Ellis Timing - Contractor License                          2018-11-18 - 4:26 AM
                       2018 Last Chance Meet - 2018-11-17                       
                              Universiade Pavilion                              
 
Event 717  Girls Other Ball Throw Pee Wee
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  730 Anaka Weber        07 Edmonton Thunder                  5.88m   10   
      5.45m  5.88m  FOUL                                                        
  2 #  759 Jayme Bialik       07 Leduc Track                       5.00m    9   
      4.68m  4.94m  5.00m                                                       
  3 #  708 Holly Bond         07 Edmonton Thunder                  4.94m    8   
      4.60m  4.94m  4.82m                                                       
  4 #  864 Gabby Paterson     07 Trail Track                       4.86m    7   
      4.70m  4.55m  4.86m                                                       
  5 #  789 Ella Steel-Dougla  07 Leduc Track                       4.70m    6   
      4.35m  4.70m  4.50m                                                       
  6 #  608 Anissa Omar        07 Capital City                      4.14m    5   
      4.14m  3.69m  FOUL                                                        
  7 #  610 Larkin Wright      07 Capital City                      4.12m    4   
      4.12m  3.98m  4.04m                                                       
  8 #  724 Nayeli Sarkar      08 Edmonton Thunder                  4.10m    3   
      3.58m  3.38m  4.10m                                                       
  9 #  866 Sierra Androschuk  08 Unattached Alberta                4.00m    2   
      3.74m  3.59m  4.00m                                                       
 10 #  832 Jayden Flasch      08 Split City Sonics                 3.96m    1   
      3.77m  3.93m  3.96m                                                       
 11 #  820 Emily Lelond       07 Red Deer Titans                   3.88m    1   
      3.64m  3.70m  3.88m                                                       
 12 #  662 Kate Lepard        08 Edmonton Harriers                 3.72m    1   
      3.72m  3.35m  2.91m                                                       
 13 #  713 Tianna Fisher      08 Edmonton Thunder                  3.55m    1   
      3.31m  3.55m  3.49m                                                       
 14 #  859 Alexandra Watson   08 S.Albert Mustang                  3.43m    1   
      3.43m  3.36m  3.22m                                                       
 15 #  793 Amanda Parchem     07 Mac Track                         3.23m    1   
      FOUL  2.83m  3.23m                                                        
 16 #  667 Katherine McCalli  07 Edmonton Harriers                 3.21m    1   
      3.01m  3.21m  2.82m                                                       
 17 #  616 Vioreaka Boiciuc   08 Edm. Columbians                   3.05m    1   
      3.05m  2.76m  3.02m                                                       
 18 #  851 Karissa De Sousa   08 S.Albert Mustang                  3.03m    1   
      2.48m  2.73m  3.03m                                                       
 19 #  808 Avery Daniels      08 Red Deer Titans                   2.96m    1   
      2.96m  2.68m  2.35m                                                       
 20 #  779 Ingrid Lind        08 Leduc Track                       2.86m    1   
      2.86m  2.61m  2.78m                                                       
 -- #  824 Anya Nel           08 Red Deer Titans                     DNS        
================================================================================
                    Women - Pee Wee - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Edmonton Thunder            59        2) Leduc Track and Field Clu  48   
    3) TRAIL TRACK & FIELD CLUB    25        4) St. Albert Mustangs Track  15   
    5) Capital City Track Club     13        6) Mac Track                   7   
    7) Red Deer Titans              6        7) Edmonton Harriers           6   
    9) Split City Sonics            5       10) Edmonton Columbians Track   3