59.3 11:00:44.1 46:24.6 46:44.7 5K F 50 10th Female 50-59
131 63 Lisa Mccarthy 10:14:17.5 10:13:59.3 11:00:44.8 46:27.3 46:45.4 5K F 52 11th Female 50-59
132 34 Micheline Johnson 10:14:17.7 10:13:59.3 11:00:44.8 46:27.0 46:45.4 5K F 46 28th Female 40-49
133 68 Shannon Moroz 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:00:53.4 46:54.0 46:54.0 5K F 40 29th Female 40-49
134 19 Aemilie Foster 10:14:18.7 10:13:59.3 11:02:13.3 47:54.5 48:13.9 5K F 13 13th Female 17 and Under
135 20 Anthony Foster 10:14:20.8 10:13:59.3 11:02:15.9 47:55.0 48:16.5 5K M 48 5th Male 40-49
136 104 Allan Winters 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:02:30.5 48:31.1 48:31.1 5K M 49 6th Male 40-49
137 105 Melanie Winters 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:02:30.9 48:31.5 48:31.5 5K F 46 30th Female 40-49
138 26 Melissa Gushnowski 10:14:16.5 10:13:59.3 11:02:33.9 48:17.3 48:34.5 5K F 41 31st Female 40-49
139 89 Jessica Stanton 10:14:28.2 10:13:59.3 11:03:04.5 48:36.3 49:05.1 5K F 32 38th Female 30-39
140 189 Amanda Szymiec 10:14:04.9 10:13:59.3 11:04:37.5 50:32.5 50:38.1 5K F 32 39th Female 30-39
141 181 LEXINE RICHARDSON 10:14:05.1 10:13:59.3 11:04:37.6 50:32.4 50:38.2 5K F 33 40th Female 30-39
142 8 Michelle Campbell 10:14:30.0 10:13:59.3 11:04:43.1 50:13.0 50:43.7 5K F 37 41st Female 30-39
143 148 Peter Graham 10:14:33.4 10:13:59.3 11:05:50.0 51:16.5 51:50.6 5K M 76 1st Male 70+
144 147 Kerstin Graham 10:14:32.7 10:13:59.3 11:05:50.0 51:17.2 51:50.6 5K F 41 32nd Female 40-49
145 99 James Wagner 10:14:30.7 10:13:59.3 11:05:51.0 51:20.3 51:51.6 5K M 48 7th Male 40-49
146 6 Carol Anderson 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:06:53.9 52:54.5 52:54.5 5K F 56 12th Female 50-59
147 12 Beth Davidson 10:14:16.5 10:13:59.3 11:06:54.2 52:37.7 52:54.8 5K F 56 13th Female 50-59
148 98 SUSAN WAGNER 10:14:30.5 10:13:59.3 11:06:56.1 52:25.5 52:56.7 5K F 44 33rd Female 40-49
149 70 Viviana Munoz 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:07:06.3 53:06.9 53:06.9 5K F 41 34th Female 40-49
150 138 Hannah Galbraith 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:07:16.0 53:16.6 53:16.6 5K F 14 14th Female 17 and Under
151 137 Joseph Gaglione 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:07:16.1 53:16.7 53:16.7 5K M 76 2nd Male 70+
152 171 Dianne Monnot 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:07:19.8 53:20.4 53:20.4 5K F 74 1st Female 70+
153 51 Colleen Maas 10:14:16.2 10:13:59.3 11:07:52.1 53:35.9 53:52.7 5K F 58 14th Female 50-59
154 195 Faith Werning 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:07:59.1 53:59.7 53:59.7 5K F 28 10th Female 18-29
155 4 Ian Allen 10:14:18.5 10:13:59.3 11:08:05.6 53:47.1 54:06.2 5K M 42 8th Male 40-49
156 5 Melanie Anderson 10:14:18.5 10:13:59.3 11:08:05.6 53:47.0 54:06.2 5K F 42 35th Female 40-49
157 102 Lacey Welshman 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:08:09.0 54:09.6 54:09.6 5K F 26 11th Female 18-29
158 108 Barbara Zwierkowski 10:14:14.7 10:13:59.3 11:08:22.3 54:07.6 54:22.9 5K F 58 15th Female 50-59
159 145 Janice Goddard 10:14:15.8 10:13:59.3 11:08:26.5 54:10.7 54:27.1 5K F 60 4th Female 60-69
160 111 Heather Pitts 10:14:36.9 10:13:59.3 11:08:56.3 54:19.4 54:56.9 5K F 46 36th Female 40-49
161 80 Kristin Riding 10:14:38.0 10:13:59.3 11:08:56.9 54:18.9 54:57.5 5K F 43 37th Female 40-49
162 110 Warren McDonald 10:14:24.6 10:13:59.3 11:09:59.4 55:34.7 56:00.0 5K M 40 9th Male 40-49
163 167 Rowan McDonald 10:14:24.6 10:13:59.3 11:10:00.0 55:35.4 56:00.6 5K F 8 15th Female 17 and Under
164 166 Hayden McDonald 10:14:25.1 10:13:59.3 11:10:00.8 55:35.6 56:01.4 5K M 12 12th Male 17 and Under
165 205 RUBY ANN KITTLITZ 10:14:38.7 10:13:59.3 11:10:01.5 55:22.7 56:02.1 5K F 70 2nd Female 70+
166 187 Kaleb Strandberg 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:10:38.4 56:39.0 56:39.0 5K M 37 10th Male 30-39
167 206 Satsuki Kudo 10:14:35.2 10:13:59.3 11:11:32.3 56:57.0 57:32.9 5K F 51 16th Female 50-59
168 87 Ann Sofalvi 10:14:03.6 10:13:59.3 11:12:03.2 57:59.5 58:03.8 5K F 59 17th Female 50-59
169 91 Janelle Strandberg 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:15:20.0 1:01:20.6 1:01:20.6 5K F 36 42nd Female 30-39
170 92 Don Strandberg 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:15:23.6 1:01:24.2 1:01:24.2 5K M 71 3rd Male 70+
171 2 Marg Adams 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:15:25.7 1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3 5K F 59 18th Female 50-59
172 1 Sara Adams 10:14:23.9 10:13:59.3 11:15:25.8 1:01:01.8 1:01:26.4 5K F 29 12th Female 18-29
173 67 Terry Morningstar 10:14:23.6 10:13:59.3 11:15:26.6 1:01:03.0 1:01:27.2 5K F 58 19th Female 50-59
174 17 Linda Fitzpatrick 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:16:19.5 1:02:20.1 1:02:20.1 5K F 42 38th Female 40-49
175 96 Elsie Untereiner 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:17:25.2 1:03:25.8 1:03:25.8 5K F 55 20th Female 50-59
176 41 Pat Langner 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:17:25.2 1:03:25.8 1:03:25.8 5K F 61 5th Female 60-69
177 169 Kathleen McLaughlin 10:14:22.7 10:13:59.3 11:21:14.6 1:06:51.9 1:07:15.2 5K F 41 39th Female 40-49
178 13 Susan De Seguin 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:22:51.0 1:08:51.6 1:08:51.6 5K F 51 21st Female 50-59
179 64 Shari McNeil 10:13:59.3 10:13:59.3 11:22:51.7 1:08:52.3 1:08:52.3 5K F 58 22nd Female 50-59